27/05 | 12:00 | Tour of Bostonliq | Stage 1 (ITT) | 09:00 | 10:40 |
27/05 | 09:00 | Tour of Bostonliq Ladies | Stage 1 (ITT) | 06:00 | 07:20 |
28/05 | 09:00 | Tour of Bostonliq | Stage 2 | 06:00 | 11:00 |
28/05 | 09:10 | Tour of Bostonliq Ladies | Stage 2 | 06:10 | 09:30 |
29/05 | 13:00 | Tour of Bostonliq | Stage 3 | 10:00 | 15:00 |
29/05 | 08:00 | Tour of Bostonliq Ladies | Stage 3 | 05:00 | 08:30 |
29/05 | - | Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Elite women | Stage 1 | - | - |
29/05 | 11:12 | Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes | 11:12 | 15:55 |
29/05 | 13:10 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 13:10 | 17:25 |
30/05 | 11:25 | Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Elite women | Stage 2 | 11:25 | 15:10 |
30/05 | 14:00 | Ronde de l'Oise | Stage 1 | 14:00 | 17:05 |
30/05 | 16:30 | LVM Saarland Trofeo | Stage 1 | 16:30 | 19:00 |
30/05 | 18:00 | Tour of Malopolska | Stage 1 | 18:00 | - |
30/05 | 13:04 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | Stage 1 | 13:04 | 16:10 |
31/05 | 13:15 | Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Elite women | Stage 3 | 13:15 | 15:30 |
31/05 | 12:30 | Ronde de l'Oise | Stage 2 | 12:30 | 16:40 |
31/05 | 16:30 | LVM Saarland Trofeo | Stage 2 | 16:30 | 19:00 |
31/05 | 12:00 | Tour of Malopolska | Stage 2 | 12:00 | - |
31/05 | 13:32 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | Stage 2 | 13:32 | 16:25 |
31/05 | 10:00 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 1 | 11:00 | 13:50 |
31/05 | - | Tour du Maroc | Stage 1 | - | - |
01/06 | 12:10 | Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Elite women | Stage 4 | 12:10 | 15:00 |
01/06 | 12:30 | Ronde de l'Oise | Stage 3 | 12:30 | 16:35 |
01/06 | 09:00 | LVM Saarland Trofeo | Stage 3 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
01/06 | 13:00 | Tour of Malopolska | Stage 3 | 13:00 | - |
01/06 | 12:03 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | Stage 3 | 12:03 | 14:30 |
01/06 | 12:30 | TrofeoAlcide Degasperi | | - |
01/06 | - | La Classique des Alpes Juniors | - | - |
01/06 | 13:00 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl | 13:00 | 17:35 |
01/06 | - | International Tour of Libya | Stage 1 | - | - |
01/06 | 11:00 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 2 | 12:00 | 14:20 |
01/06 | - | Tour du Maroc | Stage 2 | - | - |
01/06 | 13:30 | LVM Saarland Trofeo | Stage 3 | 13:30 | 19:00 |
02/06 | 12:50 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 1 | 12:50 | 16:45 |
02/06 | - | Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli | - | - |
02/06 | 12:30 | Ronde de l'Oise | Stage 4 | 12:30 | 16:30 |
02/06 | 10:30 | LVM Saarland Trofeo | Stage 4 | 10:30 | 13:15 |
02/06 | 10:00 | Tour of Malopolska | Stage 4 | 10:00 | - |
02/06 | 10:34 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | Stage 4 | 10:34 | 13:40 |
02/06 | 14:34 | Dwars door de Westhoek | 14:34 | 17:50 |
02/06 | 10:00 | Brussels Cycling Classic | 10:00 | 15:15 |
02/06 | 12:03 | Alpes Gresivaudan Classic | 12:03 | 15:55 |
02/06 | - | International Tour of Libya | Stage 2 | - | - |
02/06 | 09:00 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 3 | 10:00 | 12:15 |
02/06 | - | Tour du Maroc | Stage 3 | - | - |
03/06 | 13:30 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 2 | 13:30 | 16:53 |
03/06 | - | International Tour of Libya | Stage 3 | - | - |
03/06 | - | Tour du Maroc | Stage 4 | - | - |
04/06 | 12:35 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 3 | 12:35 | 16:54 |
04/06 | - | International Tour of Libya | Stage 4 | - | - |
04/06 | 11:00 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 4 | 12:00 | 13:50 |
04/06 | - | Tour du Maroc | Stage 5 | - | - |
05/06 | 13:40 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 4 (ITT) | 13:40 | 16:55 |
05/06 | - | Tour of Lithuania | Stage 1 | - | - |
05/06 | - | ZLM Tour | Stage 1 | - | - |
05/06 | - | International Tour of Libya | Stage 5 | - | - |
05/06 | 10:00 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 5 | 11:00 | 13:50 |
05/06 | - | Tour du Maroc | Stage 6 | - | - |
06/06 | 10:35 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 5 | 10:35 | 14:28 |
06/06 | - | Tour of Britain Women | Stage 1 | - | - |
06/06 | - | Tour of Lithuania | Stage 2 | - | - |
06/06 | - | ZLM Tour | Stage 2 | - | - |
06/06 | - | International Tour of Libya | Stage 6 | - | - |
06/06 | 10:00 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 6 | 11:00 | 14:50 |
06/06 | - | Elite Road Central American Championships ME - ITT | - | - |
06/06 | - | Tour du Maroc | Stage 7 | - | - |
06/06 | - | Elite Road Central American Championships WE - ITT | - | - |
06/06 | - | Elite Road Central American Championships MU - ITT | - | - |
07/06 | 12:55 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 6 | 12:55 | 17:10 |
07/06 | - | Tour of Britain Women | Stage 2 | - | - |
07/06 | - | Tour of Lithuania | Stage 3 | - | - |
07/06 | - | ZLM Tour | Stage 3 | - | - |
07/06 | - | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | - | - |
07/06 | - | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Femenina | Stage 1 | - | - |
07/06 | - | International Tour of Libya | Stage 7 | - | - |
07/06 | 09:00 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 7 | 10:00 | 12:15 |
07/06 | - | Elite Road Central American Championships ME - TTT | - | - |
07/06 | - | Tour du Maroc | Stage 8 | - | - |
07/06 | - | Elite Road Central American Championships WE - TTT | - | - |
08/06 | 10:30 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 7 | 10:30 | 14:49 |
08/06 | - | Tour of Britain Women | Stage 3 | - | - |
08/06 | - | Tour of Lithuania | Stage 4 | - | - |
08/06 | - | ZLM Tour | Stage 4 | - | - |
08/06 | - | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Femenina | Stage 2 | - | - |
08/06 | 13:00 | Duracell Dwars door het Hageland | 13:00 | 17:15 |
08/06 | - | Elmos Dwars door het Hageland | - | - |
08/06 | 11:00 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 8 | 12:00 | 14:10 |
08/06 | - | Tour du Maroc | Stage 9 | - | - |
08/06 | - | Côte d'Or Classic Juniors | Stage 1 | - | - |
08/06 | - | Côte d'Or Classic Juniors | Stage 2 | - | - |
09/06 | 10:30 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 8 | 10:30 | 14:50 |
09/06 | - | Tour of Britain Women | Stage 4 | - | - |
09/06 | 14:08 | Tour de Suisse | Stage 1 | 14:08 | 17:00 |
09/06 | - | Tour of Lithuania | Stage 5 | - | - |
09/06 | - | ZLM Tour | Stage 5 | - | - |
09/06 | - | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Femenina | Stage 3 | - | - |
09/06 | - | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour | - | - |
09/06 | - | Giro d'Italia Next Gen | Stage 1 | - | - |
09/06 | 10:00 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 9 | 11:00 | 13:25 |
09/06 | - | Elite Road Central American Championships ME - IRR | - | - |