26.05 | 360cycling Junior Tour of North West | Final GC | SAGE Dylan | MJ |
26.05 | 360cycling Junior Tour of North West | Stage 3 | 16.09 | TARLING Finlay | MJ |
26.05 | 360cycling Junior Tour of North West | Stage 2 | 48.28 | BEDNAREK Luca | MJ |
26.05 | 360cycling Under-23 North West Tour | Final GC | WHITCHER Jamie | MU |
26.05 | 360cycling Under-23 North West Tour | Stage 3 | 16.09 | WHITCHER Jamie | MU |
26.05 | 360cycling Under-23 North West Tour | Stage 2 | 80.47 | HARTLEY James | MU |
26.05 | Boucles Sérentaises | 112 | POULARD Baptiste | ME |
26.05 | Campeonato de Cantabria - ITT | 17.5 | GARCIA Luis | ME |
26.05 | Campeonato de Cantabria - ITT | 13.1 | SAN JUSTO Claudia | WE |
26.05 | Campeonato de Cantabria - ITT | 13.1 | FREIRE Marcos | MJ |
26.05 | Campione løbet ved Ågerup - CK FIX | 116.8 | WEUGE Anders | ME |
26.05 | Campione løbet ved Ågerup - CK FIX | 102.2 | HOBOLTH Marius | MJ |
26.05 | Canberra Junior Tour | Final GC | BAUDRY Julian | MJ |
26.05 | Canberra Junior Tour | Time Trial | 16.5 | BAUDRY Julian | MJ |
26.05 | Canberra Junior Tour | Kermesse | - | MARCKS Edward | MJ |
26.05 | Canberra Junior Tour | Final GC | OCHOA Emma | WJ |
26.05 | Canberra Junior Tour | Time Trial | 16.5 | OCHOA Emma | WJ |
26.05 | Canberra Junior Tour | Kermesse | - | VAN DER BERG Leani | WJ |
26.05 | GP Arroyo de la Encomienda | 144 | BENNASSAR Francesc | ME |
26.05 | GP Etienne De Wilde | 139.5 | MELLAERTS Robbe | |
26.05 | Haager Moststraßen-EZF | 16.69 | KOFLER Anna | |
26.05 | Haager Moststraßen-EZF | 21.79 | POSCHACHER Valentin | |
26.05 | Haager Moststraßen-EZF | 11.3 | WALCHER Sophie | |
26.05 | International Junior Race Dobczyce | Final GC | FALTÝNEK Jan | |
26.05 | International Junior Race Dobczyce | Stage 4 | 111 | POLÁK Matyáš | |
26.05 | Kamphaeng Phet | 127.52 | YAOWARAT Ratchanon | |
26.05 | Lichterfelder Rundstreckenrennen der Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | 70 | ZIPPAN Nicolas | ME |
26.05 | Main-Spessart-Rundfahrt in Karbach | 86.5 | LECHNER Corinna | WE |
26.05 | Main-Spessart-Rundfahrt in Karbach | 121.1 | PETERS Ole | MJ |
26.05 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 | 153.1 | ORINS Robin | |
26.05 | Omloop van de Beemster | - | WISSINK Luka | |
26.05 | Omloop van de Beemster | 68 | LANGENBARG Puck | |
26.05 | Rás Tailteann | Final GC | JACKSON Dom | ME |
26.05 | Rás Tailteann | Stage 5 | 155.6 | SHOREMAN Tim | ME |
26.05 | Rijkevorsel | 96.3 | VERVLOET Sterre | |
26.05 | Rund um Großwaltersdorf | 78 | VOGEL Simon | ME |
26.05 | Shede Cup - China Southern Airlines Fly Enjoy Cycling Competition | 57.4 | GROSU Eduard-Michael | ME |
26.05 | SM-Kortteliajo | - | VAINIO Veeti | ME |
26.05 | SM-Kortteliajo | - | KAPANEN Elisabet | WE |
26.05 | Straiton Struggle | 120 | BALL Alexander | ME |
26.05 | Tartu Rattaralli | 126 | RÄIM Mihkel | ME |
26.05 | Totnes Vire | Final GC | DELLAR Gabriel | ME |
26.05 | Totnes Vire | Colin Lewis Velopark Criterium | - | MAKIN Nick | ME |
26.05 | Totnes Vire | Oddicombe Hill Climb | - | DELLAR Gabriel | ME |
26.05 | Tour de la Manche | Final GC | GEENS Jonas | |
26.05 | Tour de la Manche | Stage 5 | 152 | THEOT Killian | |
26.05 | Tour de Loire-Atlantique | Final GC | WHITEHEAD Josh | ME |
26.05 | Tour de Loire-Atlantique | Stage 2 | 153.4 | WHITEHEAD Josh | ME |
26.05 | Volta a Portugal do Futuro | Final GC | BAGNARA Luca | |
26.05 | Volta a Portugal do Futuro | Stage 4 | 150.8 | MARTINS João | |
26.05 | Vuelta a Antioquia | Final GC | HENAO Sergio | ME |
26.05 | Vuelta a Antioquia | Stage 5 | 104 | COLON Johan Antonio | ME |
26.05 | Vuelta a Navarra | Final GC | DIAZ Alex | ME |
26.05 | Vuelta a Navarra | Stage 4 | 127.9 | FERNANDEZ Samuel | ME |
26.05 | Wernigeröder Radsporttage | 85 | HARTER Luca | ME |
26.05 | Wernigeröder Radsporttage - ITT | 7 | FRÖSE Marcel | ME |
25.05 | 360cycling Junior Tour of North West | Stage 1 | 95.88 | DAINTY Harrison | MJ |
25.05 | 360cycling Under-23 North West Tour | Stage 1 | 111.86 | NISBET Samuel | MU |
25.05 | ASML Wielerweekend Omloop der Kempen | 65 | VAN DEN KIEBOOM Phillip | MJ |
25.05 | Canberra Junior Tour | Road Race | 80 | HICKMAN Tully | MJ |
25.05 | Canberra Junior Tour | Criterium | - | KEY Jameson | MJ |
25.05 | Canberra Junior Tour | Road Race | 68.8 | GIANATTI Hannah | WJ |
25.05 | Canberra Junior Tour | Criterium | - | VAN DER BERG Leani | WJ |
25.05 | Clásica Isaac Gálvez | 128 | SOLE Arnau | ME |
25.05 | Clàssica del Camp de Morvedre | 122.7 | CASTELLANO Victor | ME |
25.05 | Gran Premio de Ciclismo Femenino 'Talento en Movimiento' - Universidad Miguel Hernández | 70 | SOLDEVILLA Andrea | WE |
25.05 | Gran Premio Villa de Mojados | 153 | GUTIÉRREZ Carlos | ME |
25.05 | Grote Prijs Jos Lammertink - Ronde van Wierden | 75 | VAN DEN BERG Maarten | ME |
25.05 | Heurne-Oudenaarde | 84 | DEBOUCK Elena | WE |
25.05 | International Junior Race Dobczyce | Stage 3 | 80 | BILERTAS Arnas | |
25.05 | International Junior Race Dobczyce | Stage 2 | 4.2 | ILSKI Szymon | |
25.05 | Kermisronde van Westerhoven | 80 | VERZIJL Sten | ME |
25.05 | La Durtorccha | 117.2 | VALVASORI Larry | |
25.05 | Länsiuudenmaan tempo | - | ÖVERMARK Riku | ME |
25.05 | Mývatn | 138.53 | OMARSSON Ingvar | ME |
25.05 | Omloop Door het Land van Bartje | 120 | SCHOONVELDE Gijs | |
25.05 | Omloop van de Biesbosch | 92 | NOORLOOS Casper | ME |
25.05 | Rás Tailteann | Stage 4 | 139.2 | MARTIN Tom | ME |
25.05 | Ronde Nancéienne - 2 | 96 | BÉTON Damien | ME |
25.05 | Ronde Nancéienne - 3 | 70.8 | BARRALLON Dimitri | ME |
25.05 | Route Féminine de Loire-Atlantique | 96.5 | GOERGEN Océane | WE |
25.05 | Terva-ajot | - | VAINIO Veeti | ME |
25.05 | Totnes Vire | Roy Hopkins Dartmoor View Road Race | 108 | DELLAR Gabriel | ME |
25.05 | Totnes Vire | Ken Robertson Ruby Country TT | 14 | MEREDITH Charlie | ME |
25.05 | Tour de la Manche | Stage 4 | 100 | MESSEL Kevin Andre Sandli | |
25.05 | Tour de la Manche | Stage 3 | 11.2 | JAMOT Julien | |
25.05 | Tour de Loire-Atlantique | Stage 1 | 146.5 | ROBERT Alexis | ME |
25.05 | Trofej Sajamskih gradova - ITT | 36 | TURKULOV Luka | MU |
25.05 | Volta a Portugal do Futuro | Stage 3 | 143.4 | CAMPOS Noah | |
25.05 | Vuelta a Antioquia | Stage 4 | 108 | HENAO Sergio | ME |
25.05 | Vuelta a Navarra | Stage 3 | 177.2 | ALVAREZ Alberto | ME |
24.05 | Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington | - | BICKMORE Cade | ME |
24.05 | International Junior Race Dobczyce | Stage 1 | 80 | STRZELECKI Michal | |
24.05 | Kamphaeng Phet (ITT) | 30 | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol | |
24.05 | Linter (Neerlinter-Heide) | 120 | WOUTERS Rutger | ME |
24.05 | LIZ600 | 6.9 | ENGELHARDT Felix | ME |
24.05 | Rás Tailteann | Stage 3 | 154.8 | MCGEOUGH Cormac | ME |
24.05 | Ronde Nancéienne - 1 | 127.8 | BARTHOULOT Romain | ME |
24.05 | Tour de la Manche | Stage 2 | 170 | THEOT Killian | |
24.05 | Volta a Portugal do Futuro | Stage 2 | 119.6 | BAGNARA Luca | |