1 -
21 Vendée U 3:52:27
2 -
29 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 0:19 0:19
3 -
21 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 0:19
4 -
22 Dunkerque Grand Littoral ,, 0:19
5 -
23 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:19
6 -
24 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:19
7 -
24 WB - Fybolia Morbihan ,, 0:19
8 -
19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:19
9 -
22 AVC Aix-en-Provence 0:22 0:22
10 -
19 Vendée U ,, 0:22
11 -
29 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:22
12 -
24 AC Bisontine ,, 0:22
13 -
19 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U ,, 0:22
14 -
20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:22
15 -
21 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U ,, 0:22
16 -
26 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:22
17 -
27 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 0:24 0:24
18 -
24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:24
19 -
20 Dunkerque Grand Littoral ,, 0:24
20 -
22 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:24
21 -
23 Vendée U 0:27 0:27
22 -
29 Occitane Cyclisme Formation ,, 0:27
23 -
32 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:27
24 -
25 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:27
25 -
26 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:27
26 -
24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:27
27 -
20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:27
28 -
22 CC Étupes 0:31 0:31
29 -
19 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:31
30 -
21 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 0:31
31 -
22 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:31
32 -
23 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:31
33 -
23 Team U Cube 17 ,, 0:31
34 -
20 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:31
35 -
18 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U ,, 0:31
36 -
23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:31
37 -
20 CC Étupes ,, 0:31
38 -
25 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:31
39 -
26 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:31
40 -
21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:31
41 -
33 Guidon Chalettois ,, 0:31
42 -
29 Océane Top 16 ,, 0:31
43 -
29 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 0:31
44 -
23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:31
45 -
26 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:31
46 -
24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:31
47 -
22 CC Étupes ,, 0:31
48 -
24 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:31
49 -
20 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 0:31
50 -
21 AC Bisontine ,, 0:31
51 -
20 Team U Cube 17 ,, 0:31
52 -
25 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 0:31
53 -
19 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 0:31
54 -
25 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 0:31
55 -
23 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:31
56 -
22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:31
57 -
29 WB - Fybolia Morbihan ,, 0:31
58 -
20 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:31
59 -
22 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:31
60 -
23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:31
61 -
20 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:31
62 -
19 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:31
63 -
24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme 1:07 1:07
64 -
22 VC Vaulx-en-Velin 1:32 1:32
65 -
22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 1:32
66 -
19 WB - Fybolia Morbihan 1:37 1:37
67 -
18 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 1:37
68 -
25 VC Vaulx-en-Velin 1:49 1:49
69 -
18 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 2:04 2:04
70 -
18 Vendée U 2:33 2:33
71 -
25 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U ,, 2:33
72 -
19 Vendée U ,, 2:33
73 -
34 Dunkerque Grand Littoral 3:19 3:19
74 -
23 Dunkerque Grand Littoral ,, 3:19
75 -
18 Paris Cycliste Olympique 3:59 3:59
76 -
25 Océane Top 16 ,, 3:59
77 -
19 Guidon Chalettois ,, 3:59
78 -
20 Comité Regional Normandie ,, 3:59
79 -
24 Océane Top 16 ,, 3:59
80 -
19 Comité Regional Normandie ,, 3:59
81 -
22 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 3:59
82 -
25 Team U Cube 17 ,, 3:59
83 -
21 WB - Fybolia Morbihan ,, 3:59
84 -
23 VC Rouen 76 8:58 8:58
85 -
19 CC Étupes ,, 8:58
86 -
21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 8:58
87 -
32 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 8:58
88 -
21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 9:53 9:53
89 -
22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 9:53
90 -
22 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 9:53
91 -
20 Comité Regional Normandie ,, 9:53
92 -
18 Guidon Chalettois ,, 9:53
93 -
22 Guidon Chalettois ,, 9:53
94 -
34 Guidon Chalettois ,, 9:53
95 -
22 Océane Top 16 ,, 9:53
96 -
21 Océane Top 16 ,, 9:53
97 -
25 Occitane Cyclisme Formation ,, 9:53
98 -
18 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 9:53
99 -
26 Team U Cube 17 ,, 9:53
100 -
24 AC Bisontine ,, 9:53
101 -
21 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 9:53
102 -
21 Dunkerque Grand Littoral ,, 9:53
103 -
22 Vendée U ,, 9:53
104 -
20 Comité Regional Normandie ,, 9:53
105 -
23 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 9:53
106 -
24 Paris Cycliste Olympique ,, 9:53
107 -
34 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U ,, 9:53
108 -
31 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 9:53
109 -
20 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 9:53
110 -
22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 9:53
111 -
22 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 9:53
112 -
22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 9:53
113 -
30 Dinan Sport Cycling 10:01 10:01
114 -
28 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 10:28 10:28
115 -
20 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 10:28
116 -
23 AC Bisontine ,, 10:28
117 -
19 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 10:28
118 -
21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 10:28
119 -
23 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 10:28
120 -
24 Paris Cycliste Olympique 10:35 10:35
121 -
19 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 10:35
122 -
21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 10:38 10:38
123 -
25 Dunkerque Grand Littoral 10:39 10:39
124 -
22 VC Pays de Loudéac 13:46 13:46
125 -
21 Comité Regional Normandie ,, 13:46
126 -
21 WB - Fybolia Morbihan ,, 13:46
127 -
26 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 13:46
128 -
21 Occitane Cyclisme Formation ,, 13:46
129 -
22 VC Rouen 76 ,, 13:46
130 -
21 Occitane Cyclisme Formation ,, 13:46
131 -
20 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 13:46
132 -
31 Team U Cube 17 ,, 13:46
133 -
23 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 13:46
134 -
18 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 13:46
135 -
20 Océane Top 16 14:23 14:23
136 -
26 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 14:32 14:32
137 -
19 Paris Cycliste Olympique 18:21 18:21
138 -
26 Paris Cycliste Olympique ,, 18:21
139 -
21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 19:42 19:42
140 -
20 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 19:52 19:52
141 -
20 AC Bisontine 20:47 20:47
142 -
26 AC Bisontine ,, 20:47
DNF -
23 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF -
19 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U -
DNF -
23 Laval Cyclisme 53 -
DNF -
22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
DNF -
24 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
DNF -
30 Occitane Cyclisme Formation -
DNF -
20 Occitane Cyclisme Formation -
DNF -
24 Philippe Wagner Cycling -
DNF -
21 CC Étupes -
DNF -
22 Guidon Chalettois -
DNF -
19 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com -
DNF -
20 Comité Regional Normandie -