The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE NEVE Tomas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | 2:47:35 | |||
2 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
3 | PAQUET Tom Team N'side | Team N'side | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | WALLENBORN Arno Team Snooze - VSD | Team Snooze - VSD | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | DESMET Tyler RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | ARCHAMBEAU Oscar Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | HEREMANS Joppe Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | KUYPERS Milan Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | CRABBE Tom Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | MELLAERTS Robbe Young Cycling Talent D&D | Young Cycling Talent D&D | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | DESMARETS Julien Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | VAN NUFFELEN Glen Novapor Speedbike Team | Novapor Speedbike Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | DE JAEGER Arthur Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | VERLEYEN Gaëtan Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | LUBBERS Melle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | BOLLE Bert Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | DE GRAEF Noah Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | OOSTERLINCK Joes Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | HJEMSÆTER Olav WV West-Frisia | WV West-Frisia | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | VERCAMMEN Seppe RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | HUYGHE Gust Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | TOUSSAINT Wouter Wanty - ReUz - Technord | Wanty - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | VAN DEN BORRE Dylan VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | PICOUX Justin Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | RADEMAKER Franck Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | HAMMINGA Maarten Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | GEENEN Yarne-Zias Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | SEKSE Jørgen CC Étupes | CC Étupes | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | VAN GENECHTEN Jelle Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | KOS Robin EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | DE CLERCQ Seppe Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | TIRRY Arthur RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | REUVERS Kevin Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | TORFS Rik Young Cycling Talent D&D | Young Cycling Talent D&D | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | DE DOBBELAERE Born VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | COURTENS Lukas VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | DEKKER Tijs WV West-Frisia | WV West-Frisia | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | LAURENT Lucas Crabbé-Dstny | Crabbé-Dstny | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | GRAFF William Wanty - ReUz - Technord | Wanty - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | LAURENT Gabin Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | MICHEL Loris Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | BOUMA Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | MELOTTE Matteo Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | AREFAYNE Aklilu Wanty - ReUz - Technord | Wanty - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | GRUITHUIJZEN Paul WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | VERMEULEN Jordy WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ROMBOUTS Seppe RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | THONNON Senne Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | FIERENS Seppe Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
69 | HAWKINS Liam Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | STOFFELS Ole JvR de Batauwers | JvR de Batauwers | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | VAN RANDERAAT Ruben Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | BIHAIN Antoine Crabbé-Dstny | Crabbé-Dstny | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | LEHNEN Thomas Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | BROOS Alain Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | VIDTS Obie Wanty - ReUz - Technord | Wanty - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | LUBBERS Christiaan Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | TEEKENS Ofke Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
81 | GRAVE Oliver Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | LOWIE Théo Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
84 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
85 | NAT Joost WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | ,, 0:00 | |||
86 | THIROTEL Hugo VC Unité Schwenheim | VC Unité Schwenheim | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | EECKHOUT Arthur VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
88 | BONROY Max Dijlespurters VV Mechelen | Dijlespurters VV Mechelen | ,, 0:00 | |||
89 | NOREILDE Kobe EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | VAN HARTEN Jari Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | ANTHONISE Witten WV De Hanzerenners | WV De Hanzerenners | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | BRITS Noah Young Cycling Talent D&D | Young Cycling Talent D&D | ,, 0:00 | |||
94 | VAN DE VELDE Senne RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:00 | |||
95 | VAN LOOVEREN Thijs RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:00 | |||
96 | KORTLEVE Bart Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:00 | |||
97 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
98 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
99 | JOWETT Lucas Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel | Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel | ,, 0:00 | |||
100 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
101 | VRIEZEN Toinne Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
102 | VAN GOGH Xander Hubo - Remotive | Hubo - Remotive | ,, 0:00 | |||
103 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
104 | VERZIJL Sten WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | ,, 0:00 | |||
105 | 1:00 1:00 | |||||
106 | KES Jim WV West-Frisia | WV West-Frisia | ,, 1:00 | |||
107 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
108 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
109 | DOCKX Gilles Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 1:00 | |||
110 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
111 | BEECKMAN Gauthier VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | |||
112 | DE WEERT Robbe RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 1:00 | |||
113 | VERBEECK Sven Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, 1:00 | |||
114 | 1:30 1:30 | |||||
115 | KRANENBURG Joris Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 1:30 | |||
116 | WERTZ Hugo Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | ,, 1:30 | |||
117 | DE VET Sander Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 1:44 1:44 | |||
118 | HOFMEESTER Marius WV De Hanzerenners | WV De Hanzerenners | 2:05 2:05 | |||
119 | WETZEL Claudius MaxSolar Cycling Team | MaxSolar Cycling Team | 3:55 3:55 | |||
120 | 4:53 4:53 | |||||
121 | PICCIN-WHITE William Brocar - Rali - Alé | Brocar - Rali - Alé | ,, 4:53 | |||
122 | SCHOOTS Sander JvR de Batauwers | JvR de Batauwers | ,, 4:53 | |||
123 | ,, 4:53 | |||||
124 | ,, 4:53 | |||||
125 | SCHERRENS Lucas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 4:53 | |||
126 | BRUNINX Noa GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek | GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek | ,, 4:53 | |||
127 | ,, 4:53 | |||||
128 | WALLINGA Olav Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 4:53 | |||
129 | TEMMING Bram AR en TV De Adelaar | AR en TV De Adelaar | ,, 4:53 | |||
130 | LAMERS Capu AR en TV De Adelaar | AR en TV De Adelaar | ,, 4:53 | |||
131 | KOEDIJK Matthijs WV De Hanzerenners | WV De Hanzerenners | ,, 4:53 | |||
132 | PUT Lars Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 4:53 | |||
133 | 5:30 5:30 | |||||
134 | ,, 5:30 | |||||
135 | DENS Stan Hubo - Remotive | Hubo - Remotive | ,, 5:30 | |||
136 | 5:40 5:40 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BERNARD Thibaut Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | - | |||
DNF | DICTUS Pim Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | - | |||
DNF | LEDUC Axel Crabbé-Dstny | Crabbé-Dstny | - | |||
DNF | BRITS Hannu Young Cycling Talent D&D | Young Cycling Talent D&D | - | |||
DNF | CRISTAEL Milan Young Cycling Talent D&D | Young Cycling Talent D&D | - | |||
DNF | MENSAERT Mathias Young Cycling Talent D&D | Young Cycling Talent D&D | - | |||
DNF | CLAUW Thibo VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | - | |||
DNF | DE MOT Lander VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | - | |||
DNF | GILLOT Loïc Ser'velo | Ser'velo | - | |||
DNF | RENSEN Siebe AR en TV De Adelaar | AR en TV De Adelaar | - | |||
DNF | HUBER Quirin MaxSolar Cycling Team | MaxSolar Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:29 March 2024
- Avg. speed winner:42.964 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:120 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!