The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTY Arne Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 2:37:00 | |
2 | VANDENBOGAERDE Jens Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | ROGIER Stef RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | VANOVERBERGHE Mathias Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | ,, 0:00 | |
5 | DEBUY Anthony Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
6 | PITHIE Campbell St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
7 | LOY Victor Crazy Guidons | Crazy Guidons | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 0:05 0:05 | |||
10 | FRISLIE Graeme Oliver's Real Food | Oliver's Real Food | 0:35 0:35 | |
11 | ,, 0:35 | |||
12 | FEYS Milan Bingoal WB Development Team | Bingoal WB Development Team | ,, 0:35 | |
13 | ,, 0:35 | |||
14 | CORIJN Gianni Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | |
15 | FORBES James Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | |
16 | DESIMPELAERE Robbe Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:35 | |
17 | ,, 0:35 | |||
18 | LOY Antoine Crazy Guidons | Crazy Guidons | ,, 0:35 | |
19 | SCHOTTE Louwrence Asfra Racing Team | Asfra Racing Team | ,, 0:35 | |
20 | VANDAELE Thijs Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | |
21 | ,, 0:35 | |||
22 | ,, 0:35 | |||
23 | HENDERSON Kobe Rauland Development Team | Rauland Development Team | ,, 0:35 | |
24 | 0:53 0:53 | |||
25 | DEWULF Wannes Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | |
26 | ,, 0:53 | |||
27 | SIX Franklin Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | |
28 | ,, 0:53 | |||
29 | DEKONING Fabrizio Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | |
30 | ,, 0:53 | |||
31 | DUTOMBOIS Mathéo ESEG Douai | ESEG Douai | ,, 0:53 | |
32 | DECOUTTERE Jonas Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | |
33 | DELBARGE Victor Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | |
34 | GRARD Hugo CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:53 | |
35 | ,, 0:53 | |||
36 | ,, 0:53 | |||
37 | ,, 0:53 | |||
38 | ,, 0:53 | |||
39 | ,, 0:53 | |||
40 | ,, 0:53 | |||
41 | VAN DE VELDE Senne RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:53 | |
42 | ,, 0:53 | |||
43 | VANDERBEKE Aiden Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:53 | |
44 | ,, 0:53 | |||
45 | ,, 0:53 | |||
46 | ,, 0:53 | |||
47 | ,, 0:53 | |||
48 | ,, 0:53 | |||
49 | ,, 0:53 | |||
50 | ,, 0:53 | |||
51 | NOREILDE Mathias KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | |
52 | WYFFELS Jonas DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | ,, 0:53 | |
53 | ,, 0:53 | |||
54 | DARLING Stuart Bendigo & District CC | Bendigo & District CC | ,, 0:53 | |
55 | ,, 0:53 | |||
56 | ,, 0:53 | |||
57 | ,, 0:53 | |||
58 | ,, 0:53 | |||
59 | GELDHOF David DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | ,, 0:53 | |
60 | ,, 0:53 | |||
61 | DECOTTIGNIES Jordy RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:53 | |
62 | DELRUE Maxim Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:53 | |
63 | ,, 0:53 | |||
64 | DECOTTIGNIES Jason Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | |
65 | ,, 0:53 | |||
66 | PLANCKAERT Emiel Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | ,, 0:53 | |
67 | FARAZIJN Maxime Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | ,, 0:53 | |
68 | ,, 0:53 | |||
69 | ,, 0:53 | |||
70 | 1:20 1:20 | |||
71 | VAN DER GRACHT Wout Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | 2:10 2:10 | |
72 | VAN ELSLANDER Simon Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | 4:05 4:05 | |
73 | 6:00 6:00 | |||
74 | ,, 6:00 | |||
75 | VANTYGHEM Tim DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | ,, 6:00 | |
76 | ,, 6:00 | |||
77 | ,, 6:00 | |||
78 | MAELEGHEER Justin Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 6:00 | |
79 | DE MAREZ Ruben Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 6:00 | |
80 | ,, 6:00 | |||
81 | ,, 6:00 | |||
82 | ,, 6:00 | |||
83 | ,, 6:00 | |||
84 | MAES Jo DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | ,, 6:00 | |
85 | DEASEY Luke Rauland Development Team | Rauland Development Team | ,, 6:00 | |
86 | DEKIEN Jasper Dunkerque Grand Littoral | Dunkerque Grand Littoral | ,, 6:00 | |
87 | ,, 6:00 | |||
88 | ,, 6:00 | |||
89 | ,, 6:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:15 August 2023
- Avg. speed winner:41.732 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:109.2 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!