1 -
24 VC Rouen 76 3:20:31
2 -
22 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois ,, 0:00
3 -
27 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:00
4 -
23 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 0:00
5 -
21 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
6 -
23 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
7 -
19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:00
8 -
23 Guidon Chalettois ,, 0:00
9 -
19 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:00
10 -
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:00
11 -
35 USSA Pavilly Barentin ,, 0:00
12 -
21 Team Bricquebec Cotentin ,, 0:00
13 -
20 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:00
14 -
23 Team N'side ,, 0:00
15 -
22 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
16 -
20 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
17 -
25 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois ,, 0:00
18 -
29 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
19 -
18 AC Bisontine ,, 0:00
20 -
24 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
21 -
21 USSA Pavilly Barentin 0:06 0:06
22 -
27 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois 0:08 0:08
23 -
19 UC Monaco ,, 0:08
24 -
26 Team Bricquebec Cotentin 0:10 0:10
25 -
21 Guidon Chalettois ,, 0:10
26 -
21 UC Monaco ,, 0:10
27 -
20 USSA Pavilly Barentin ,, 0:10
28 -
18 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:10
29 -
18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:10
30 -
19 Occitanie ,, 0:10
31 -
22 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 0:10
32 -
20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:10
33 -
31 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois ,, 0:10
34 -
20 VC Unité Schwenheim 0:15 0:15
35 -
26 ASPTT Nancy 0:17 0:17
36 -
21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 0:19 0:19
37 -
26 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:19
38 -
30 USSA Pavilly Barentin 0:24 0:24
39 -
19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:24
40 -
22 AC Bisontine ,, 0:24
41 -
18 USSA Pavilly Barentin ,, 0:24
42 -
24 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 0:24
43 -
25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:24
44 -
18 UC Monaco ,, 0:24
45 -
23 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 0:24
46 -
25 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole 0:29 0:29
47 -
22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:29
48 -
27 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois 0:31 0:31
49 -
19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:31
50 -
21 Team N'side ,, 0:31
51 -
21 Guidon Chalettois ,, 0:31
52 -
22 Guidon Chalettois ,, 0:31
53 -
21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:31
54 -
35 Guidon Chalettois ,, 0:31
55 -
22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:31
56 -
21 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:31
57 -
21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:31
58 -
24 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:31
59 -
20 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:31
60 -
24 LAN Service - GranMonferrato ,, 0:31
61 -
19 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 0:53 0:53
62 -
22 VC Rouen 76 0:57 0:57
63 -
28 Team Bricquebec Cotentin 1:03 1:03
64 -
19 Team Bricquebec Cotentin ,, 1:03
65 -
26 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 1:03
66 -
20 AC Bisontine 1:15 1:15
67 -
21 Team N'side 1:24 1:24
68 -
19 AVC Aix-en-Provence 1:38 1:38
69 -
23 Team N'side 1:54 1:54
70 -
22 UC Monaco ,, 1:54
71 -
20 AC Bisontine 2:16 2:16
72 -
24 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 2:27 2:27
73 -
20 VC Unité Schwenheim 2:29 2:29
74 -
22 LAN Service - GranMonferrato ,, 2:29
75 -
OCC Antibes-Alpes-Maritimes 2:33 2:33
76 -
19 Team N'side ,, 2:33
77 -
20 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 5:27 5:27
78 -
27 AC Bisontine 6:55 6:55
79 -
19 AVC Aix-en-Provence 8:35 8:35
DNF -
21 AVC Aix-en-Provence -
DNF -
18 AVC Aix-en-Provence -
DNF -
19 USSA Pavilly Barentin -
DNF -
23 USSA Pavilly Barentin -
DNF -
19 CR4C Roanne -
DNF -
22 CR4C Roanne -
DNF -
18 CR4C Roanne -
DNF -
19 Guidon Chalettois -
DNF -
21 Guidon Chalettois -
DNF -
23 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme -
DNF -
25 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme -
DNF -
35 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme -
DNF -
23 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme -
DNF -
28 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme -
DNF -
21 NIPPO-EF-Martigues -
DNF -
23 NIPPO-EF-Martigues -
DNF -
18 NIPPO-EF-Martigues -
DNF -
24 NIPPO-EF-Martigues -
DNF -
19 NIPPO-EF-Martigues -
DNF -
21 NIPPO-EF-Martigues -
DNF -
19 NIPPO-EF-Martigues -
DNF -
24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme -
DNF -
23 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme -
DNF -
20 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme -
DNF -
22 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme -
DNF -
24 EC Saint-Etienne Loire -
DNF -
19 EC Saint-Etienne Loire -
DNF -
18 UC Monaco -
DNF -
20 UC Monaco -
DNF -
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF -
25 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF -
20 AC Bisontine -
DNF -
21 AC Bisontine -
DNF -
21 ASPTT Nancy -
DNF -
21 ASPTT Nancy -
DNF -
18 ASPTT Nancy -
DNF -
26 ASPTT Nancy -
DNF -
20 LAN Service - GranMonferrato -
DNF -
23 LAN Service - GranMonferrato -
DNF -
21 LAN Service - GranMonferrato -
DNF -
22 LAN Service - GranMonferrato -
DNF -
22 LAN Service - GranMonferrato -
DNF -
24 VC Unité Schwenheim -
DNF -
19 VC Unité Schwenheim -
DNF -
21 VC Unité Schwenheim -
DNF -
20 VC Unité Schwenheim -
DNF -
19 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole -
DNF -
22 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole -
DNF -
19 Lyon Sprint Evolution -
DNF -
28 Lyon Sprint Evolution -
DNF -
20 Lyon Sprint Evolution -
DNF -
19 Lyon Sprint Evolution -
DNF -
21 Team Bricquebec Cotentin -
DNF -
19 Team Bricquebec Cotentin -
DNF -
25 Team Bricquebec Cotentin -
DNF -
20 Isatis Cycling Team -
DNF -
18 Isatis Cycling Team -
DNF -
22 Isatis Cycling Team -
DNF -
22 Isatis Cycling Team -
DNF -
22 Isatis Cycling Team -
DNF -
19 Isatis Cycling Team -
DNF -
18 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois -
DNF -
30 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois -
DNF -
44 OCC Antibes-Alpes-Maritimes -
DNF -
22 OCC Antibes-Alpes-Maritimes -
DNF -
23 OCC Antibes-Alpes-Maritimes -
DNF -
20 OCC Antibes-Alpes-Maritimes -
DNF -
21 OCC Antibes-Alpes-Maritimes -
DNF -
OCC Antibes-Alpes-Maritimes -
DNF -
OCC Antibes-Alpes-Maritimes -
DNF -
OCC Antibes-Alpes-Maritimes -
DNF -
17 OCC Antibes-Alpes-Maritimes -
DNF -
OCC Antibes-Alpes-Maritimes -
DNF -
22 Team N'side -
DNF -
Occitanie -
DNF -
19 Occitanie -
DNF -
21 Occitanie -
DNF -
21 Occitanie -