1 -
23 Morbihan Fybolia GOA -
2 -
19 Morbihan Fybolia GOA -
3 -
23 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 -
4 -
22 Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme -
5 -
23 VC Rouen 76 -
6 -
28 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
7 -
18 Morbihan Fybolia GOA -
8 -
18 VC Pays de Loudéac -
9 -
22 Guidon Chalettois -
10 -
19 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
11 -
35 Dunkerque Grand Littoral -
12 -
20 VC Pays de Loudéac -
13 -
34 Guidon Chalettois -
14 -
22 Vendée U -
15 -
21 USSA Pavilly Barentin -
16 -
19 Vendée U -
17 -
19 Team Bricquebec Cotentin -
18 -
21 JEGG-DJR Academy -
19 -
22 VC Pays de Loudéac -
20 -
25 Dinan Sport Cycling -
21 -
22 Vendée U -
22 -
25 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 -
23 -
35 USSA Pavilly Barentin -
24 -
23 Vendée U -
25 -
25 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin -
26 -
21 Mayenne-V and B-Monbana -
27 -
22 VC Pays de Loudéac -
28 -
22 VC Rouen 76 -
29 -
23 VC Rouen 76 -
30 -
30 Dinan Sport Cycling -
31 -
27 Paris Cycliste Olympique -
32 -
20 Guidon Chalettois -
33 -
21 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 -
34 -
18 Morbihan Fybolia GOA -
35 -
22 VC Pays de Loudéac -
36 -
19 UC Cholet 49 -
37 -
22 Dinan Sport Cycling -
38 -
20 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
39 -
33 Team Bricquebec Cotentin -
40 -
21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team -
41 -
19 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 -
42 -
29 Morbihan Fybolia GOA -
43 -
23 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 -
44 -
23 Team Bricquebec Cotentin -
45 -
UC Cholet 49 -
46 -
20 VC Pays de Loudéac -
47 -
26 Océane Top 16 -
48 -
28 Paris Cycliste Olympique -
49 -
29 JEGG-DJR Academy -
50 -
21 UC Cholet 49 -
51 -
20 Team Bricquebec Cotentin -
52 -
30 Sables Vendée Cyclisme -
53 -
19 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
54 -
21 UC Briochine - Bleu Mercure -
55 -
27 VC Rouen 76 -
56 -
19 La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC -
57 -
22 VC Pays de Lorient -
58 -
24 CC Périgueux -
59 -
22 JEGG-DJR Academy -
60 -
18 Mayenne-V and B-Monbana -
61 -
VC Pays de Lorient -
62 -
34 Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme -
63 -
19 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
64 -
19 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 -
65 -
19 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
66 -
21 UC Briochine - Bleu Mercure -
67 -
18 UC Briochine - Bleu Mercure -
69 -
21 Sables Vendée Cyclisme -
70 -
20 JEGG-DJR Academy -
71 -
19 JEGG-DJR Academy -
72 -
36 Morlaix Cyclisme Performance -
73 -
20 VC Pays de Lorient -
74 -
19 UC Cholet 49 -
75 -
26 Dinan Sport Cycling -
76 -
21 Dunkerque Grand Littoral -
77 -
22 Guidon Chalettois -
78 -
24 Guidon Chalettois -
79 -
28 CC Périgueux -
80 -
22 Morbihan Fybolia GOA -
81 -
18 Morbihan Fybolia GOA -
82 -
20 VC Pays de Loudéac -
83 -
21 Sables Vendée Cyclisme -
84 -
22 Dunkerque Grand Littoral -
85 -
20 CC Périgueux -
86 -
20 Morbihan Fybolia GOA -
87 -
25 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
88 -
19 VC Rouen 76 -
89 -
28 Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme -
90 -
19 Paris Cycliste Olympique -
91 -
24 Team Bricquebec Cotentin -
92 -
24 VC Rouen 76 -
93 -
30 Dunkerque Grand Littoral -
94 -
21 Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation -
95 -
19 UC Cholet 49 -
96 -
23 Guidon Chalettois -
97 -
22 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 -
98 -
21 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 -
99 -
24 URT Vélo 64 -