1 -
23 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 2:55:50
2 -
22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
3 -
22 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:05 0:05
4 -
25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:05
5 -
27 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois ,, 0:05
6 -
23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 0:08 0:08
7 -
23 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:08
8 -
22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:08
9 -
30 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:08
10 -
23 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole 0:10 0:10
11 -
27 Elite Fondations Cycling Team 0:11 0:11
12 -
20 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:13 0:13
13 -
20 Elite Fondations Cycling Team 0:48 0:48
14 -
23 UC Pélussin 0:49 0:49
15 -
24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:49
16 -
24 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 0:49
17 -
20 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:49
18 -
20 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:49
19 -
21 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:49
20 -
21 NIPPO-EF-Martigues ,, 0:49
21 -
23 Team N'side ,, 0:49
22 -
21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:49
23 -
21 UC Pélussin ,, 0:49
24 -
25 Elite Fondations Cycling Team ,, 0:49
25 -
21 Grenoble MC 38 ,, 0:49
26 -
20 Team N'side ,, 0:49
27 -
19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:49
28 -
25 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois ,, 0:49
29 -
23 Team N'side ,, 0:49
30 -
18 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois ,, 0:49
31 -
21 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:49
32 -
24 Elite Fondations Cycling Team ,, 0:49
33 -
26 Team N'side ,, 0:49
34 -
28 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:49
35 -
24 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:49
36 -
19 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 0:49
37 -
20 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:49
38 -
19 Isatis Cycling Team ,, 0:49
39 -
24 ,, 0:49
40 -
21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:49
41 -
28 Isatis Cycling Team ,, 0:49
42 -
23 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:49
43 -
23 Elite Fondations Cycling Team ,, 0:49
44 -
27 CR4C Roanne 1:02 1:02
45 -
18 NIPPO-EF-Martigues 1:05 1:05
46 -
18 Team U LH 1:25 1:25
47 -
20 1:53 1:53
48 -
20 Team U LH 1:54 1:54
49 -
29 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 1:54
50 -
23 UC Pélussin 2:03 2:03
51 -
22 UC Pélussin ,, 2:03
52 -
28 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 2:03
53 -
18 ,, 2:03
54 -
25 ,, 2:03
55 -
20 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois 2:07 2:07
56 -
22 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole 2:17 2:17
57 -
24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 2:17
58 -
21 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 2:17
59 -
24 Issoire Cyclisme 2:22 2:22
60 -
19 AVC Aix-en-Provence 3:03 3:03
61 -
22 ,, 3:03
62 -
21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 3:24 3:24
63 -
28 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 3:29 3:29
64 -
22 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 3:34 3:34
65 -
19 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 3:34
66 -
25 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois 3:42 3:42
67 -
28 UC Pélussin ,, 3:42
68 -
24 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 3:53 3:53
69 -
23 4:16 4:16
70 -
39 Issoire Cyclisme 5:43 5:43
71 -
21 Team N'side ,, 5:43
72 -
21 NIPPO-EF-Martigues ,, 5:43
73 -
18 CR4C Roanne ,, 5:43
74 -
19 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 5:43
75 -
19 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 ,, 5:43
76 -
29 Issoire Cyclisme ,, 5:43
77 -
20 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme 6:17 6:17
78 -
27 Elite Fondations Cycling Team 6:55 6:55
79 -
24 CR4C Roanne ,, 6:55
80 -
21 UC Pélussin ,, 6:55
81 -
19 UC Pélussin ,, 6:55
82 -
27 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois 7:00 7:00
83 -
22 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme 7:03 7:03
84 -
23 Grenoble MC 38 ,, 7:03
85 -
34 Team U LH 7:06 7:06
86 -
18 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 10:06 10:06
87 -
31 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois 10:46 10:46
88 -
24 CR4C Roanne 11:01 11:01
89 -
23 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 11:01
90 -
21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 11:05 11:05
91 -
20 AVC Aix-en-Provence 11:19 11:19
92 -
21 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 11:19
93 -
21 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 11:19
94 -
11:38 11:38
95 -
19 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 12:02 12:02
96 -
30 13:56 13:56
97 -
30 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois ,, 13:56
98 -
31 Issoire Cyclisme ,, 13:56
99 -
20 Isatis Cycling Team 21:58 21:58
100 -
19 CC Périgueux 41:58 41:58
101 -
25 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 41:58
102 -
25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 41:58
103 -
19 Issoire Cyclisme ,, 41:58
104 -
,, 41:58
105 -
25 UC Pélussin ,, 41:58
106 -
20 Lyon Sprint Evolution ,, 41:58
107 -
28 Lyon Sprint Evolution ,, 41:58
108 -
24 Elite Fondations Cycling Team ,, 41:58
109 -
18 Lyon Sprint Evolution ,, 41:58
110 -
,, 41:58
111 -
23 CR4C Roanne ,, 41:58
112 -
21 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 41:58
113 -
22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 41:58
114 -
32 Issoire Cyclisme ,, 41:58
115 -
19 Issoire Cyclisme ,, 41:58
116 -
21 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 41:58
117 -
26 CR4C Roanne ,, 41:58
118 -
22 Issoire Cyclisme ,, 41:58
119 -
29 Issoire Cyclisme ,, 41:58
120 -
18 ,, 41:58
121 -
19 Lyon Sprint Evolution ,, 41:58
122 -
,, 41:58
123 -
24 NIPPO-EF-Martigues ,, 41:58
124 -
21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 41:58
DNF -
18 -
DNF -
25 -
DNF -
31 -
DNF -
-
DNF -
-
DNF -
49 -
DNF -
-
DNF -
20 AVC Aix-en-Provence -
DNF -
22 CR4C Roanne -
DNF -
CC Périgueux -
DNF -
26 CC Périgueux -
DNF -
20 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF -
21 NIPPO-EF-Martigues -
DNF -
21 NIPPO-EF-Martigues -
DNF -
24 NIPPO-EF-Martigues -
DNF -
23 NIPPO-EF-Martigues -
DNF -
19 NIPPO-EF-Martigues -
DNF -
20 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF -
19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -
DNF -
20 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole -
DNF -
21 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole -
DNF -
19 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole -
DNF -
19 Lyon Sprint Evolution -
DNF -
19 Lyon Sprint Evolution -
DNF -
21 Lyon Sprint Evolution -
DNF -
20 Lyon Sprint Evolution -
DNF -
20 Elite Fondations Cycling Team -
DNF -
18 Grenoble MC 38 -
DNF -
20 Grenoble MC 38 -
DNF -
31 Grenoble MC 38 -
DNF -
22 Isatis Cycling Team -
DNF -
18 Isatis Cycling Team -
DNF -
18 Isatis Cycling Team -
DNF -
22 Isatis Cycling Team -
DNF -
22 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois -
DNF -
35 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois -
DNF -
19 Team U LH -
DNF -
23 Team U LH -
DNF -
18 Team U LH -
DNS -
22 -
DNS -
18 Lyon Sprint Evolution -
DNS -
22 Isatis Cycling Team -
DNS -
27 Isatis Cycling Team -