The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:51:26 | |||
2 | KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 0:01 0:01 | |
3 | RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 0:07 0:07 | |
4 | NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 1:29 1:29 | |
5 | MATZ Mathias Bundsgaard Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store | Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store | 1:30 1:30 | |
6 | LONSDALE Jaspar Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store | Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store | 1:41 1:41 | |
7 | RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 3:16 3:16 | |
8 | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 3:18 3:18 | |
9 | ,, 3:18 | |||
10 | WINKLER Oskar Ulrik BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 3:19 3:19 | |
11 | LUNDGREN Isac CK Ringen | CK Ringen | ,, 3:19 | |
12 | TOUDAL Emil Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 3:19 | |
13 | WALLINDER Wincent Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 3:20 3:20 | |
14 | ANDREASSON Sebastian BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 3:34 3:34 | |
15 | HOFLUND Albin Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 6:40 6:40 | |
16 | ØHLENSCHLÆGER Kasper Jul Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling | Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling | ,, 6:40 | |
17 | RASMUSSEN Nicklas BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 6:40 | |
18 | SØRENSEN Asger Røjbek BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 7:12 7:12 | |
19 | ,, 7:12 | |||
20 | DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 8:09 8:09 | |
21 | ,, 8:09 | |||
22 | RØNN Oskar Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling | Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling | 8:10 8:10 | |
23 | RYMING Alexander ABC København | ABC København | ,, 8:10 | |
24 | ,, 8:10 | |||
25 | 8:11 8:11 | |||
26 | AIDEL Andreas Brandt BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 8:12 8:12 | |
27 | DAVIDSEN Frederik Sydkystens Cycling | Sydkystens Cycling | 9:45 9:45 | |
28 | 9:46 9:46 | |||
29 | WEBER Mikkel Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling | Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling | 9:48 9:48 | |
30 | DUPONT HOUGAARD Mads-Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 9:51 9:51 | |
31 | MADSEN Martin Toft BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 9:53 9:53 | |
32 | 9:58 9:58 | |||
33 | LYSGAARD Boas BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 10:48 10:48 | |
34 | LANDBO Mads Uno-X Dare Development Team | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 10:49 10:49 | |
35 | 10:53 10:53 | |||
36 | 11:06 11:06 | |||
37 | HOLM Albert Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | ,, 11:06 | |
38 | MORELL Noah Borgen Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 11:07 11:07 | |
39 | 11:08 11:08 | |||
40 | 11:11 11:11 | |||
41 | ØSTERGAARD Lasse Frederiksberg Bane- og Landevejsklub | Frederiksberg Bane- og Landevejsklub | 11:18 11:18 | |
42 | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 11:27 11:27 | |
43 | GAIHEDE Lucas Pihl Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling | Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling | 11:42 11:42 | |
44 | BERG Mads Schelde BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 11:42 | |
45 | HANSEN Peter Asbjørn Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 19:08 19:08 | |
DNF | BÉVORT Carl-Frederik Uno-X Dare Development Team | Uno-X Dare Development Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | GILLJAM Axel CK Ringen | CK Ringen | - | |
DNF | DEHN Magnus Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling | Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling | - | |
DNF | CHRISTOFFERSEN Erik Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling | Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:21 May 2023
- Avg. speed winner:44.099 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:126 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!