1 -
28 Sabgal / Anicolor 3:44:28
2 -
27 Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car 2:12 2:12
3 -
32 Sabgal / Anicolor 2:16 2:16
4 -
29 APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense ,, 2:16
5 -
23 Efapel Cycling 2:30 2:30
6 -
22 Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo 2:38 2:38
7 -
37 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista ,, 2:38
8 -
24 ABTF Betão - Feirense ,, 2:38
9 -
38 Sabgal / Anicolor ,, 2:38
10 -
28 Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo ,, 2:38
11 -
29 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 2:41 2:41
12 -
26 APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense ,, 2:41
13 -
23 Efapel Cycling ,, 2:41
14 -
27 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista ,, 2:41
15 -
35 Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua ,, 2:41
16 -
22 Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car ,, 2:41
17 -
21 Óbidos Cycling Team ,, 2:41
18 -
31 Sabgal / Anicolor ,, 2:41
19 -
20 Sabgal / Anicolor ,, 2:41
20 -
24 APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense ,, 2:41
21 -
22 ABTF Betão - Feirense ,, 2:41
22 -
35 CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes ,, 2:41
23 -
28 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho ,, 2:41
24 -
3:05 3:05
25 -
19 Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo ,, 3:05
26 -
37 Efapel Cycling ,, 3:05
27 -
24 Efapel Cycling 3:18 3:18
28 -
28 Efapel Cycling ,, 3:18
29 -
23 APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense 3:20 3:20
30 -
38 APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense 3:57 3:57
31 -
36 Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car 4:13 4:13
32 -
4:16 4:16
33 -
22 ABTF Betão - Feirense 4:45 4:45
34 -
32 Efapel Cycling ,, 4:45
35 -
26 Efapel Cycling 7:29 7:29
36 -
23 CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes 10:33 10:33
37 -
19 Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época ,, 10:33
38 -
18 Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo ,, 10:33
39 -
21 Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car ,, 10:33
40 -
22 Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo ,, 10:33
41 -
25 Óbidos Cycling Team ,, 10:33
42 -
19 Porminho Team sub23 ,, 10:33
43 -
18 Portos Windmob ,, 10:33
44 -
19 União Ciclista da Maia ,, 10:33
45 -
23 Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo ,, 10:33
46 -
19 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 10:38 10:38
47 -
22 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,, 10:38
48 -
26 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho ,, 10:38
49 -
22 Porminho Team sub23 ,, 10:38
50 -
26 Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua ,, 10:38
51 -
24 CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes ,, 10:38
52 -
DIAS José Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho 23 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho ,, 10:38
53 -
32 Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua ,, 10:38
54 -
23 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista ,, 10:38
55 -
18 Sabgal / Anicolor ,, 10:38
56 -
28 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho ,, 10:38
57 -
24 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho ,, 10:38
58 -
22 Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car ,, 10:38
59 -
28 APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense ,, 10:38
60 -
23 APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense ,, 10:38
61 -
34 ABTF Betão - Feirense ,, 10:38
62 -
23 Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car ,, 10:38
63 -
23 ABTF Betão - Feirense ,, 10:38
64 -
25 10:48 10:48
65 -
26 Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua 10:52 10:52
66 -
22 ABTF Betão - Feirense 10:57 10:57
67 -
20 Portos Windmob 18:33 18:33
68 -
19 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 18:35 18:35
69 -
21 Óbidos Cycling Team ,, 18:35
70 -
22 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho ,, 18:35
71 -
25 Bandes - Gobierno de La Guaira ,, 18:35
72 -
23 Porminho Team sub23 ,, 18:35
73 -
18 Porminho Team sub23 19:15 19:15
74 -
20 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista 23:15 23:15
75 -
20 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista ,, 23:15
76 -
19 União Ciclista da Maia 24:45 24:45
77 -
24 Portos Windmob 36:42 36:42
78 -
20 CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes ,, 36:42
79 -
18 União Ciclista da Maia 40:18 40:18
DNF -
20 -
DNF -
19 -
DNF -
29 Sabgal / Anicolor -
DNF -
26 Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car -
DNF -
22 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista -
DNF -
24 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista -
DNF -
18 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO -
DNF -
28 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO -
DNF -
23 ABTF Betão - Feirense -
DNF -
19 Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua -
DNF -
30 Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua -
DNF -
18 União Ciclista da Maia -
DNF -
19 União Ciclista da Maia -
DNF -
20 Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época -
DNF -
19 Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época -
DNF -
21 Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época -
DNF -
22 Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época -
DNF -
20 Portos Windmob -
DNF -
18 Portos Windmob -
DNF -
19 Óbidos Cycling Team -
DNF -
21 Óbidos Cycling Team -
DNF -
19 Óbidos Cycling Team -
DNF -
21 Porminho Team sub23 -
DNF -
18 Porminho Team sub23 -
DNF -
21 Porminho Team sub23 -
DNF -
19 CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes -
DNF -
18 CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes -