The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUPHIN Florian Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 14:19:01 | ||
2 | BREUILLARD Nicolas AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | LAGNET Gari SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 0:13 0:13 | ||
4 | GILLET Baptiste Morbihan Fybolia GOA | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | 0:27 0:27 | ||
5 | STEVANT Malo VC Pays de Loudéac | VC Pays de Loudéac | 0:35 0:35 | ||
6 | HARDY Romain UC Briochine - Bleu Mercure | UC Briochine - Bleu Mercure | 1:37 1:37 | ||
7 | DE CLERCQ Seppe Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 1:41 1:41 | ||
8 | VERSCHUREN Killian VC Pays de Loudéac | VC Pays de Loudéac | 2:41 2:41 | ||
9 | DEBAELE Jorre Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 2:48 2:48 | ||
10 | SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 2:50 2:50 | ||
11 | BAGUELIN Jocelyn Morbihan Fybolia GOA | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | 3:00 3:00 | ||
12 | GLOUX Swann Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 3:10 3:10 | ||
13 | THEOT Killian VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 3:13 3:13 | ||
14 | LAURANS Théo Morbihan Fybolia GOA | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | ,, 3:13 | ||
15 | PONSAERTS Thibaut Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 4:15 4:15 | ||
16 | POISSON Damien Dinan Sport Cycling | Dinan Sport Cycling | 4:41 4:41 | ||
17 | BENETEAU Lucas SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 4:43 4:43 | ||
18 | HUCK Léandre VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 4:50 4:50 | ||
19 | MAIRE Adrien AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 5:11 5:11 | ||
20 | BASSET Pierre Henry VC Pays de Loudéac | VC Pays de Loudéac | 5:41 5:41 | ||
21 | BOURG Quentin SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 5:49 5:49 | ||
22 | NAUDTS Thomas Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 6:04 6:04 | ||
23 | ANDRÉ Gaspard Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 6:16 6:16 | ||
24 | DE KEYSER Ewout Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 6:26 6:26 | ||
25 | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 6:34 6:34 | ||
26 | SUTTON Louis AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 7:32 7:32 | ||
27 | MILLET Hugo Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 7:32 | ||
28 | MOORE Peter MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit | MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit | 7:37 7:37 | ||
29 | PROD'HOMME Axel Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 7:43 7:43 | ||
30 | DE VET Sander Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 7:46 7:46 | ||
31 | BISQUAY Yoen VC Pays de Lorient | VC Pays de Lorient | 8:06 8:06 | ||
32 | MORICE Ludovic UC Briochine - Bleu Mercure | UC Briochine - Bleu Mercure | 8:28 8:28 | ||
33 | JAMET Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 8:32 8:32 | ||
34 | ANSONS Kristers EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 8:49 8:49 | ||
35 | TANGUY Hugo Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 8:52 8:52 | ||
36 | HABERT Axel Guidon Chalettois | Guidon Chalettois | 8:53 8:53 | ||
37 | RIETJENS Sander Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 8:58 8:58 | ||
38 | VOSS Arnaud Sables Vendée Cyclisme | Sables Vendée Cyclisme | 9:35 9:35 | ||
39 | LAURENT Alexandre UC Briochine - Bleu Mercure | UC Briochine - Bleu Mercure | ,, 9:35 | ||
40 | LE GUEVEL Alexis Plouay Cycling Team | Plouay Cycling Team | 9:40 9:40 | ||
41 | SANTY Arne Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 10:32 10:32 | ||
42 | SEGUI Lucas Plouay Cycling Team | Plouay Cycling Team | 10:57 10:57 | ||
43 | BREANT Romain SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, 10:57 | ||
44 | HELARY Steven UC Briochine - Bleu Mercure | UC Briochine - Bleu Mercure | 12:25 12:25 | ||
45 | LÉVÊQUE Theo Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 12:25 | ||
46 | BROHAN Nolan VC Pays de Lorient | VC Pays de Lorient | 12:49 12:49 | ||
47 | BOUTVILLE David Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | 12:56 12:56 | ||
48 | ROUDIER Hugo EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 13:53 13:53 | ||
49 | MIOMANDRE Estéban Paris Cycliste Olympique | Paris Cycliste Olympique | 14:29 14:29 | ||
50 | DEWULF Wannes Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 14:41 14:41 | ||
51 | BONJEAN Maxence EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 15:22 15:22 | ||
52 | MONMASSON Guillaume Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | 15:34 15:34 | ||
53 | FREMONT Lucas Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 16:51 16:51 | ||
54 | CUSHWAY Maximilian Morbihan Fybolia GOA | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | 16:57 16:57 | ||
55 | AVOINE Kevin SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 16:58 16:58 | ||
56 | COOMAN Kjell Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 17:08 17:08 | ||
57 | CHATONNET Toby VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 17:28 17:28 | ||
58 | 18:47 18:47 | ||||
59 | PAILLOT Yoann Morbihan Fybolia GOA | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | 19:00 19:00 | ||
60 | VAN KLEEF Coen MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit | MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit | 19:59 19:59 | ||
61 | HORNY Sloan Guidon Chalettois | Guidon Chalettois | 20:03 20:03 | ||
62 | LOISY Tanguy EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 20:08 20:08 | ||
63 | DEMEESTERE Kevin Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 20:22 20:22 | ||
64 | DAVOINE Achille EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21:20 21:20 | ||
65 | DE MAERE Alessio Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 21:37 21:37 | ||
66 | MORIN Dylan Morlaix Cyclisme Performance | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance | ,, 21:37 | ||
67 | KRAEMER Léo SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 22:55 22:55 | ||
68 | CONAN Guerlain Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | ,, 22:55 | ||
69 | DANIEAU Clément VC Pays de Lorient | VC Pays de Lorient | ,, 22:55 | ||
70 | TANGUY Quentin Plouay Cycling Team | Plouay Cycling Team | 23:03 23:03 | ||
71 | BERTIN Alexandre Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 23:37 23:37 | ||
72 | LE BOHEC Axel Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | 23:48 23:48 | ||
73 | PLUSQUELLEC Quentin La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | ,, 23:48 | ||
74 | GLOT Raphael Dinan Sport Cycling | Dinan Sport Cycling | 25:05 25:05 | ||
75 | SILLIAU Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | VC Pays de Loudéac | 25:54 25:54 | ||
76 | LE ROUX Théo La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | 25:56 25:56 | ||
77 | LAJAUNIAS Valerian Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | 26:30 26:30 | ||
78 | CLAUSTRE Nicolas Morlaix Cyclisme Performance | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance | 26:56 26:56 | ||
80 | DELCROS Clément AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 27:25 27:25 | ||
81 | MUSSET Owen La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | 27:57 27:57 | ||
82 | DRUMEL Alexis Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 28:34 28:34 | ||
83 | LEVON Eliott Paris Cycliste Olympique | Paris Cycliste Olympique | 29:06 29:06 | ||
84 | MOSIN Baptiste VC Pays de Lorient | VC Pays de Lorient | 29:32 29:32 | ||
85 | 29:54 29:54 | ||||
86 | GAREL Thomas Dinan Sport Cycling | Dinan Sport Cycling | 31:26 31:26 | ||
87 | LAOT Kelvin La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | 31:36 31:36 | ||
88 | ZAPATA CORDOBA Gregory Santiago Sables Vendée Cyclisme | Sables Vendée Cyclisme | 32:56 32:56 | ||
89 | DUC Maxence Guidon Chalettois | Guidon Chalettois | ,, 32:56 | ||
90 | POLETTO Antoine Guidon Chalettois | Guidon Chalettois | ,, 32:56 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:21 May 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!