The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENDONÇA Luís Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 18:44:30 | ||
2 | GOMES Luis Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 0:21 0:21 | ||
3 | SILVA Joaquim Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 0:26 0:26 | ||
4 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 0:29 0:29 | ||
5 | SILVA Bruno Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 0:36 0:36 | ||
6 | BLANCO Samuel APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 0:37 0:37 | ||
7 | MONTEZ Alexandre Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | ,, 0:37 | ||
8 | NYCH Artem Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | ,, 0:37 | ||
9 | LEAL Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 0:38 0:38 | ||
10 | PINTO Pedro Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 0:42 0:42 | ||
11 | GONÇALVES Hélder Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 0:46 0:46 | ||
12 | MORENO Javier Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 0:52 0:52 | ||
13 | FERNANDES Luís Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 0:55 0:55 | ||
14 | CARVALHO Rui Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 1:29 1:29 | ||
15 | MEDEIROS João Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 3:00 3:00 | ||
16 | RAMALHO André Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 3:30 3:30 | ||
17 | PAZ Alejandro Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 3:42 3:42 | ||
18 | WHELAN James Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 3:50 3:50 | ||
19 | SWIRBUL Keegan Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 5:17 5:17 | ||
20 | LIVRAMENTO David APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 5:45 5:45 | ||
21 | SIMÃO Rúben APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 5:46 5:46 | ||
22 | DELGADO David Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 5:55 5:55 | ||
23 | AMADO Gonçalo Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 5:58 5:58 | ||
24 | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 6:57 6:57 | ||
25 | FONTE Cesar Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 8:00 8:00 | ||
26 | CARVALHO Antonio ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 8:26 8:26 | ||
27 | VALENCIA Yesid JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 9:49 9:49 | ||
28 | SOUSA José Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 9:53 9:53 | ||
29 | ANTUNES Tiago Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 11:46 11:46 | ||
30 | SALEIRO Sérgio Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 12:02 12:02 | ||
31 | SÁNCHEZ Ángel Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 13:50 13:50 | ||
32 | GONCALVES Gaspar Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 13:56 13:56 | ||
33 | DEL PINO Jesus Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 16:13 16:13 | ||
34 | NUNES Hugo Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 18:18 18:18 | ||
35 | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 19:55 19:55 | ||
36 | MEIRELES Nuno Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 25:34 25:34 | ||
37 | KMINEK Vojtech Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 33:14 33:14 | ||
38 | GONÇALVES Diogo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 33:24 33:24 | ||
39 | MILLER Barry ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 33:42 33:42 | ||
40 | GUTIÉRREZ Carlos Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 35:07 35:07 | ||
41 | LOPES Pedro Miguel Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 35:15 35:15 | ||
42 | LEAÇA Gonçalo Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 36:49 36:49 | ||
43 | MOREIRA Mauricio Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 37:28 37:28 | ||
44 | SAENZ Nicolas Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 39:30 39:30 | ||
45 | CARVALHO Gonçalo Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 40:04 40:04 | ||
46 | MORAIS Francisco Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 40:14 40:14 | ||
47 | OLIVEIRA Fábio ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 41:11 41:11 | ||
48 | VIE François Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 44:09 44:09 | ||
49 | CONTTE Tomas Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 49:33 49:33 | ||
50 | CARVALHO Miguel Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 50:50 50:50 | ||
51 | CAIXAS Rodrigo Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 51:52 51:52 | ||
52 | FERREIRA Tiago JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 52:37 52:37 | ||
53 | PEREIRA Francisco ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 54:38 54:38 | ||
54 | OLIVEIRA João Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 56:50 56:50 | ||
55 | BARBERO Antonio CCL Matdiver | CCL Matdiver | 58:53 58:53 | ||
56 | PEREIRA Valter APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 1:05:12 1:05:12 | ||
57 | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 1:07:09 1:07:09 | ||
58 | CALDERON Sebastian Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 1:07:34 1:07:34 | ||
59 | BONILLA Pablo Sandino Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 1:08:02 1:08:02 | ||
60 | MARTINGIL Cesar Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 1:09:18 1:09:18 | ||
61 | ROTA Raúl Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 1:11:32 1:11:32 | ||
62 | SALEIRO Diogo Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 1:13:13 1:13:13 | ||
63 | SANTOS André Moreira Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 1:19:04 1:19:04 | ||
64 | CASTRO PINTO Pedro Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 1:19:55 1:19:55 | ||
65 | MOREIRA Francisco ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 1:27:09 1:27:09 | ||
66 | MESA Santiago ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 1:35:58 1:35:58 | ||
67 | BAUWENS Tomás Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 1:40:40 1:40:40 | ||
68 | CAMPOS Noah Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:43:30 1:43:30 | ||
69 | DA SILVA Tiano Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 1:45:34 1:45:34 | ||
70 | MARQUES Miguel CCL Matdiver | CCL Matdiver | 1:51:36 1:51:36 | ||
71 | ALVAREZ Carlos JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 2:04:45 2:04:45 | ||
72 | RUFINO Duarte Fortunna-Maia | Fortunna-Maia | 2:16:49 2:16:49 | ||
73 | SILVA Gustavo Fortunna-Maia | Fortunna-Maia | 2:17:38 2:17:38 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:18 June 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!