The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMEULEN Rens WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | 1:43:20 | |
2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 0:01 0:01 | |||
4 | HAUGLAND Kasper Lillehammer CK Continental Team | Lillehammer CK Continental Team | ,, 0:01 | |
5 | ,, 0:01 | |||
6 | FJERMEDAL Henrik Lillehammer CK Continental Team | Lillehammer CK Continental Team | 0:02 0:02 | |
7 | ,, 0:02 | |||
8 | ,, 0:02 | |||
9 | VERMEER Tom Shifting Gears Strategica | Shifting Gears Strategica | ,, 0:02 | |
10 | MAAS Marijn JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | 0:03 0:03 | |
11 | REUVERS Kevin Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:03 | |
12 | ,, 0:03 | |||
13 | WILSHAUS Serginho GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:03 | |
14 | VERMEULEN Jordy WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | ,, 0:03 | |
15 | 0:04 0:04 | |||
16 | DE MEYER Senne CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | ,, 0:04 | |
17 | HANDGRAAF Sjors Universe Cycling Team | Universe Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |
18 | ,, 0:04 | |||
19 | ,, 0:04 | |||
20 | 0:05 0:05 | |||
21 | 0:06 0:06 | |||
22 | ,, 0:06 | |||
23 | WEMMERS Thijs GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:06 | |
24 | VAN DER LEE Dani Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:06 | |
25 | VAN HERK Bram GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:06 | |
26 | VERWAEST Kevin Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:06 | |
27 | THORVALDSEN Even Lillehammer CK Continental Team | Lillehammer CK Continental Team | 0:07 0:07 | |
28 | DE VOS Mees ZRTC Theo Middelkamp | ZRTC Theo Middelkamp | ,, 0:07 | |
29 | BAART Thomas JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | 0:08 0:08 | |
30 | ,, 0:08 | |||
31 | LAMB Ross Novapor Speedbike Team | Novapor Speedbike Team | 0:10 0:10 | |
32 | ,, 0:10 | |||
33 | ,, 0:10 | |||
34 | MARTINSEN Toralf Rydningen Lillehammer CK Continental Team | Lillehammer CK Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | |
35 | ,, 0:10 | |||
36 | 0:11 0:11 | |||
37 | ,, 0:11 | |||
38 | LANGBROEK Noah GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:11 | |
39 | BAARS Igor ASC Olympia | ASC Olympia | ,, 0:11 | |
40 | BIERKENS Tim Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | |
41 | -1:01 -1:01 | |||
42 | ,, -1:01 | |||
43 | -5:19 -5:19 | |||
44 | -5:18 -5:18 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DE JONG Nino Hagens Berman Jayco | Hagens Berman Jayco | - | |
DNF | FRIJTERS Geert JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | - | |
DNF | HOPMANS Wouter Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | - | |
DNF | VAN KAPEL Huub GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | - | |
DNF | VAN BEURDEN Niels Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | - | |
DNF | MOUTHAAN Micha DRC de Mol | DRC de Mol | - | |
DNF | GOUDRIAAN Jarno DRC de Mol | DRC de Mol | - | |
DNF | VOOGT Xavier DRC de Mol | DRC de Mol | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | WILLEMSENS Robbe RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | - | |
DNF | CHRISTIAENS Jonas RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | - | |
DNF | TVEDT Ulrik Lillehammer CK Continental Team | Lillehammer CK Continental Team | - | |
DNF | STIANSEN Sverre Schøyen Lillehammer CK Continental Team | Lillehammer CK Continental Team | - | |
DNF | HOLSTAD Ludvik Lillehammer CK Continental Team | Lillehammer CK Continental Team | - | |
DNF | SOLHEIM Bruno Bjørnstad Lillehammer CK Continental Team | Lillehammer CK Continental Team | - | |
DNF | DE BAAT Bodhi ZRTC Theo Middelkamp | ZRTC Theo Middelkamp | - | |
DNF | DINGEMANS Marijn Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | - | |
DNF | DE MAERE Arne Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | OREEL Lars Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | - | |
DNF | VAN VLERKEN Marijn WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | - | |
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | ERIKSEN Herman Emil Lillehammer CK Continental Team | Lillehammer CK Continental Team | - | |
DNS | AULSTAD Brage Lillehammer CK Continental Team | Lillehammer CK Continental Team | - | |
DNS | FARSTADVOLL Henrik Eckmann Lillehammer CK Continental Team | Lillehammer CK Continental Team | - | |
DNS | MARTINSEN Georg Rydningen Lillehammer CK Continental Team | Lillehammer CK Continental Team | - | |
DNS | LARSEN Tobias Lillehammer CK Continental Team | Lillehammer CK Continental Team | - | |
DNS | NIEMI Tomas-Casimir Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | - | |
DNS | ROBINSON Oliver Novapor Speedbike Team | Novapor Speedbike Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:14 April 2024
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!