The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe Wielerteam Decock - Van Eyck - Van Mossel - Devos Capoen | Wielerteam Decock - Van Eyck - Van Mossel - Devos Capoen | 2:27:00 | |
2 | VERHOFSTADT Thibau Vetrapo B-Close Cycling Team | Vetrapo B-Close Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | |
3 | DEFREYNE Cedric Shifting Gears Strategica | Shifting Gears Strategica | ,, 0:04 | |
4 | VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe Shifting Gears Strategica | Shifting Gears Strategica | 0:10 0:10 | |
5 | DECABOOTER Lance Shifting Gears Strategica | Shifting Gears Strategica | ,, 0:10 | |
6 | DE CLERCK Niels Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | |
7 | DE MEULENEIRE Laurenz Shifting Gears Strategica | Shifting Gears Strategica | ,, 0:10 | |
8 | DE ROOZE Niels Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 0:10 | |
9 | DEKONING Fabrizio Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | |
10 | SMET Jonas DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | |
11 | DEVENIJNS Sander Vetrapo B-Close Cycling Team | Vetrapo B-Close Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | |
12 | STEVENS Daan Hubo - Remotive | Hubo - Remotive | ,, 0:10 | |
13 | GROOTJANS Jeno Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | |
14 | INION Sander Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel | Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel | ,, 0:10 | |
15 | VANDEN HEEDE Jens Crabbé-Dstny | Crabbé-Dstny | 0:18 0:18 | |
16 | TUSCANO Alessandro Ser'velo | Ser'velo | ,, 0:18 | |
17 | ,, 0:18 | |||
18 | DE DOBBELAERE Born VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
19 | D'HEYGERE Gil BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:18 | |
20 | BOLLE Bert Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
21 | ,, 0:18 | |||
22 | ,, 0:18 | |||
23 | ,, 0:18 | |||
24 | BALCAEN Manolito CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | ,, 0:18 | |
25 | SCHERRENS Lucas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
26 | VERHEYEN Nils Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
27 | ,, 0:18 | |||
28 | VERDONCK Wies Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:18 | |
29 | VAN NIEUWENHOVE Lars Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
30 | WARNIER Gaetan Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
31 | DEBUY Anthony Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
32 | DESMECHT David Shifting Gears Strategica | Shifting Gears Strategica | ,, 0:18 | |
33 | VAN SPEYBROEK Matti Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:18 | |
34 | DEWINTER Gerben Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
35 | ,, 0:18 | |||
36 | SMET Yaxano DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
37 | ,, 0:18 | |||
38 | BRIL Simon Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
39 | ,, 0:18 | |||
40 | PROVOST Quinten VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
41 | HAWKINS Liam Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:18 | |
42 | VAN CUTSEM Senna Jonge Rakkers Vollezele | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele | ,, 0:18 | |
43 | DUFLO Rune Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:18 | |
44 | DIERICKX Arno CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | ,, 0:18 | |
45 | COOMAN Kjell Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
46 | ROGGEMAN Sieben RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:18 | |
47 | ,, 0:18 | |||
48 | PLANCKE Laurens Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
49 | BOELAERT Maxence Hubo - Remotive | Hubo - Remotive | ,, 0:18 | |
50 | ,, 0:18 | |||
51 | ,, 0:18 | |||
52 | BEIRLAEN Jakov Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:18 | |
53 | VANDERPLASSCHEN Thiemen Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
54 | DARA Sam Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
55 | LEENKNEGT Yaurick Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
56 | VERMEULEN Milan Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
57 | DE MAREZ Ruben Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
58 | NEERINCKX Sam Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
59 | ,, 0:18 | |||
60 | ,, 0:18 | |||
61 | DEBUCKE Senne Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
62 | DE BOCK Stijn Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 0:18 | |
63 | ,, 0:18 | |||
64 | ,, 0:18 | |||
65 | ,, 0:18 | |||
66 | NOTEBAERT Kamiel EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:18 | |
67 | VERHAEGHE Jules Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
68 | ,, 0:18 | |||
69 | PLATTEAU Niels Vetrapo B-Close Cycling Team | Vetrapo B-Close Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |
70 | DECOTTIGNIES Jordy CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | ,, 0:18 | |
71 | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Shifting Gears Strategica | Shifting Gears Strategica | ,, 0:18 | |
72 | 2:08 2:08 | |||
73 | 2:24 2:24 | |||
74 | 3:00 3:00 | |||
75 | VAN DEN BERGHE Nathan Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | |
76 | REYNS Elias Hubo - Remotive | Hubo - Remotive | ,, 3:00 | |
77 | DE VEIRMAN Fabrice CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | ,, 3:00 | |
78 | ,, 3:00 | |||
79 | ,, 3:00 | |||
80 | VANDENABEELE Kobe Hubo - Remotive | Hubo - Remotive | ,, 3:00 | |
81 | ,, 3:00 | |||
82 | ,, 3:00 | |||
83 | ,, 3:00 | |||
84 | DE MAERE Alessio Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | |
85 | MORTREUX Axel Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | |
86 | DEBRUYNE Lennert KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | |
87 | ,, 3:00 | |||
88 | RENNEN Thibo Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | |
89 | VAN HAMME Rhune Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | |
90 | PICCIN-WHITE William Brocar - Rali - Alé | Brocar - Rali - Alé | ,, 3:00 | |
91 | DE COSTER Jani Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | |
92 | ,, 3:00 | |||
93 | DHAENE Jarno Jonge Rakkers Vollezele | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele | ,, 3:00 | |
94 | ,, 3:00 | |||
95 | BEURMS Robben Hubo - Remotive | Hubo - Remotive | ,, 3:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:10 March 2024
- Avg. speed winner:45.306 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:111 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!