The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACKSTEDT Zoe EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 2:21:56 | |
2 | LISTER Grace DAS - Handsling | DAS - Handsling | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | VANHOVE Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:45 1:45 | |
5 | BEULING Femke EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 1:45 | |
6 | JANSEN Noa JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 1:45 | |
7 | ,, 1:45 | |||
8 | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team | Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
9 | DE CLERCQ Katrijn Lotto Dstny Ladies | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 1:45 | |
10 | DE ROECK Naomi Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
11 | JORDÁN Dorka Grouwels - Watersley R+D Cycling Team | Grouwels - Watersley R+D Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
12 | SELVA Francesca Torelli | Torelli | ,, 1:45 | |
13 | VERVLOET Sterre Lotto Dstny Ladies | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 1:45 | |
14 | MEERT Marieke Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | ,, 1:45 | |
15 | SZABÓ Zsófia Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 1:45 | |
16 | BAKKER Minke Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team | Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
17 | JEFFERS Emma DAS - Handsling | DAS - Handsling | ,, 1:45 | |
18 | CENT Marit AWV De Zwaluwen | AWV De Zwaluwen | ,, 1:45 | |
19 | VAN GOETHEM Femke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
20 | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
21 | VAN LOMMEL Yenthe Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | ,, 1:45 | |
22 | VAN DE PAAR Ines Lotto Dstny Ladies | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 1:45 | |
23 | RÅNES BYE Camilla Torelli | Torelli | ,, 1:45 | |
24 | DELBAERE Fien Israel Premier Tech Roland | Israel Premier Tech Roland | ,, 1:45 | |
25 | STOCKMAN Julie DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
26 | ,, 1:45 | |||
27 | COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling | GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling | ,, 1:45 | |
28 | HEREMANS Ella AG Insurance-NXTG U19 | AG Insurance-NXTG U19 | ,, 1:45 | |
29 | ,, 1:45 | |||
30 | ,, 1:45 | |||
31 | WELLS Alisha ARA | Skip Capital | ARA | Skip Capital | ,, 1:45 | |
32 | DOOMS Anne-Sophie DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
33 | FRANCIS Jenaya Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team | ,, 1:45 | |
34 | ACKE Daphne Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | ,, 1:45 | |
35 | LÓPEZ Marga Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | ,, 1:45 | |
36 | AKEROYD Rhylee Black Magic Women's Cycling | Black Magic Women's Cycling | ,, 1:45 | |
37 | HEREMANS Kato Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | ,, 1:45 | |
38 | VANHOUTTE Fenna Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 1:45 | |
39 | DESMET Chloe KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
40 | DOBBELAERE Jana Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team | Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
41 | ,, 1:45 | |||
42 | JONKER Kerry Team Coop - Hitec Products | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 1:45 | |
43 | ,, 1:45 | |||
44 | ,, 1:45 | |||
45 | ,, 1:45 | |||
46 | LENAERS Jade Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 1:45 | |
47 | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 1:45 | |
48 | VAN DEN STEEN Kim DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
49 | THEYS Hanna DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
50 | AINTILA Wilma Lotto Dstny Ladies | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 1:45 | |
51 | HALAMEK Stephanie Amy D Foundation | Amy D Foundation | ,, 1:45 | |
52 | ,, 1:45 | |||
53 | VAN DEN BORN Eva Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | ,, 1:45 | |
54 | ,, 1:45 | |||
55 | SAP Julie Lotto Dstny Ladies | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 1:45 | |
56 | ,, 1:45 | |||
57 | VANDECASTEELE Marie KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
58 | DE SCHEPPER Jasmine Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
59 | ,, 1:45 | |||
60 | TROELSEN Mille KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
61 | GHEKIERE Magalie KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
62 | ,, 1:45 | |||
63 | VANDECAVEYE Fleur KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
64 | DE PRIJCK Shania Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
65 | ,, 1:45 | |||
66 | PARRY Ellie Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team | ,, 1:45 | |
67 | KUIJSTERMANS Dèvon DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | 2:00 2:00 | |
68 | GINS Tara Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team | Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 2:00 | |
69 | GEERTS Joyca Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | ,, 2:00 | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | MACGREGOR Bronwyn Torelli | Torelli | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | LAGROU Lore KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | KNOX Frøya Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | TUCK Arabella Black Magic Women's Cycling | Black Magic Women's Cycling | - | |
DNF | BAUTE Morgane KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DULLEMOND Nienke Restore Cycling | Restore Cycling | - | |
DNF | MOREAU Marjolein DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | MAHIEU Hannah KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | HEDEBOUW Haike Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren | Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren | - | |
DNF | BENZEKRI Fatima Zahra Torelli | Torelli | - | |
DNF | LENSECLAES Ditte DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | BLACK Ainsley Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | BASH DUBINSKI Ori Israel Premier Tech Roland Development | Israel Premier Tech Roland Development | - | |
DNF | AERTS Kato KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | LEENKNEGT Liliane Baloise-WB Ladies | Baloise-WB Ladies | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DEMEY Valerie Liv Racing TeqFind | Liv Racing TeqFind | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:12 August 2023
- Avg. speed winner:39.652 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:93.8 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!