1 -
27 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3:27:51
2 -
31 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ,, 0:00
3 -
31 Alpecin - Deceuninck 0:04 0:04
4 -
21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 0:05 0:05
5 -
30 Alpecin - Deceuninck ,, 0:05
6 -
34 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:05
7 -
29 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:05
8 -
23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:05
9 -
29 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ,, 0:05
10 -
24 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:05
11 -
24 Minerva Cycling ,, 0:05
12 -
24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:05
13 -
26 Minerva Cycling ,, 0:05
14 -
33 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ,, 0:05
15 -
22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:05
16 -
21 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 0:05
17 -
26 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 0:05
18 -
21 ,, 0:05
19 -
21 Minerva Cycling ,, 0:05
20 -
19 VolkerWessels Cycling Team ,, 0:05
21 -
21 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 0:05
22 -
19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:05
23 -
20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 0:05
24 -
25 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:05
25 -
29 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:05
26 -
21 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 0:05
27 -
23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:05
28 -
25 Cofidis ,, 0:05
29 -
23 Allinq Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:05
30 -
22 Dunkerque Grand Littoral ,, 0:05
31 -
24 Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com ,, 0:05
32 -
20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 0:05
33 -
20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 0:05
34 -
20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 0:05
35 -
33 Alpecin - Deceuninck ,, 0:05
36 -
20 ,, 0:05
37 -
28 Cofidis ,, 0:05
38 -
26 Alpecin - Deceuninck ,, 0:05
39 -
24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:05
40 -
22 Allinq Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:05
41 -
27 Alpecin - Deceuninck ,, 0:05
42 -
20 Minerva Cycling ,, 0:05
43 -
24 ,, 0:05
44 -
27 Cofidis ,, 0:05
45 -
28 Allinq Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:05
46 -
26 VolkerWessels Cycling Team ,, 0:05
47 -
31 Alpecin - Deceuninck ,, 0:05
48 -
30 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:05
49 -
21 Minerva Cycling ,, 0:05
50 -
32 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:05
51 -
34 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:05
52 -
18 Allinq Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:05
53 -
22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:05
54 -
22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:05
55 -
26 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 0:05
56 -
22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:05
57 -
28 Allinq Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:05
58 -
24 Tarteletto - Isorex 0:19 0:19
59 -
0:21 0:21
60 -
22 Nero Continental 0:24 0:24
61 -
33 Cofidis 0:26 0:26
62 -
39 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:30 0:30
63 -
35 VolkerWessels Cycling Team ,, 0:30
64 -
22 Tarteletto - Isorex 0:34 0:34
65 -
29 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:49 0:49
66 -
19 ,, 0:49
67 -
23 ,, 0:49
68 -
23 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:49
69 -
26 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 0:49
70 -
28 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 0:54 0:54
71 -
21 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal ,, 0:54
72 -
22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:54
73 -
22 VolkerWessels Cycling Team ,, 0:54
74 -
36 Cofidis ,, 0:54
75 -
25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:54
76 -
22 Minerva Cycling 1:10 1:10
77 -
22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1:15 1:15
78 -
24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:37 1:37
79 -
21 Minerva Cycling 1:40 1:40
80 -
28 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2:02 2:02
81 -
25 Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com 2:17 2:17
82 -
28 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2:19 2:19
83 -
18 Allinq Continental Cycling Team 2:34 2:34
84 -
24 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 2:34
85 -
24 Tarteletto - Isorex 2:35 2:35
DNF -
34 -
DNF -
36 -
DNF -
31 -
DNF -
22 -
DNF -
19 -
DNF -
26 -
DNF -
24 -
DNF -
21 -
DNF -
19 -
DNF -
21 -
DNF -
30 -
DNF -
19 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF -
33 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team -
DNF -
26 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team -
DNF -
27 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF -
24 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal -
DNF -
21 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal -
DNF -
19 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal -
DNF -
20 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal -
DNF -
29 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team -
DNF -
23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF -
25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF -
24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF -
30 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux -
DNF -
24 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF -
32 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF -
30 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF -
32 St George Continental Cycling Team -
DNF -
22 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF -
33 VolkerWessels Cycling Team -
DNF -
26 VolkerWessels Cycling Team -
DNF -
29 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
19 Team Ampler - Tartu2024 -
DNF -
19 Team Ampler - Tartu2024 -
DNF -
25 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas -
DNF -
24 Allinq Continental Cycling Team -
DNF -
22 Allinq Continental Cycling Team -
DNF -
18 Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team -
DNF -
21 Minerva Cycling -
DNF -
25 Minerva Cycling -
DNF -
24 Minerva Cycling -
DNF -
25 Minerva Cycling -
DNF -
23 Minerva Cycling -