The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANGHELUWE Warre Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens | Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens | 3:27:00 | |
2 | GHYS Robbe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:02 0:02 | |
3 | 0:07 0:07 | |||
4 | ,, 0:07 | |||
5 | VAN DE PAAR Jarne Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:07 | |
6 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:07 | |
7 | ,, 0:07 | |||
8 | VAN DER MEER Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | |
9 | VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 0:07 | |
10 | JOSEPH Thomas Minerva Cycling | Minerva Cycling | ,, 0:07 | |
11 | ,, 0:07 | |||
12 | ,, 0:07 | |||
13 | VERHOFSTADT Thibau Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:07 | |
14 | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 0:07 | |
15 | GODART Bo XSpeed United Continental | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 0:07 | |
16 | BRAET Vito Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:07 | |
17 | STOCKMAN Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | ,, 0:07 | |
18 | ,, 0:07 | |||
19 | STOCKMAN Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | ,, 0:07 | |
20 | ,, 0:07 | |||
21 | DEWEIRDT Siebe Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens | Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens | ,, 0:07 | |
22 | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:07 | |
23 | DESAL Ceriel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:07 | |
24 | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:07 | |
25 | ,, 0:07 | |||
26 | ,, 0:07 | |||
27 | VERGOTE Diel Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens | Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens | ,, 0:07 | |
28 | BORRA Gilles Minerva Cycling | Minerva Cycling | ,, 0:07 | |
29 | ,, 0:07 | |||
30 | ,, 0:07 | |||
31 | ,, 0:07 | |||
32 | ,, 0:07 | |||
33 | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:07 | |
34 | WATTS Kiaan Global 6 Cycling | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 0:07 | |
35 | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:07 | |
36 | APERS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:07 | |
37 | ,, 0:07 | |||
38 | ,, 0:07 | |||
39 | SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 0:07 | |
40 | ,, 0:07 | |||
41 | ,, 0:07 | |||
42 | ,, 0:07 | |||
43 | HESTERS Jules Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:07 | |
44 | EYSKENS Jeroen Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:07 | |
45 | ,, 0:07 | |||
46 | BOMBOI Davide Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens | Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens | ,, 0:07 | |
47 | VAHTRA Norman Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:07 | |
48 | VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:07 | |
49 | ,, 0:07 | |||
50 | CARMAN Ben Nero Continental | Nero Continental | ,, 0:07 | |
51 | ,, 0:07 | |||
52 | ,, 0:07 | |||
53 | ,, 0:07 | |||
54 | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:07 | |
55 | ,, 0:07 | |||
56 | ,, 0:07 | |||
57 | ,, 0:07 | |||
58 | ,, 0:07 | |||
59 | HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | |
60 | ,, 0:07 | |||
61 | KEOGH Cian EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:07 | |
62 | TUSCANO Alessandro Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team | ,, 0:07 | |
63 | ,, 0:07 | |||
64 | ,, 0:07 | |||
65 | ,, 0:07 | |||
66 | HARTEEL Jelle Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:07 | |
67 | VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:07 | |
68 | ,, 0:07 | |||
69 | ,, 0:07 | |||
70 | KLAVER Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | |
71 | ,, 0:07 | |||
72 | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:07 | |
73 | VERHEYEN Maarten EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:07 | |
74 | VERMEULEN Emiel Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:07 | |
75 | 0:23 0:23 | |||
76 | ,, 0:23 | |||
77 | ,, 0:23 | |||
78 | ,, 0:23 | |||
79 | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:23 | |
80 | 0:26 0:26 | |||
81 | SCHULTING Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |
82 | ,, 0:26 | |||
83 | ,, 0:26 | |||
84 | HUYS Branko Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:28 0:28 | |
85 | JARNET Maxime Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:29 0:29 | |
86 | LAMB Ross Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 0:30 0:30 | |
87 | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:32 0:32 | |
88 | 0:41 0:41 | |||
89 | CURLEY Liam EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 0:46 0:46 | |
90 | DE JONG Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | |
91 | ,, 0:52 | |||
92 | 0:54 0:54 | |||
93 | COLMAN Alex Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:54 | |
94 | GOEMAN Andreas Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:54 | |
95 | KROONEN Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | |
96 | DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1:15 1:15 | |
97 | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1:29 1:29 | |
98 | SLOCK Liam Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:29 | |
99 | DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:29 | |
100 | SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:33 1:33 | |
101 | 2:03 2:03 | |||
102 | 3:32 3:32 | |||
103 | WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 5:52 5:52 | |
104 | VAN RILLAER Dayan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team | ,, 5:52 | |
105 | ,, 5:52 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:17 July 2022
- Avg. speed winner:46.377 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:160 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!