The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:19:08 | |||
2 | CANECKY Marek RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | 0:29 0:29 | |
3 | LOHINSKY Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:29 | |
4 | ,, 0:29 | |||
5 | TICHLER Thomas WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 0:29 | |
6 | SWACZYNA Petr OSTRA-MULTICRAFT ČELADNÁ | OSTRA-MULTICRAFT ČELADNÁ | ,, 0:29 | |
7 | NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:34 0:34 | |
8 | LISKA Andrej RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | ,, 0:34 | |
9 | KOVÁČ Samuel Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:34 | |
10 | GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:34 | |
11 | CIBULA Matej PROefekt Across | PROefekt Across | ,, 0:34 | |
12 | OCHSENHOFER Peter ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:34 | |
13 | HOPFGARTNER Paul ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:34 | |
14 | ,, 0:34 | |||
15 | KASKO David Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:45 0:45 | |
16 | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:45 | |
17 | 1:31 1:31 | |||
18 | GROSS Adam Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 1:32 1:32 | |
19 | 1:34 1:34 | |||
20 | GAVENDA Martin RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | 1:37 1:37 | |
21 | 1:42 1:42 | |||
22 | KRIAK Matúš RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | ,, 1:42 | |
23 | HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:42 | |
24 | LACUS Miroslav RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | ,, 1:42 | |
25 | 2:21 2:21 | |||
26 | 2:24 2:24 | |||
27 | 6:00 6:00 | |||
28 | ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7:40 7:40 | |
29 | 13:17 13:17 | |||
30 | FROLEK Ladislav Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 13:25 13:25 | |
31 | ,, 13:25 | |||
32 | INGLIS Joseph ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 14:57 14:57 | |
33 | 15:07 15:07 | |||
34 | 6:57 6:57 | |||
35 | MAZEL Ondřej TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18:06 18:06 | |
36 | 19:09 19:09 | |||
37 | 21:55 21:55 | |||
38 | 29:43 29:43 | |||
39 | ,, 29:43 | |||
40 | 29:45 29:45 | |||
41 | ,, 29:45 | |||
42 | ,, 29:45 | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | HAAS Christian RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNS | BADINSKÝ Tomáš PROefekt Across | PROefekt Across | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:20 August 2023
- Avg. speed winner:43.124 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:100 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!