The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUGNIES Jerome Team Metalced | Team Metalced | 2:40:32 | |
2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | VAN DUREN Brent Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | ,, 0:00 | |
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 0:14 0:14 | |||
8 | CLAYTON Damien Embark Spirit BSS | Embark Spirit BSS | 0:26 0:26 | |
9 | STOOPEN Xander VP Consulting - Prorace Cycling Team | VP Consulting - Prorace Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | |
10 | ,, 0:38 | |||
11 | VERRAES Benjamin CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | ,, 0:38 | |
12 | DE COSTER Jani Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | |
13 | MILLER Angus Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields | Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields | ,, 0:38 | |
14 | VANDENBULCKE Alex Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:38 | |
15 | ,, 0:38 | |||
16 | BOLLE Bert EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:38 | |
17 | ,, 0:38 | |||
18 | ,, 0:38 | |||
19 | VERCOUILLIE Victor EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:38 | |
20 | VAN DYCK Jan EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:38 | |
21 | BUYLE Christian Edelsteen Asker CK | Asker CK | ,, 0:38 | |
22 | ,, 0:38 | |||
23 | ,, 0:38 | |||
24 | PERRETT William Embark Spirit BSS | Embark Spirit BSS | ,, 0:38 | |
25 | HENDERSON Kobe Rauland Development Team | Rauland Development Team | ,, 0:38 | |
26 | KETTLEWELL Sam Embark Spirit BSS | Embark Spirit BSS | ,, 0:38 | |
27 | ,, 0:38 | |||
28 | LOY Antoine Crazy Guidons | Crazy Guidons | ,, 0:38 | |
29 | PLANCKAERT Emiel Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | ,, 0:38 | |
30 | ,, 0:38 | |||
31 | ,, 0:38 | |||
32 | CHADWICK Michael Embark Spirit BSS | Embark Spirit BSS | ,, 0:38 | |
33 | ,, 0:38 | |||
34 | 1:45 1:45 | |||
35 | LOY Victor Crazy Guidons | Crazy Guidons | ,, 1:45 | |
36 | BRUYNEEL Giel DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | ,, 1:45 | |
37 | DENOLF Yari Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | |
38 | ,, 1:45 | |||
39 | ,, 1:45 | |||
40 | ,, 1:45 | |||
41 | ,, 1:45 | |||
42 | ,, 1:45 | |||
43 | ,, 1:45 | |||
44 | DENOLF Ritchie DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | 2:16 2:16 | |
45 | ,, 2:16 | |||
46 | LOWAGIE Arthur Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | 2:53 2:53 | |
47 | 3:39 3:39 | |||
DNF | BOON Yoran Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | ZIMMERMANN Leo Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields | Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields | - | |
DNF | DEMEESTERE Kevin Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | VERMEULEN Jeroom Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | TAILDEMAN Emile Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | - | |
DNF | DEKIEN Jasper Dunkerque Grand Littoral | Dunkerque Grand Littoral | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | NOREILDE Mathias KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | VANTYGHEM Tim DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | PRICE Corby RushVelo - Ridley | RushVelo - Ridley | - | |
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:16 June 2023
- Avg. speed winner:44.85 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:120 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!