The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:41:07 | |||
2 | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Shifting Gears Strategica | Shifting Gears Strategica | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe Wielerteam Decock - Van Eyck - Van Mossel - Devos Capoen | Wielerteam Decock - Van Eyck - Van Mossel - Devos Capoen | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | D'HEYGERE Gil BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | KUYPERS Milan Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 0:26 0:26 | |
7 | VAN SPEYBROEK Matti Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:26 | |
8 | VYVEY Robbe Dijlespurters VV Mechelen | Dijlespurters VV Mechelen | ,, 0:26 | |
9 | VANDEN HEEDE Jens Crabbé-Dstny | Crabbé-Dstny | ,, 0:26 | |
10 | DE SUTTER Stijn Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |
11 | ,, 0:26 | |||
12 | SMET Jorre DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |
13 | SIMON Kenn Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 0:26 | |
14 | BRAL Milan Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |
15 | DELBARGE Victor Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |
16 | DESIMPELAERE Robbe Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:26 | |
17 | LEMAN Seppe Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |
18 | PLOVIE Tom Wielerteam Decock - Van Eyck - Van Mossel - Devos Capoen | Wielerteam Decock - Van Eyck - Van Mossel - Devos Capoen | ,, 0:26 | |
19 | DEVENIJNS Sander Vetrapo B-Close Cycling Team | Vetrapo B-Close Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |
20 | VERMEULEN Steven DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |
21 | SQUIRE Ben DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |
22 | GOOSSENS Nicholas Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |
23 | DECLERCK Jelle Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 0:35 0:35 | |
24 | L'EAU Michiel DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | |
25 | VERMEULEN Milan Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 2:50 2:50 | |
26 | DE CAERLÉ Gino Young Cycling Talent D&D | Young Cycling Talent D&D | ,, 2:50 | |
27 | ,, 2:50 | |||
28 | 5:31 5:31 | |||
29 | 8:00 8:00 | |||
30 | SEFA Ylber KD Bikes Cycling Team | KD Bikes Cycling Team | ,, 8:00 | |
31 | ,, 8:00 | |||
32 | ,, 8:00 | |||
33 | VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Warre VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 8:00 | |
34 | ,, 8:00 | |||
35 | BAERT Basiel Hubo - Remotive | Hubo - Remotive | ,, 8:00 | |
36 | ,, 8:00 | |||
37 | COURTENS Lukas VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | ,, 8:00 | |
38 | VANDENABEELE Kobe Hubo - Remotive | Hubo - Remotive | ,, 8:00 | |
39 | ROMMES Mathias Van Gorp Projects Cycling Team Zandhoven | Van Gorp Projects Cycling Team Zandhoven | ,, 8:00 | |
40 | ,, 8:00 | |||
41 | ,, 8:00 | |||
42 | ,, 8:00 | |||
43 | ,, 8:00 | |||
44 | SWERTVAEGHER Baptiste Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 8:00 | |
45 | ,, 8:00 | |||
46 | ,, 8:00 | |||
47 | REYNS Elias Hubo - Remotive | Hubo - Remotive | ,, 8:00 | |
48 | ,, 8:00 | |||
49 | PLANCKE Laurens Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 8:00 | |
50 | ,, 8:00 | |||
51 | HAWKINS Liam Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 8:00 | |
52 | ,, 8:00 | |||
53 | ,, 8:00 | |||
54 | ,, 8:00 | |||
55 | ,, 8:00 | |||
56 | MOERMAN Stijn Wielerteam Decock - Van Eyck - Van Mossel - Devos Capoen | Wielerteam Decock - Van Eyck - Van Mossel - Devos Capoen | ,, 8:00 | |
57 | DEMEESTERE Kevin Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 8:00 | |
58 | BOELAERT Maxence Hubo - Remotive | Hubo - Remotive | ,, 8:00 | |
59 | ,, 8:00 | |||
60 | ,, 8:00 | |||
61 | BOLLENGIER Andreas Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | ,, 8:00 | |
62 | VERCAUTEREN Thomas RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 8:00 | |
63 | BAELE Xander DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 8:00 | |
64 | ,, 8:00 | |||
65 | ,, 8:00 | |||
66 | LECROART Théo Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | ,, 8:00 | |
67 | PIETERS Bart Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 8:00 | |
68 | DELANNOY Pieter VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | ,, 8:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:03 March 2024
- Avg. speed winner:40.517 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:108.8 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!