The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CULVERWELL Sam Saint Piran | Saint Piran | - | |
2 | - | |||
3 | BAKER Rowan Saint Piran | Saint Piran | - | |
4 | - | |||
5 | BUCK JONES Huw Saint Piran | Saint Piran | - | |
6 | WALTERS Red XSpeed United Continental | XSpeed United Continental | - | |
7 | NISBET Cormac Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | - | |
8 | BELDON Alex Trinity Racing | Trinity Racing | - | |
9 | WESTLEY Dylan Galibier - Finisher - Kern Pharma | Galibier - Finisher - Kern Pharma | - | |
10 | RICHARDSON Alexandar Saint Piran | Saint Piran | - | |
11 | - | |||
12 | - | |||
13 | HICKS Dylan Saint Piran | Saint Piran | - | |
14 | BOARER Ollie Tofauti Everyone Active | Tofauti Everyone Active | - | |
15 | - | |||
16 | - | |||
17 | - | |||
18 | - | |||
19 | BARFOOT Luke Primera-TeamJobs | Primera-TeamJobs | - | |
20 | WILLIAMS Tom Thriva SRCT | Thriva SRCT | - | |
21 | MCLAREN Cameron TAAP - Kalas | TAAP - Kalas | - | |
22 | - | |||
23 | PULLEN Jamie TAAP - Kalas | TAAP - Kalas | - | |
24 | - | |||
25 | - | |||
26 | - | |||
27 | - | |||
28 | - | |||
29 | - | |||
30 | DOIG Thomas Primera-TeamJobs | Primera-TeamJobs | - | |
31 | - | |||
32 | - | |||
33 | FLEMING Max Primera-TeamJobs | Primera-TeamJobs | - | |
34 | - | |||
35 | - | |||
36 | - | |||
37 | - | |||
38 | - | |||
39 | - | |||
40 | - | |||
41 | - | |||
42 | - | |||
43 | - | |||
44 | - | |||
45 | - | |||
46 | - | |||
47 | - | |||
48 | - | |||
49 | BLEE Guido Primera-TeamJobs | Primera-TeamJobs | - | |
50 | JEWITT William Mud Dock Racing | Mud Dock Racing | - | |
51 | - | |||
52 | - | |||
53 | - | |||
54 | - | |||
55 | - | |||
56 | - | |||
57 | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | GROVER Freddie Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching | Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching | - | |
DNF | WHETTER Felix Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching | Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching | - | |
DNF | CHILDS Lance TAAP - Kalas | TAAP - Kalas | - | |
DNF | PRETORIUS Vaughn Primera-TeamJobs | Primera-TeamJobs | - | |
DNF | ABBOTT William Primera-TeamJobs | Primera-TeamJobs | - | |
DNF | GILMOUR Matthew Primera-TeamJobs | Primera-TeamJobs | - | |
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | BROWN Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | - | |
DNS | CHAPLIN Sam Cycling Sheffield | Cycling Sheffield | - | |
DNS | CLARK Samuel Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | - | |
DNS | SURMON Joseph Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching | Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching | - | |
DNS | LAWSON Harvey TAAP - Kalas | TAAP - Kalas | - | |
DNS | MASON Finn Uskis Saint Piran Development Team | Uskis Saint Piran Development Team | - | |
DNS | SKELTON Felix Mud Dock Racing | Mud Dock Racing | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:11 February 2024
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:72 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Have missing information? Contribute here!