The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAND Peder Dahl CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | 2:32:17 | |
2 | BERNARD Thibaut Bingoal WB Development Team | Bingoal WB Development Team | 0:02 0:02 | |
3 | ,, 0:02 | |||
4 | STERCK Joppe DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | |
5 | DE ROOZE Niels Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | ,, 0:02 | |
6 | ,, 0:02 | |||
7 | VAN MULDERS Brent Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 0:02 | |
8 | FOSTIER Thibault Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | ,, 0:02 | |
9 | ,, 0:02 | |||
10 | MAES Jo DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | 2:45 2:45 | |
11 | ,, 2:45 | |||
12 | DE MEYER Senne Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 2:45 | |
13 | ,, 2:45 | |||
14 | BAUGNIES Jerome Team Metalced | Team Metalced | 2:55 2:55 | |
15 | GROOTJANS Jeno Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 2:55 | |
16 | ,, 2:55 | |||
17 | PIETERS Bart Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 2:55 | |
18 | ,, 2:55 | |||
19 | ,, 2:55 | |||
20 | ,, 2:55 | |||
21 | ,, 2:55 | |||
22 | VERVAEKE Aäron VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | ,, 2:55 | |
23 | ,, 2:55 | |||
24 | BIJL Kinley RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 2:55 | |
25 | ,, 2:55 | |||
26 | SIMON Kenn Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 2:55 | |
27 | ,, 2:55 | |||
28 | VANDENBOSSCHE Wout KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | ,, 2:55 | |
29 | ,, 2:55 | |||
30 | DUNTON Finn Project 51 | Project 51 | ,, 2:55 | |
31 | ,, 2:55 | |||
32 | DE DECKER Alfdan Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 2:55 | |
33 | MOENS Jens Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 2:55 | |
34 | ,, 2:55 | |||
35 | ,, 2:55 | |||
36 | ,, 2:55 | |||
37 | ,, 2:55 | |||
38 | ,, 2:55 | |||
39 | ,, 2:55 | |||
40 | VERHEYEN Maarten Team Metalced | Team Metalced | ,, 2:55 | |
41 | ,, 2:55 | |||
42 | NOREILDE Mathias KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | ,, 2:55 | |
43 | VELDEMAN Jarne Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | ,, 2:55 | |
44 | ,, 2:55 | |||
45 | ,, 2:55 | |||
46 | DE SUTTER Stijn Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | ,, 2:55 | |
47 | ,, 2:55 | |||
48 | ,, 2:55 | |||
49 | VAN SCHOOR Matthew Team Metalced | Team Metalced | ,, 2:55 | |
50 | ,, 2:55 | |||
51 | ,, 2:55 | |||
DNF | VERRAES Benjamin CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | VANMOL Arno Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | KILLY Jonah Asfra Racing Team | Asfra Racing Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | WRIGHT Isaac Project 51 | Project 51 | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | VAN DAMME Indy Team Metalced | Team Metalced | - | |
DNF | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:15 May 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!