The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:21:32 | |||
2 | ZSANKÓ Petra RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | SRNSKÁ Patricie Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | 0:02 0:02 | |
4 | SLANÍKOVÁ Nela Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | 0:10 0:10 | |
5 | WINTER Elisa Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 0:14 0:14 | |
6 | MACHACOVA Jarmila Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:14 | |
7 | 0:16 0:16 | |||
8 | ,, 0:16 | |||
9 | BEER Chiara Embrace The World | Embrace The World | ,, 0:16 | |
10 | SCHIEN Eva Team Cookina Graz | Team Cookina Graz | 0:20 0:20 | |
11 | VENTKER Lydia Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | 4:04 4:04 | |
12 | GIGELE Jana RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | 4:46 4:46 | |
13 | 4:49 4:49 | |||
14 | NĚMCOVÁ Barbora Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 4:49 | |
15 | ,, 4:49 | |||
16 | ,, 4:49 | |||
17 | ,, 4:49 | |||
18 | KOFLER Anna Team Cookina Graz | Team Cookina Graz | 4:54 4:54 | |
19 | BRUNHOFER Melanie Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen | Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen | 5:13 5:13 | |
20 | ,, 5:13 | |||
21 | SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela Canyon//SRAM Generation | Canyon//SRAM Generation | 5:23 5:23 | |
22 | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | 5:29 5:29 | |
23 | ,, 5:29 | |||
24 | 6:29 6:29 | |||
25 | 7:40 7:40 | |||
26 | 7:44 7:44 | |||
27 | EHRENREICH Franziska Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 7:44 | |
28 | ,, 7:44 | |||
29 | ,, 7:44 | |||
30 | 7:47 7:47 | |||
31 | ,, 7:47 | |||
32 | ,, 7:47 | |||
33 | ,, 7:47 | |||
34 | PESENDORFER Jennifer RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | ,, 7:47 | |
35 | GRULICHOVÃ Eliska Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 7:47 | |
36 | BLOM Emma Sig Cycling Club Women Elite | Sig Cycling Club Women Elite | ,, 7:47 | |
37 | 7:55 7:55 | |||
38 | HOLZER Belinda Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 7:55 | |
39 | 7:59 7:59 | |||
40 | HILD Amelie Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | ,, 7:59 | |
41 | 8:06 8:06 | |||
42 | 8:08 8:08 | |||
43 | 8:17 8:17 | |||
44 | ,, 8:17 | |||
45 | 8:27 8:27 | |||
46 | 8:29 8:29 | |||
47 | ,, 8:29 | |||
48 | ,, 8:29 | |||
49 | 8:34 8:34 | |||
50 | FARKAS Janka Team Cookina Graz | Team Cookina Graz | 8:59 8:59 | |
51 | MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | 9:10 9:10 | |
52 | KREIDL Katharina Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 9:22 9:22 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:24 March 2024
- Avg. speed winner:36.627 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:86.4 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!