1 -
19 Elkov - Kasper 3:29:32
2 -
30 Elkov - Kasper 0:25 0:25
3 -
27 ATT Investments 0:26 0:26
4 -
29 Elkov - Kasper 0:35 0:35
5 -
30 ATT Investments 2:46 2:46
6 -
25 ATT Investments 4:14 4:14
7 -
26 ATT Investments 4:50 4:50
8 -
23 ATT Investments 5:12 5:12
9 -
23 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 6:11 6:11
10 -
27 Elkov - Kasper 7:20 7:20
11 -
21 ATT Investments 7:21 7:21
12 -
22 ATT Investments 7:22 7:22
13 -
24 AC Sparta Praha 7:55 7:55
14 -
23 TJ Favorit Brno 9:01 9:01
15 -
26 ATT Investments 9:03 9:03
16 -
21 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia 9:05 9:05
17 -
24 Maloja Pushbikers 9:29 9:29
18 -
20 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia 9:34 9:34
19 -
19 Berthold Rad Team 9:35 9:35
20 -
38 Elkov - Kasper ,, 9:35
21 -
20 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia ,, 9:35
22 -
20 Elkov - Kasper 9:36 9:36
23 -
27 Xeelo Cycling Team ,, 9:36
24 -
18 ,, 9:36
25 -
18 ATT Investments ,, 9:36
26 -
17 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský ,, 9:36
27 -
19 ATT Investments 9:37 9:37
28 -
19 Elkov - Kasper ,, 9:37
29 -
23 LUKS Trójka Piaseczno 9:38 9:38
30 -
27 ,, 9:38
31 -
24 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 12:32 12:32
32 -
17 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský ,, 12:32
33 -
20 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 12:34 12:34
34 -
21 Bialini Gomola CCN 13:05 13:05
35 -
Berthold Rad Team 13:19 13:19
36 -
18 Brilon Racing Team MB 13:20 13:20
37 -
19 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor ,, 13:20
38 -
24 CK Příbram Fany Gastro ,, 13:20
39 -
18 Elkov - Kasper 13:21 13:21
40 -
19 Team Forman profiq Cinelli ,, 13:21
41 -
22 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov 13:22 13:22
42 -
18 Bialini Gomola CCN ,, 13:22
43 -
22 LUKS Trójka Piaseczno ,, 13:22
44 -
20 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów 13:23 13:23
45 -
21 AC Sparta Praha 13:24 13:24
46 -
24 LUKS Trójka Piaseczno 13:38 13:38
47 -
18 Force - SportRaces 13:43 13:43
48 -
Force - SportRaces ,, 13:43
49 -
Berthold Rad Team ,, 13:43
50 -
18 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów 13:48 13:48
51 -
16 Cycling Academy Trenčín 13:53 13:53
52 -
21 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów 13:54 13:54
53 -
20 Bialini Gomola CCN 14:11 14:11
54 -
33 Berthold Rad Team 14:12 14:12
55 -
18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov 14:23 14:23
56 -
22 TJ Favorit Brno 14:50 14:50
57 -
18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov 14:51 14:51
58 -
22 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 14:51
59 -
29 Team Forman profiq Cinelli ,, 14:51
60 -
17 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 14:53 14:53
61 -
24 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov 14:54 14:54
62 -
19 AC Sparta Praha 21:23 21:23
63 -
52 Lapierre Plzeň 21:24 21:24
64 -
16 Slávia Trenčín 22:33 22:33
65 -
19 Israel Premier Tech Academy 22:35 22:35
OTL -
18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
OTL -
20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
OTL -
20 AC Sparta Praha -
OTL -
22 AC Sparta Praha -
OTL -
18 AC Sparta Praha -
OTL -
Author Team Stupno -
OTL -
19 Cycling Academy Trenčín -
OTL -
19 Cycling Academy Trenčín -
OTL -
18 CK Příbram Fany Gastro -
OTL -
21 CK Příbram Fany Gastro -
OTL -
19 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor -
OTL -
19 Israel Premier Tech Academy -
OTL -
24 Lubelskie Perła Polski Cycling Team -
OTL -
23 LUKS Trójka Piaseczno -
OTL -
18 Force - SportRaces -
OTL -
21 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów -
OTL -
22 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów -
OTL -
18 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów -
OTL -
18 Team Forman profiq Cinelli -
OTL -
18 Team Forman profiq Cinelli -
OTL -
19 Team Forman profiq Cinelli -
OTL -
21 Team Forman profiq Cinelli -
OTL -
26 TFD -
OTL -
Unlimited KM Trading CZ -
OTL -
19 Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky -
OTL -
34 Xeelo Cycling Team -
DNF -
20 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF -
28 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF -
18 TJ Auto Škoda -
DNF -
22 Berthold Rad Team -
DNF -
23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF -
21 Cycling Academy Trenčín -
DNF -
21 CK Příbram Fany Gastro -
DNF -
18 CK Příbram Fany Gastro -
DNF -
18 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor -
DNF -
34 D2mont Merida Cycling Team -
DNF -
Hello CTW -
DNF -
19 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
DNF -
18 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia -
DNF -
23 LUKS Trójka Piaseczno -
DNF -
22 LUKS Trójka Piaseczno -
DNF -
24 RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol -
DNF -
19 TJ Favorit Brno -
DNF -
21 Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky -
DNF -
38 Xeelo Cycling Team -