The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEVILLA Óscar Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 11:49:36 | ||
2 | SAMUDIO Carlos Rali-Giant | Rali-Giant | 0:28 0:28 | ||
3 | PAREDES Wilmar Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 1:44 1:44 | ||
4 | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Rali-Giant | Rali-Giant | 2:36 2:36 | ||
5 | 6:50 6:50 | ||||
6 | LORENZO Randish Abdul Servicio Nacional Aeronaval | Servicio Nacional Aeronaval | 7:56 7:56 | ||
7 | KRIEGER Taj Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 8:06 8:06 | ||
8 | DÍAZ David de Jesús Aditur PTY | Aditur PTY | 9:42 9:42 | ||
9 | 9:51 9:51 | ||||
10 | ISLAS Fernando Arenas Tlax-Mex | Arenas Tlax-Mex | 10:25 10:25 | ||
11 | KREIKEMEIER Kade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 10:52 10:52 | ||
12 | CHONAY Wilson Ottoniel PPP Development Team | PPP Development Team | 10:56 10:56 | ||
13 | RODRIGUEZ Ruben Antonio HyF Team Colombia | HyF Team Colombia | 11:35 11:35 | ||
14 | CANASTUJ José David PPP Development Team | PPP Development Team | 12:21 12:21 | ||
15 | BRITO Maicol Rali-Giant | Rali-Giant | 13:00 13:00 | ||
16 | HERRERA Roberto José Aditur PTY | Aditur PTY | 13:20 13:20 | ||
17 | GUERRA Sandi Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 13:21 13:21 | ||
18 | OSORIO Danny Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 13:38 13:38 | ||
19 | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 13:59 13:59 | ||
20 | SAMUDIO Rubén Rali-Giant | Rali-Giant | 14:27 14:27 | ||
21 | 14:50 14:50 | ||||
22 | AGUILAR Jose Ricardo Carithos Cycling Team | Carithos Cycling Team | 15:44 15:44 | ||
23 | UREÑA Fernando Spi Cycling Team | Spi Cycling Team | 16:08 16:08 | ||
24 | VILLALOBOS Juan Francisco Arenas Tlax-Mex | Arenas Tlax-Mex | 18:42 18:42 | ||
25 | ARCHIBOLD Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 19:02 19:02 | ||
26 | POLANCO Steven Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT | Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT | 19:03 19:03 | ||
27 | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 19:20 19:20 | ||
28 | MILÁN Diego Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT | Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT | 21:17 21:17 | ||
29 | BORDA Brayan Arenas Tlax-Mex | Arenas Tlax-Mex | 21:36 21:36 | ||
30 | 23:35 23:35 | ||||
31 | MUÑOZ Cristian Javier Caminos de Omar | Caminos de Omar | 24:00 24:00 | ||
32 | GRANADOS Santiago HyF Team Colombia | HyF Team Colombia | 24:47 24:47 | ||
33 | 24:55 24:55 | ||||
34 | ESPINOZA Bolivar Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 25:59 25:59 | ||
35 | 26:01 26:01 | ||||
36 | MORALES Jose Equipo Caja de Ahorro | Equipo Caja de Ahorro | 26:45 26:45 | ||
37 | VARGAS Christopher Equipo Caja de Ahorro | Equipo Caja de Ahorro | 26:51 26:51 | ||
38 | ALMANZA Kevin Caminos de Omar | Caminos de Omar | 26:57 26:57 | ||
39 | VARGAS Walter Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 27:02 27:02 | ||
40 | CASTILLO Edward Muro Sportivo | Muro Sportivo | 27:26 27:26 | ||
41 | MÉNDEZ Mojamed Aditur PTY | Aditur PTY | 27:32 27:32 | ||
42 | 29:08 29:08 | ||||
43 | CABALLERO Michael Equipo Caja de Ahorro | Equipo Caja de Ahorro | 29:13 29:13 | ||
44 | JURADO Christopher Servicio Nacional Aeronaval | Servicio Nacional Aeronaval | 29:51 29:51 | ||
45 | LAITON Kevin Santiago HyF Team Colombia | HyF Team Colombia | 30:48 30:48 | ||
46 | STRACHAN Sean Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 32:38 32:38 | ||
47 | RODRIGUEZ Frankel Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT | Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT | 33:21 33:21 | ||
48 | HERNANDEZ Nolberto Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 33:54 33:54 | ||
49 | STRAH Alex Antonio Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 34:16 34:16 | ||
50 | MATZAR Rudy PPP Development Team | PPP Development Team | 34:21 34:21 | ||
51 | ESQUIVEL Angel Arenas Tlax-Mex | Arenas Tlax-Mex | 36:21 36:21 | ||
52 | JAEN Victor Aditur PTY | Aditur PTY | 37:18 37:18 | ||
53 | MORENO Joel Caminos de Omar | Caminos de Omar | 37:27 37:27 | ||
54 | VASQUEZ Pablo Rali-Giant | Rali-Giant | 39:09 39:09 | ||
55 | GÓMEZ Yelko Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 39:15 39:15 | ||
56 | MACHERAS Blake Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 39:43 39:43 | ||
57 | PIMENTEL Jesus Caminos de Omar | Caminos de Omar | 39:45 39:45 | ||
58 | MUÑOZ Mateo Benjamin Arenas Tlax-Mex | Arenas Tlax-Mex | 41:31 41:31 | ||
59 | GUTIERREZ Gabriel Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 41:39 41:39 | ||
60 | BARRERA Italo Scott Caminos de Omar | Caminos de Omar | 42:16 42:16 | ||
61 | RESENDIZ Valentino Arenas Tlax-Mex | Arenas Tlax-Mex | 42:28 42:28 | ||
62 | BECERRA Kristian Vitamalt - Direct TT | Vitamalt - Direct TT | 42:47 42:47 | ||
63 | RUIZ Bredio Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | ,, 42:47 | ||
64 | ALMONTE Jose Arenas Tlax-Mex | Arenas Tlax-Mex | 44:54 44:54 | ||
65 | GUERRA Nehemias Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 44:55 44:55 | ||
66 | GRANADOS Luis Diego Carithos Cycling Team | Carithos Cycling Team | 47:08 47:08 | ||
67 | VELANDIA Joan Sebastian HyF Team Colombia | HyF Team Colombia | 48:32 48:32 | ||
68 | CHINCHILLA Elias Arenas Tlax-Mex | Arenas Tlax-Mex | 52:11 52:11 | ||
69 | AVELING Caeden Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 54:40 54:40 | ||
70 | VARGAS Jhon Héctor HyF Team Colombia | HyF Team Colombia | ,, 54:40 | ||
71 | BONILLA Ricaurter Rali-Giant | Rali-Giant | 54:55 54:55 | ||
72 | DE LEÓN Yariel Cuba | Cuba | 55:34 55:34 | ||
73 | OBANDO Jeremy Aditur PTY | Aditur PTY | 56:34 56:34 | ||
74 | CARRILLO Rafael Armando Servicio Nacional Aeronaval | Servicio Nacional Aeronaval | 56:44 56:44 | ||
75 | MORENO Elizandro Spi Cycling Team | Spi Cycling Team | 57:26 57:26 | ||
76 | OCAMPO Victor Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 58:24 58:24 | ||
77 | RABINAL Dario Emmanuel PPP Development Team | PPP Development Team | 1:00:42 1:00:42 | ||
78 | CENTENO Justin Carithos Cycling Team | Carithos Cycling Team | 1:00:44 1:00:44 | ||
79 | DEAGO Rigoberto Gabriel Rali Yajois | Rali Yajois | 1:05:12 1:05:12 | ||
80 | MARTE Jesus Roniel Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT | Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT | 1:05:28 1:05:28 | ||
81 | ROJAS Rogelio Alberto Panamá Metro | Panamá Metro | 1:06:54 1:06:54 | ||
82 | ALEX Jorge Spi Cycling Team | Spi Cycling Team | 1:06:58 1:06:58 | ||
83 | SANCHEZ Jalaber Aditur PTY | Aditur PTY | 1:08:02 1:08:02 | ||
84 | ALVAREZ Yusnier Cuba | Cuba | 1:08:34 1:08:34 | ||
85 | CASTILLO Jassier Caminos de Omar | Caminos de Omar | 1:08:37 1:08:37 | ||
86 | AZAÑOS Diego Neftaly PPP Development Team | PPP Development Team | 1:08:59 1:08:59 | ||
87 | SANCHEZ ABREGO Laureht Javier Equipo Caja de Ahorro | Equipo Caja de Ahorro | 1:09:47 1:09:47 | ||
88 | 1:12:25 1:12:25 | ||||
89 | CANASTUJ Josue Francisco PPP Development Team | PPP Development Team | 1:12:36 1:12:36 | ||
90 | SANJUR Cesar Joel Caminos de Omar | Caminos de Omar | 1:14:54 1:14:54 | ||
91 | ORTEGA Kevin Equipo Caja de Ahorro | Equipo Caja de Ahorro | 1:17:40 1:17:40 | ||
92 | LEE Randy Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 1:18:09 1:18:09 | ||
93 | DERIBAL Junior Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT | Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT | 1:18:16 1:18:16 | ||
94 | GONZALEZ Raymond Carithos Cycling Team | Carithos Cycling Team | 1:18:30 1:18:30 | ||
95 | ACOSTA José Pablo Carithos Cycling Team | Carithos Cycling Team | 1:19:08 1:19:08 | ||
96 | MIRANDA Victor Manuel Muro Sportivo | Muro Sportivo | 1:19:10 1:19:10 | ||
97 | BARSALLO Juan Muro Sportivo | Muro Sportivo | 1:19:22 1:19:22 | ||
98 | ORIEL Alexander Blue Demon 507 | Blue Demon 507 | 1:19:26 1:19:26 | ||
99 | PITTI Jose Rali-Giant | Rali-Giant | 1:21:15 1:21:15 | ||
100 | SOLIS Eustorgio Spi Cycling Team | Spi Cycling Team | 1:22:10 1:22:10 | ||
101 | GÓMEZ Erick Rali-Giant | Rali-Giant | 1:24:46 1:24:46 | ||
102 | UTSET Raudel Cuba | Cuba | 1:25:14 1:25:14 | ||
103 | HERRERA Owen Blue Demon 507 | Blue Demon 507 | 1:26:23 1:26:23 | ||
104 | PITTI Kevin Servicio Nacional Aeronaval | Servicio Nacional Aeronaval | 1:27:36 1:27:36 | ||
105 | LOBO Mariano Carithos Cycling Team | Carithos Cycling Team | 1:37:18 1:37:18 | ||
106 | BOBADILLA Luis Aditur PTY | Aditur PTY | 1:38:13 1:38:13 | ||
107 | BERNAL Manuel Caminos de Omar | Caminos de Omar | 1:38:23 1:38:23 | ||
108 | LEVY Christian Spi Cycling Team | Spi Cycling Team | 1:39:17 1:39:17 | ||
109 | MARÍN Carlos Spi Cycling Team | Spi Cycling Team | 1:40:05 1:40:05 | ||
110 | ARANDA Ameth Panamá Metro | Panamá Metro | 1:43:06 1:43:06 | ||
111 | VEGA Christopher Rali Yajois | Rali Yajois | 1:43:52 1:43:52 | ||
112 | ARANDA Ariel Panamá Metro | Panamá Metro | 1:48:27 1:48:27 | ||
113 | MIRANDA Julio Blue Demon 507 | Blue Demon 507 | 1:48:45 1:48:45 | ||
114 | DAVID Sisimith Xuya PPP Development Team | PPP Development Team | 1:49:19 1:49:19 | ||
115 | ATENCIO Joel Spi Cycling Team | Spi Cycling Team | 1:49:29 1:49:29 | ||
116 | QUINTERO Yeferson Muro Sportivo | Muro Sportivo | 1:53:40 1:53:40 | ||
117 | BONILLAS Luis Rali Yajois | Rali Yajois | 1:55:03 1:55:03 | ||
118 | MUÑOZ Moises Panamá Metro | Panamá Metro | 1:55:23 1:55:23 | ||
119 | CUADRA Johan Alexander Blue Demon 507 | Blue Demon 507 | 2:04:52 2:04:52 | ||
120 | CUBILLA Juan Spi Cycling Team | Spi Cycling Team | 2:18:38 2:18:38 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:27 July 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!