The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARISEY Clément Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 9:47:47 | ||
2 | BEZZA Quentin SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 0:03 0:03 | ||
3 | VERCOUILLIE Victor EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | 0:27 0:27 | ||
4 | PETIT Clément VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 0:31 0:31 | ||
5 | HOPKINS Kaden Vendée U | Vendée U | 0:35 0:35 | ||
6 | THEOT Killian VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 0:40 0:40 | ||
7 | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | 0:41 0:41 | ||
8 | MILLON Simon Guidon Chalettois | Guidon Chalettois | 0:46 0:46 | ||
9 | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
10 | DEMAN Brem EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | 0:52 0:52 | ||
11 | BOULAHOITE Rayan Vendée U | Vendée U | 0:53 0:53 | ||
12 | LEBEAU Mathis Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 0:55 0:55 | ||
13 | THOMAS Théo VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 1:01 1:01 | ||
14 | LACHENY Rayann Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | 1:02 1:02 | ||
15 | ,, 1:02 | ||||
16 | PIERRE Eliott Equipe de France Militaire | Equipe de France Militaire | 1:04 1:04 | ||
17 | HAVOT Sébastien Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 1:04 | ||
18 | AVOINE Kevin SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 1:06 1:06 | ||
19 | KNECHT Noah Vendée U | Vendée U | 1:09 1:09 | ||
20 | LA GRENADE Jérémie AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1:12 1:12 | ||
21 | CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 1:16 1:16 | ||
22 | ROBIN Simon VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 1:22 1:22 | ||
23 | BATISTA Camille VC Lucéen | VC Lucéen | ,, 1:22 | ||
24 | DUCRET Justin SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 1:24 1:24 | ||
25 | LAGRAVE Dorian Vendée U | Vendée U | 1:25 1:25 | ||
26 | KUYPERS Milan Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 1:27 1:27 | ||
27 | LENNARTSSON Hugo AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1:29 1:29 | ||
28 | PONSAERTS Thibaut Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 1:29 | ||
29 | HOORNSMAN Niek WV West-Frisia | WV West-Frisia | 1:37 1:37 | ||
30 | MACÉ Marius SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 1:38 1:38 | ||
31 | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
32 | LAGNET Gari SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 1:46 1:46 | ||
33 | ANDERSEN Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1:48 1:48 | ||
34 | MAITRE Florian Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | 1:54 1:54 | ||
35 | SANLAVILLE Mathias VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 2:11 2:11 | ||
36 | INION Sander EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | 2:19 2:19 | ||
37 | POULARD Baptiste SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 2:44 2:44 | ||
38 | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
39 | COSTEPLANE Aurélien VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 2:54 2:54 | ||
40 | DE MEESTER Milan Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | 2:57 2:57 | ||
41 | HOUCOU Emmanuel AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 2:58 2:58 | ||
42 | PAIGE Charles Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 3:08 3:08 | ||
43 | DEKKER Tijs WV West-Frisia | WV West-Frisia | 3:26 3:26 | ||
44 | DELAUNAY Estevan VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 3:29 3:29 | ||
45 | RIDEL Damien Equipe de France Militaire | Equipe de France Militaire | 3:35 3:35 | ||
46 | LANGELLA Lilian Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | 3:42 3:42 | ||
47 | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
48 | 4:17 4:17 | ||||
49 | LEVASSEUR Jordan VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 4:39 4:39 | ||
50 | DELBARGE Victor Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | 5:29 5:29 | ||
51 | COSS Loris Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 5:46 5:46 | ||
52 | GEORGE Alfred Vendée U | Vendée U | 5:54 5:54 | ||
53 | NISSAS Joris Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 5:55 5:55 | ||
54 | NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 5:55 | ||
55 | JACQUEMIN Théo VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 6:54 6:54 | ||
56 | PICARD Léon Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 8:39 8:39 | ||
57 | 9:15 9:15 | ||||
58 | FEINT Camden AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 9:40 9:40 | ||
59 | VANHAECKE Arno Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | 9:41 9:41 | ||
60 | BESSAGUET Cedric Team U Charente-Maritime | Team U Charente-Maritime | 9:50 9:50 | ||
61 | VILLEMIN Alan Guidon Chalettois | Guidon Chalettois | 10:28 10:28 | ||
62 | BOUTVILLE David Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | 10:51 10:51 | ||
63 | 11:34 11:34 | ||||
64 | RIBEIRO DA CRUZ Mathias Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | 12:21 12:21 | ||
65 | BROUWERS Emile Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 12:24 12:24 | ||
66 | THEOT Hugo VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 12:31 12:31 | ||
67 | DE VET Sander Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 12:43 12:43 | ||
68 | BRISMONTIER Nicolas VC Lucéen | VC Lucéen | 12:48 12:48 | ||
69 | GALLE Senne Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | 13:04 13:04 | ||
70 | VERDONCK Wies Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 13:18 13:18 | ||
71 | KELLY Adam Benediction Kitei Pro 2020 | Benediction Kitei Pro 2020 | 13:38 13:38 | ||
72 | BEIRLAEN Jakov Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | 14:28 14:28 | ||
73 | VIAL Gautier Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | 14:31 14:31 | ||
74 | PENALVA Théo Team U Charente-Maritime | Team U Charente-Maritime | 15:27 15:27 | ||
75 | MITCHELL Adam Team U Charente-Maritime | Team U Charente-Maritime | 15:48 15:48 | ||
76 | DE CLERCK Niels EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | 15:49 15:49 | ||
77 | BRIDRON Thibaud Guidon Chalettois | Guidon Chalettois | 15:53 15:53 | ||
78 | DE ROOIJ Jesse WV West-Frisia | WV West-Frisia | 15:59 15:59 | ||
79 | RACAULT Ronan Guidon Chalettois | Guidon Chalettois | 16:00 16:00 | ||
80 | DUPÉ Mathieu Equipe de France Militaire | Equipe de France Militaire | 16:22 16:22 | ||
81 | PIRON Mathias Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 16:27 16:27 | ||
82 | BAUTRAIT Corentin Guidon Chalettois | Guidon Chalettois | 16:53 16:53 | ||
83 | LE BOETEZ Clement Equipe de France Militaire | Equipe de France Militaire | 17:07 17:07 | ||
84 | BAUDIS Anthony Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 17:34 17:34 | ||
85 | ARHIE Kevin Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | 17:53 17:53 | ||
86 | JOUANNIN Thomas Guidon Chalettois | Guidon Chalettois | 17:59 17:59 | ||
87 | MONMASSON Guillaume Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | 18:24 18:24 | ||
88 | SANCHEZ Pablo AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 19:35 19:35 | ||
89 | WAIS Ahmad Badreddin Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | 23:03 23:03 | ||
90 | MILLAT Adrien Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | 24:02 24:02 | ||
91 | KERBIRIOU Julien VC Lucéen | VC Lucéen | 24:54 24:54 | ||
92 | DUGUENET Stéphane VC Lucéen | VC Lucéen | 26:20 26:20 | ||
93 | BOILEAU Alan VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 26:34 26:34 | ||
94 | LAYMOND Maxime Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | 26:46 26:46 | ||
95 | 27:28 27:28 | ||||
96 | DELHOMME Rafael Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | 27:35 27:35 | ||
97 | 27:43 27:43 | ||||
98 | SOLER Victor Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 28:11 28:11 | ||
99 | DEMEAUTIS Matthieu Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | 28:43 28:43 | ||
100 | PLAISANT Lucas Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | 29:25 29:25 | ||
101 | 29:45 29:45 | ||||
102 | HUSNI Thomas Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 29:59 29:59 | ||
103 | FAYOLLE Mehdi Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | 30:00 30:00 | ||
104 | BERNARD Simon Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | 30:05 30:05 | ||
105 | KES Mike WV West-Frisia | WV West-Frisia | 33:47 33:47 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:14 May 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!