The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TREZISE Declan ARA | Skip Capital | ARA | Skip Capital | 12:30:49 | ||
2 | YEMANE Dawit BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 0:15 0:15 | ||
3 | MOL Wesley BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 0:16 0:16 | ||
4 | MATTHEIS Oliver BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 0:19 0:19 | ||
5 | BECK Jonas BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 0:55 0:55 | ||
6 | RICHARDS Kane ARA | Skip Capital | ARA | Skip Capital | 0:58 0:58 | ||
7 | HARRIGAN Lachlan St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | 1:08 1:08 | ||
8 | VASILYEV Maksym SCOM - Taishantiyu Team | SCOM - Taishantiyu Team | 1:13 1:13 | ||
9 | VAINIO Veeti CCN Factory Racing Georgia | CCN Factory Racing Georgia | 1:23 1:23 | ||
10 | SARDA Javier Wuzhishan Cycling Team | Wuzhishan Cycling Team | 1:41 1:41 | ||
11 | NISU Oskar CCN Factory Racing Georgia | CCN Factory Racing Georgia | 2:03 2:03 | ||
12 | PAPANOV Martin Team Darkart | Team Darkart | 2:06 2:06 | ||
13 | CERNE Gregor Matija Ferei - CCN Metalac | Ferei - CCN Metalac | 2:20 2:20 | ||
14 | PAREJA Nichol Blanca 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Road Bike Philippines | 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Road Bike Philippines | 2:25 2:25 | ||
15 | BAASANKHUU Myagmarsuren Mongolia | Mongolia | 2:31 2:31 | ||
16 | IDERBOLD Bold Mongolia | Mongolia | 3:03 3:03 | ||
17 | LATOUCHE Normann Team France Défense | Team France Défense | 3:19 3:19 | ||
18 | BONDOC Rench Michael 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Road Bike Philippines | 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Road Bike Philippines | 3:35 3:35 | ||
19 | BATTSENGEL Amartuvshin Mongolia | Mongolia | 4:49 4:49 | ||
20 | PASCUAL Joshua 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Road Bike Philippines | 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Road Bike Philippines | 5:12 5:12 | ||
21 | EISENBARTH Pirmin BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 6:23 6:23 | ||
22 | BUTTIGIEG Aidan St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | 9:29 9:29 | ||
23 | PREVAR Oleksandr SCOM - Taishantiyu Team | SCOM - Taishantiyu Team | 10:11 10:11 | ||
24 | RÄIM Mihkel CCN Factory Racing Georgia | CCN Factory Racing Georgia | 10:33 10:33 | ||
25 | LU Shao Hsuan Bryton Racing Team | Bryton Racing Team | 10:55 10:55 | ||
26 | HUANG Wenbo Wuzhishan Cycling Team | Wuzhishan Cycling Team | 11:01 11:01 | ||
27 | ZHOU Keqiang Sava Cycling Team | Sava Cycling Team | 11:56 11:56 | ||
28 | LI Boan Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team | Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team | 12:22 12:22 | ||
29 | ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal Sava Cycling Team | Sava Cycling Team | 12:36 12:36 | ||
30 | CHIA Luis Carlos SCOM - Taishantiyu Team | SCOM - Taishantiyu Team | 13:11 13:11 | ||
31 | HUNG HUNG Kun Bryton Racing Team | Bryton Racing Team | 14:50 14:50 | ||
32 | GROSPE Ismael Jr. 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Road Bike Philippines | 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Road Bike Philippines | 15:09 15:09 | ||
33 | FAN Yihua Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team | Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team | 15:15 15:15 | ||
34 | COGOLJEVIĆ Dejan Ferei - CCN Metalac | Ferei - CCN Metalac | 15:53 15:53 | ||
35 | KHADBAATAR Temuulen Sava Cycling Team | Sava Cycling Team | 16:57 16:57 | ||
36 | SU Yu Ming Bryton Racing Team | Bryton Racing Team | 17:06 17:06 | ||
37 | SEVADIL Adrian Nusantara Cycling Team | Nusantara Cycling Team | 17:43 17:43 | ||
38 | KERGOZOU DE LA BOESSIERE Nick St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | 19:11 19:11 | ||
39 | LUMANOG Marco 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Road Bike Philippines | 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Road Bike Philippines | 19:29 19:29 | ||
40 | FITRIANTO Woro Nusantara Cycling Team | Nusantara Cycling Team | 20:30 20:30 | ||
41 | PETTERSEN Tim Edvard CCN Factory Racing Georgia | CCN Factory Racing Georgia | 21:09 21:09 | ||
42 | STOLIĆ Mihajlo Ferei - CCN Metalac | Ferei - CCN Metalac | 21:11 21:11 | ||
43 | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Kung Cycling Team | Kung Cycling Team | 21:43 21:43 | ||
44 | TUGAWIN Ryan 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Road Bike Philippines | 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Road Bike Philippines | 21:55 21:55 | ||
45 | TANFIELD Tobias Team Darkart | Team Darkart | 24:49 24:49 | ||
46 | UULIMAA Ats CCN Factory Racing Georgia | CCN Factory Racing Georgia | 28:11 28:11 | ||
47 | ALTANGEREL Davaajargal Mongolia | Mongolia | 34:02 34:02 | ||
48 | FAN Wei Sava Cycling Team | Sava Cycling Team | 36:05 36:05 | ||
49 | WANG Qiang Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 37:09 37:09 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:18 September 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!