1 -
22 Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme 3:43:09
2 -
21 Team N'side ,, 0:00
3 -
22 Moyon Percy Vélo Club ,, 0:00
4 -
21 UV Aube ,, 0:00
5 -
22 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois ,, 0:00
6 -
21 UC Pélussin ,, 0:00
7 -
22 USSA Pavilly Barentin ,, 0:00
8 -
27 Team U Charente-Maritime ,, 0:00
9 -
23 Team N'side ,, 0:00
10 -
24 USSA Pavilly Barentin ,, 0:00
11 -
20 Team N'side ,, 0:00
12 -
21 Océane Top 16 ,, 0:00
13 -
21 USSA Pavilly Barentin ,, 0:00
14 -
21 USSA Pavilly Barentin ,, 0:00
15 -
20 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 0:00
16 -
24 ES Torigni ,, 0:00
17 -
21 UC Cholet 49 ,, 0:00
18 -
20 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:00
19 -
28 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:00
20 -
24 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 0:00
21 -
21 Océane Top 16 ,, 0:00
22 -
27 CC Périgueux ,, 0:00
23 -
20 Team U LH ,, 0:00
24 -
23 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 0:00
25 -
20 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 0:00
26 -
29 CC Périgueux ,, 0:00
27 -
18 Océane Top 16 ,, 0:00
28 -
21 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:00
29 -
24 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:00
30 -
23 UC Pélussin ,, 0:00
31 -
32 Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme ,, 0:00
32 -
29 Issoire Cyclisme ,, 0:00
33 -
20 UC Cholet 49 ,, 0:00
34 -
24 Team U Charente-Maritime ,, 0:00
35 -
19 C'Chartres Cyclisme ,, 0:00
36 -
18 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:00
37 -
21 VC Lucéen ,, 0:00
38 -
23 UC Pélussin ,, 0:00
39 -
18 UV Aube ,, 0:00
40 -
19 UC Cholet 49 ,, 0:00
41 -
19 Moyon Percy Vélo Club ,, 0:00
42 -
21 UC Pélussin ,, 0:00
43 -
20 UC Cholet 49 ,, 0:00
44 -
24 CC Périgueux ,, 0:00
45 -
29 C'Chartres Cyclisme ,, 0:00
46 -
23 Team N'side ,, 0:00
47 -
18 Team U LH ,, 0:00
48 -
23 Océane Top 16 ,, 0:00
49 -
20 Team U Charente-Maritime ,, 0:00
50 -
22 Team EliteOrga US Saint-Herblain ,, 0:00
51 -
20 CC Périgueux ,, 0:00
52 -
21 Team N'side ,, 0:00
53 -
24 ESEG Douai ,, 0:00
54 -
24 ESEG Douai 0:11 0:11
55 -
20 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:11
56 -
22 UV Aube ,, 0:11
57 -
25 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois ,, 0:11
58 -
24 Issoire Cyclisme ,, 0:11
59 -
18 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:11
60 -
23 Team U LH ,, 0:11
61 -
25 Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine 0:15 0:15
62 -
19 CC Périgueux ,, 0:15
63 -
20 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois ,, 0:15
64 -
23 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:15
65 -
27 VC Lucéen ,, 0:15
66 -
18 USSA Pavilly Barentin 0:19 0:19
67 -
20 USSA Pavilly Barentin ,, 0:19
68 -
27 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois ,, 0:19
69 -
25 UV Aube 0:21 0:21
70 -
20 Team U Charente-Maritime 0:23 0:23
71 -
27 UV Aube ,, 0:23
72 -
27 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois ,, 0:23
73 -
23 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:23
74 -
34 Team U LH 0:25 0:25
75 -
31 VC Lucéen ,, 0:25
76 -
21 VC Lucéen ,, 0:25
77 -
29 VC Lucéen ,, 0:25
78 -
32 Issoire Cyclisme ,, 0:25
79 -
20 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 0:30 0:30
80 -
22 UC Cholet 49 ,, 0:30
81 -
24 ESEG Douai 0:36 0:36
82 -
23 UV Aube 0:41 0:41
83 -
25 Team Atria - VS Gerzatois 0:47 0:47
84 -
35 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme 0:51 0:51
85 -
22 UC Cholet 49 0:55 0:55
86 -
30 Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine 0:57 0:57
87 -
23 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme 1:01 1:01
88 -
24 Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme 1:09 1:09
89 -
29 Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme ,, 1:09
90 -
21 C'Chartres Cyclisme 1:40 1:40
91 -
25 ES Torigni 1:41 1:41
92 -
20 Issoire Cyclisme 1:59 1:59
93 -
21 Team U Charente-Maritime 2:25 2:25
94 -
20 Moyon Percy Vélo Club 3:17 3:17
95 -
22 C'Chartres Cyclisme 3:20 3:20
96 -
19 Océane Top 16 3:27 3:27
97 -
26 ASPTT Nancy 3:43 3:43
98 -
27 CR4C Roanne 4:32 4:32
99 -
23 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 4:32
100 -
ROY Loïc Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine 23 Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine 4:37 4:37
101 -
19 UC Pélussin 4:56 4:56
102 -
20 Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme 5:07 5:07
103 -
19 Moyon Percy Vélo Club 9:30 9:30
104 -
24 C'Chartres Cyclisme 12:55 12:55
105 -
29 Team EliteOrga US Saint-Herblain 12:59 12:59
106 -
22 Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme -
107 -
22 UC Pélussin -
108 -
26 ASPTT Nancy -
109 -
20 Team EliteOrga US Saint-Herblain -
110 -
19 Team EliteOrga US Saint-Herblain -
111 -
21 Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine -
112 -
23 Team U LH -
113 -
18 Team U LH -
114 -
38 ES Torigni -
115 -
19 C'Chartres Cyclisme -
116 -
24 ES Torigni -
117 -
18 ASPTT Nancy -
118 -
27 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme -
119 -
25 ASPTT Nancy -
120 -
30 ASPTT Nancy -
121 -
28 VC Lucéen -
122 -
28 Team N'side -
123 -
20 ESEG Douai -
124 -
21 ESEG Douai -
125 -
22 ES Torigni -
126 -
24 Moyon Percy Vélo Club -
127 -
19 ES Torigni -
128 -
23 Team EliteOrga US Saint-Herblain -
129 -
19 Océane Top 16 -
130 -
21 Moyon Percy Vélo Club -
131 -
22 Issoire Cyclisme -
132 -
29 Issoire Cyclisme -
133 -
24 CR4C Roanne -
134 -
19 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme -
135 -
22 Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine -
136 -
22 Team U Charente-Maritime -
137 -
21 CC Périgueux -
138 -
22 VC Unité Schwenheim -
139 -
22 Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine -
140 -
18 ASPTT Nancy -
141 -
23 Team EliteOrga US Saint-Herblain -
142 -
43 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme -
143 -
20 ESEG Douai -