The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Nu Colombia | Nu Colombia | 14:49:35 | ||
2 | PINZON Edgar Andres GW Erco Shimano | GW Erco Shimano | 1:25 1:25 | ||
3 | JAMAICA Javier Ernesto Team Medellín | Team Medellín | 2:26 2:26 | ||
4 | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
5 | PINEDA Rafael Steven Nu Colombia | Nu Colombia | 4:18 4:18 | ||
6 | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | 6:21 6:21 | ||
7 | CHAVES Jhonatan Stiven Nu Colombia | Nu Colombia | 6:22 6:22 | ||
8 | MUÑOZ Jaider Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | 6:59 6:59 | ||
9 | GIL Angel Alexander Orgullo Paisa | Orgullo Paisa | 8:15 8:15 | ||
10 | URIAN Jose Misael Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | 8:51 8:51 | ||
11 | GARZON Oscar Santiago GW Erco Shimano | GW Erco Shimano | 9:16 9:16 | ||
12 | 9:26 9:26 | ||||
13 | CASTILLO MIRANDA Kevin David Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | 11:12 11:12 | ||
14 | ZAPATA Mauricio Petrolike | Petrolike | 11:48 11:48 | ||
15 | RODRIGUEZ Hugo Trinity Racing | Trinity Racing | 12:45 12:45 | ||
16 | MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo Nu Colombia | Nu Colombia | ,, 12:45 | ||
17 | REYES Yeison Sebastian Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | 14:13 14:13 | ||
18 | 15:00 15:00 | ||||
19 | HOYOS Daniel Indeportes Gobernación del Tolima | Indeportes Gobernación del Tolima | 19:19 19:19 | ||
20 | PIRA Yesid Albeiro Arroz Sonora - 4WD Rentacar | Arroz Sonora - 4WD Rentacar | 19:44 19:44 | ||
21 | GUERRERO Juan Diego Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | 20:15 20:15 | ||
22 | TORO Felipe Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | 21:30 21:30 | ||
23 | ORTEGA Neider Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | 21:32 21:32 | ||
24 | CARDONA Julián Team Medellín | Team Medellín | 21:53 21:53 | ||
25 | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Trinity Racing | Trinity Racing | 22:09 22:09 | ||
26 | GARCIA Estiven Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | 25:15 25:15 | ||
27 | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Paisa | Orgullo Paisa | 26:03 26:03 | ||
28 | TABARES Jordan Indeportes Gobernación del Tolima | Indeportes Gobernación del Tolima | 26:07 26:07 | ||
29 | 26:22 26:22 | ||||
30 | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | Orgullo Paisa | 27:29 27:29 | ||
31 | 30:50 30:50 | ||||
32 | URIÁN Juan David Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | 32:39 32:39 | ||
33 | MORALES Alejandro Fundecom - Calzado - Gocci | Fundecom - Calzado - Gocci | 32:59 32:59 | ||
34 | PAREDES Wilmar Team Medellín | Team Medellín | 33:22 33:22 | ||
35 | CHALAPUD Robinson Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi | Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi | 34:03 34:03 | ||
36 | CAÑAS Estiven Nu Colombia U23 | Nu Colombia U23 | 35:26 35:26 | ||
37 | CASTRO Yonatan Fundecom - Calzado - Gocci | Fundecom - Calzado - Gocci | 35:38 35:38 | ||
38 | APARICIO Jair Antonio Arroz Sonora - 4WD Rentacar | Arroz Sonora - 4WD Rentacar | 36:12 36:12 | ||
39 | MONDRAGON Mateo Nu Colombia | Nu Colombia | 36:25 36:25 | ||
40 | 37:02 37:02 | ||||
41 | QUINTERO Carlos Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | 37:52 37:52 | ||
42 | RAMIREZ Santiago Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | 38:27 38:27 | ||
43 | REYES Aldemar Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi | Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi | 38:32 38:32 | ||
44 | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Team Medellín | Team Medellín | 40:05 40:05 | ||
45 | FLÓREZ Frank Sebastián Risaralda Casta De Campeones | Risaralda Casta De Campeones | 42:47 42:47 | ||
46 | GAMBA Cristian Fundecom - Calzado - Gocci | Fundecom - Calzado - Gocci | 43:05 43:05 | ||
47 | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Medellín | Team Medellín | 44:49 44:49 | ||
48 | BENAVIDES Diego Andres Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | 45:24 45:24 | ||
49 | ESPITIA Juan Camilo Indeportes Gobernación del Tolima | Indeportes Gobernación del Tolima | 45:59 45:59 | ||
50 | 48:28 48:28 | ||||
51 | ESCUDERO Santiago Orgullo Paisa | Orgullo Paisa | 49:00 49:00 | ||
52 | 49:28 49:28 | ||||
53 | 49:45 49:45 | ||||
54 | HOYOS Juan Diego Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | 50:38 50:38 | ||
55 | QUIROZ Oscar Miami Blazers | Miami Blazers | 52:27 52:27 | ||
56 | AGUDELO John Alexandro Nu Colombia U23 | Nu Colombia U23 | 53:32 53:32 | ||
57 | CASTILLO Jhon Alexander Telco'm - On Clima - Osés | Telco'm - On Clima - Osés | 53:38 53:38 | ||
58 | OCAMPO Victor Team Medellín | Team Medellín | 55:07 55:07 | ||
59 | CANO Kevin Jhojan Arroz Sonora - 4WD Rentacar | Arroz Sonora - 4WD Rentacar | 55:43 55:43 | ||
60 | COLON Johan Antonio Orgullo Paisa | Orgullo Paisa | 56:19 56:19 | ||
61 | 56:25 56:25 | ||||
62 | ARROYAVE Daniel GW Erco Shimano | GW Erco Shimano | 56:28 56:28 | ||
63 | GONZALEZ Anthuar Rachidd Team Osuna Sporade Calzado Power | Team Osuna Sporade Calzado Power | 58:26 58:26 | ||
64 | OSORIO Franck GW Erco Shimano | GW Erco Shimano | 59:02 59:02 | ||
65 | 59:25 59:25 | ||||
66 | HERRERA Manuel David Nu Colombia | Nu Colombia | 1:00:00 1:00:00 | ||
67 | QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi | Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi | 1:01:44 1:01:44 | ||
68 | OSORIO Juan Felipe Orgullo Paisa | Orgullo Paisa | 1:01:53 1:01:53 | ||
69 | PANTOJA Cesar Paulo Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi | Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi | 1:03:02 1:03:02 | ||
70 | 1:04:15 1:04:15 | ||||
71 | HERRERA Stiven Alexander Juriscoop Team Anapoima | Juriscoop Team Anapoima | 1:04:52 1:04:52 | ||
72 | LANCHEROS Johan Indeportes Gobernación del Tolima | Indeportes Gobernación del Tolima | ,, 1:04:52 | ||
73 | RENDÓN Juan Pablo Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | 1:05:19 1:05:19 | ||
74 | MACA Leison Damian Indeportes Gobernación del Tolima | Indeportes Gobernación del Tolima | 1:05:43 1:05:43 | ||
75 | RODRIGUEZ Juan Felipe Arroz Sonora - 4WD Rentacar | Arroz Sonora - 4WD Rentacar | 1:05:45 1:05:45 | ||
76 | GUERRERO Juan Esteban Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | 1:07:20 1:07:20 | ||
77 | 1:08:14 1:08:14 | ||||
78 | 1:08:35 1:08:35 | ||||
79 | DUARTE Fabio Team Medellín | Team Medellín | 1:09:07 1:09:07 | ||
80 | GÓMEZ David Team Osuna Sporade Calzado Power | Team Osuna Sporade Calzado Power | 1:09:51 1:09:51 | ||
81 | RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo Indeportes Gobernación del Tolima | Indeportes Gobernación del Tolima | 1:09:55 1:09:55 | ||
82 | VALBUENA Mario Alexander SHC Cycling Team | SHC Cycling Team | 1:10:04 1:10:04 | ||
83 | PAREDES Pablo Orgullo Paisa | Orgullo Paisa | 1:10:13 1:10:13 | ||
84 | 1:10:19 1:10:19 | ||||
85 | 1:13:49 1:13:49 | ||||
86 | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Arroz Sonora - 4WD Rentacar | Arroz Sonora - 4WD Rentacar | 1:14:05 1:14:05 | ||
87 | 1:14:36 1:14:36 | ||||
88 | 1:15:11 1:15:11 | ||||
89 | ARBOLEDA Anderson Nu Colombia | Nu Colombia | 1:20:15 1:20:15 | ||
90 | LIZCA Giovanny Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes | Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes | 1:22:20 1:22:20 | ||
91 | 1:23:14 1:23:14 | ||||
92 | BERMEO Bernardo Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | 1:23:21 1:23:21 | ||
93 | CONTRERAS Victor Nu Colombia U23 | Nu Colombia U23 | 1:23:26 1:23:26 | ||
94 | 1:24:01 1:24:01 | ||||
95 | 1:26:59 1:26:59 | ||||
96 | 1:29:50 1:29:50 | ||||
97 | MOYA Maycol Stiven La Gran Vía - FYF | La Gran Vía - FYF | 1:29:55 1:29:55 | ||
98 | 1:30:49 1:30:49 | ||||
99 | 1:49:03 1:49:03 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:10 March 2024
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!