The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3:00:00 | |||
2 | DEMEYERE Torsten Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:10 0:10 | |
3 | 0:29 0:29 | |||
4 | VAN DYCK Jarne Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 0:29 | |
5 | ,, 0:29 | |||
6 | D'HEYGERE Gil BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | 0:42 0:42 | |
7 | MAES Jo DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | ,, 0:42 | |
8 | VERHOFSTADT Thibau Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:42 | |
9 | EECKHOUT Sander Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | ,, 0:42 | |
10 | GODART Bo Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:42 | |
11 | VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:42 | |
12 | DEJONGHE Len Materiel-Velo.com | Materiel-Velo.com | ,, 0:42 | |
13 | WIKANDER Tord Bergen CK | Bergen CK | ,, 0:42 | |
14 | STIEN Sander Nistad Bergen CK | Bergen CK | ,, 0:42 | |
15 | BEIRLAEN Jakov Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:42 | |
16 | ,, 0:42 | |||
17 | STOOPEN Xander VP Consulting - Prorace Cycling Team | VP Consulting - Prorace Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | |
18 | VAN DE SOMPEL Jori Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | |
19 | AUKLAND Oliver Asker CK | Asker CK | ,, 0:42 | |
20 | VAN GUCHT Yoran VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | |
21 | DESMET Tyler VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | |
22 | ,, 0:42 | |||
23 | DECAESTECKER Korneel RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:42 | |
24 | DE MAERE Alessio Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | |
25 | ,, 0:42 | |||
26 | ,, 0:42 | |||
27 | ,, 0:42 | |||
28 | DECOTTIGNIES Jordy RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:42 | |
29 | ,, 0:42 | |||
30 | VERCAUTEREN Thomas RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:42 | |
31 | ,, 0:42 | |||
32 | VERWILT Mauro Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:42 | |
33 | ,, 0:42 | |||
34 | ,, 0:42 | |||
35 | ,, 0:42 | |||
36 | ,, 0:42 | |||
37 | ,, 0:42 | |||
38 | ,, 0:42 | |||
39 | ,, 0:42 | |||
40 | VESTRE Trygve Arvesen Bergen CK | Bergen CK | ,, 0:42 | |
41 | DE VALCK Asger Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | |
42 | ,, 0:42 | |||
43 | VAN DER PERRE Diemer Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:42 | |
44 | ,, 0:42 | |||
45 | TEERLINCK Alexander Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | ,, 0:42 | |
46 | ,, 0:42 | |||
47 | VERRAES Benjamin CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | ,, 0:42 | |
48 | ENGELS Wouter RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:42 | |
49 | ,, 0:42 | |||
50 | MEYVIS Jef Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | |
51 | ,, 0:42 | |||
52 | ,, 0:42 | |||
53 | VANDERBEKE Aiden Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:42 | |
54 | ,, 0:42 | |||
55 | NOREILDE Mathias KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | |
56 | ,, 0:42 | |||
57 | FIERENS Ruben Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 0:42 | |
58 | DUNTON Finn Project 51 | Project 51 | ,, 0:42 | |
59 | VAN GESTEL Kasper RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:42 | |
60 | DEVISCH Lennert KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | |
61 | ,, 0:42 | |||
62 | ,, 0:42 | |||
63 | ,, 0:42 | |||
64 | MATTHEWS Robert Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | ,, 0:42 | |
65 | ,, 0:42 | |||
66 | ,, 0:42 | |||
67 | GODTS Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 0:42 | |
68 | HANSEN Sindre Asker CK | Asker CK | ,, 0:42 | |
69 | ,, 0:42 | |||
70 | ,, 0:42 | |||
71 | VERVOORT Wout Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | |
72 | ,, 0:42 | |||
73 | VAN OORSCHOT Robin JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:42 | |
74 | ,, 0:42 | |||
75 | ,, 0:42 | |||
76 | ,, 0:42 | |||
77 | VANDAELE Thijs Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | |
78 | ,, 0:42 | |||
79 | ,, 0:42 | |||
80 | ,, 0:42 | |||
81 | ,, 0:42 | |||
82 | VICTOOR Benito VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | ,, 0:42 | |
83 | PAULY Ethan ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR | ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR | ,, 0:42 | |
84 | ,, 0:42 | |||
85 | ,, 0:42 | |||
86 | DESIMPELAERE Robbe Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:42 | |
87 | ,, 0:42 | |||
88 | ,, 0:42 | |||
89 | ,, 0:42 | |||
90 | ,, 0:42 | |||
91 | ,, 0:42 | |||
92 | ,, 0:42 | |||
93 | ,, 0:42 | |||
94 | ,, 0:42 | |||
95 | ,, 0:42 | |||
96 | DE BOCK Stijn Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 0:42 | |
97 | ,, 0:42 | |||
98 | ,, 0:42 | |||
99 | ,, 0:42 | |||
100 | DE BOCK Stef Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 0:42 | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DIERICKX Arno KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | BOLLENGIER Andreas Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | - | |
DNF | VAN LANGENHOVE Ioan Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | LITLERE Erlend DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | SIX Franklin Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | VANDEN HEEDE Jens Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | - | |
DNF | VERWAEST Kevin Team Metalced | Team Metalced | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | TAILLIEU Leon Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:22 April 2023
- Avg. speed winner:45.667 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:137 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!