This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2009
2007
»
«

 2008   »   56th Olympia's Tour (2.2)

Stage 7 (ITT)  »  Gendringen (18k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntAvg
1 Boom LarsRabobank Continental Team5
2 Westra LieuweKrolstone2
3 van Emden JosRabobank Continental Team1
4 Jorgensen Kasper LindeTeam Odense Energi
5 Pronk JosKrolstone
6 Scheuneman NielsKrolstone
7 Hoogerland JohnnyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
8 Fuchs SergejTeam 3C-Gruppe
9 Schep PeterUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team
10 Klemme DominicTeam 3C-Gruppe
11 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team
12 van Zandbeek RonanVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
13 Schafer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg
14 Oostlander SanderAsito cyclingteam
15 Vermeltfoort CoenRabobank Continental Team
16 Ljungblad JonasTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus
17 Castroviejo JonathanOrbea - Oreka SDA
18 van Lakerveld Erik
19 van der Velde RicardoRabobank Continental Team
20 van der Zwet Arno
21 Mørkøv MichaelTeam GLS - Pakke Shop
22 van Groen ArnoudTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus
23 Jiménez EladioOrbea - Oreka SDA
24 Basten Niek
25 Kamphuis SebastiaanAsito cyclingteam
26 Mol WouterTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus
27 Friedemann MatthiasTeam 3C-Gruppe
28 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg
29 Leonovich IgorAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei
30 Landstrom Johan
31 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
32 Ruiz De Erentxun ErizOrbea - Oreka SDA
33 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team
34 Vriend Rudy
35 Hollenstein RetoAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei
36 van Schalen Paul
37 Vrijmoed MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
38 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team GLS - Pakke Shop
39 Bohler JoachimTeam Joker - Bianchi
40 Kreder MichelRabobank Continental Team
41 Hooghiemster ReneAsito cyclingteam
42 Berkenbosch MaintCyclingteam Jo Piels
43 Wagenaar MathijsAsito cyclingteam
44 Spring in t Veld Joost
45 Obst ReneTeam 3C-Gruppe
46 Dénis Camiel
47 van Gulik FulcoKrolstone
48 Nederlof Tim
49 Wilmann FrederikTeam Joker - Bianchi
50 Dassler IngmarLKT Team Brandenburg
51 de Blaauw NielsRobinson Techniek - Lorini
52 Bruin IvorVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
53 Horst MennoRobinson Techniek - Lorini
54 van Reek André
55 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Joker - Bianchi
56 Pohl DennisTeam 3C-Gruppe
57 Berk Johan
58 Relou Tom
59 Ligthart PimKrolstone
60 Jonkman Geert-janUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team
61 Boelen Jeroen
62 Burger Leon
63 Hagenaars LucTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus
64 Kelderman Martin
65 Hegreberg RoyTeam GLS - Pakke Shop
66 Smit DennisUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team
67 Leliveld Dennis
68 Vermeulen JeffAsito cyclingteam
69 Lenferink JasperKrolstone
70 Lenferink MaartenCyclingteam Jo Piels
71 Stevenson ChristopherTeam GLS - Pakke Shop
72 Olana Orbegozo AitorOrbea - Oreka SDA
73 Spijkerman HermanRobinson Techniek - Lorini
74 van IJzendoorn Eddy
75 van Leijen JoostVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
76 Timmer MathijsRobinson Techniek - Lorini
77 Stam DannyUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team
78 Aerts Ruud
79 Kreder DennisVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
80 Riber-Sellebjerg ThomasTeam GLS - Pakke Shop
81 Bouwens Ralph
82 de Beer Pim
83 Bos Jan
84 Bloks HansCyclingteam Jo Piels
85 Zijlstra SipkeUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team
86 Helderman Paul
87 Nagelhout BerryRobinson Techniek - Lorini
88 Pronk Leander
89 Bos MarcoCyclingteam Jo Piels
90 Slippens RobertUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team
91 Stroetinga WimUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team
92 Jonkheer Bob
93 van Staeyen MichaelRabobank Continental Team
94 van den Blink Joost
95 Pedersen MartinTeam GLS - Pakke Shop
96 van Haaren BartUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team
97 de Haan Sierk-Jan
98 Honig ReinierTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus
99 Berk Robert
100 Pristl SebastienTeam 3C-Gruppe
101 Ariesen Johim
102 Niewold Frank
103 van de Meent EricKrolstone
104 van Loon Patrick
105 Schouten JohnKrolstone
106 Harms Jos
107 Soepenberg GerTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus
108 Ribolzi GiuseppeAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei
109 Vendrig Bart
110 Baumgartner BenjaminAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei
111 Breed Siebe
112 Walgien Jorrit
113 Forke SebastianTeam 3C-Gruppe
114 Helmantel AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels
115 van Nuil Hidde
116 Waaijer BasAsito cyclingteam
117 van Ooijen CorneliusAsito cyclingteam
118 Groenewold RoderikRobinson Techniek - Lorini
119 Lip Bert
120 Minguez MiguelOrbea - Oreka SDA

Race information

Olympia's Tour  logoDate: 23rd May 2008
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gendringen
Parcours type:

Websites:
www.olympiastour.eu
www.twitter.com/OlympiasTour
www.olympiastour.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12867 sec.