This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2010
-
»
-

 2009   »   6th Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

Stage 1 (ITT)  »  Pazin (1.2k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntAvg
1 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team5
2 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil2
3 Naef Ralph1
4 Wilmann FrederikTeam Joker - Bianchi
5 Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil
6 Litscher Thomas
7 Nordhaug Lars PetterTeam Joker - Bianchi
8 van Staeyen MichaelRabobank Continental Team
9 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Joker - Bianchi
10 Sagan PeterDukla Trencin - Merida
11 Kreder MichelRabobank Continental Team
12 Rabou ThomasRabobank Continental Team
13 Klyuev AndreyTeam Moscow
14 Vrecer RobertAdria Mobil
15 Haavardsholm OleTeam Joker - Bianchi
16 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team
17 Nybo HavardTeam Sparebanken Vest
18 van Garderen TejayRabobank Continental Team
19 van Winden StefanAsito-Craft cyclingteam
20 Grubic Luka
21 Boubal MartinCk Windoor's Pribram
22 Tratnik Jan
23 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
24 Thömel Tino
25 Stare Matej
26 Schmeiser JonasTeam Heizomat Mapei
27 Stevenson MichaelTeam Sparebanken Vest
28 Rinker FelixTeam Heizomat Mapei
29 Wiele Matthias
30 Martin Sergio
31 Rake ChristerTeam Sparebanken Vest
32 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg
33 Hans SebastianTeam Heizomat Mapei
34 Silar Uros
35 Belka MathiasLKT Team Brandenburg
36 Segina PrimozMotomat Delo Revije
37 Furdi Blaz
38 Gujan Martin
39 Corrà Paolo
40 Inge Berg GeirTeam Sparebanken Vest
41 Rogina RadoslavLoborika
42 Kugler JosefKtm - Junkers
43 Eibegger MarkusELK Haus-Simplon
44 Kovalev EvgenyTeam Moscow
45 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg
46 Bajlo Daniel
47 Agosta DomenicoMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
48 Murn UrosAdria Mobil
49 Rezman Bostjan
50 Schoffmann MartinELK Haus-Simplon
51 Ciensky Andreas
52 Remme StianTeam Joker - Bianchi
53 Fischer MarcelNutrixxion Sparkasse
54 Kerkez Vladimir
55 Mahoric Mitja
56 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team
57 Miholjevic HrvojeLoborika
58 Schlüter Jean-mitjaNutrixxion Sparkasse
59 Frohn Florian
60 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Bianchi
61 Schillinger AndreasNutrixxion Sparkasse
62 Eikeset OttoTeam Sparebanken Vest
63 Kratochvila JakubCk Windoor's Pribram
64 Hutter Michael
65 Signego AlessioAdria Mobil
67 Ries PhilippTeam Heizomat Mapei
68 Obst ReneNutrixxion Sparkasse
69 Giger Fabian
70 Jerše RokMotomat Delo Revije
71 Jelic BorjaMotomat Delo Revije
72 Muller Stefan
73 Melehs OlegsMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
74 Dugani Luca
75 Auer Gernot
76 Podgornik DeanLoborika
77 Volkmann Karsten
78 Danculovic TomislavLoborika
79 Seubert Timon
80 Pfingsten Christoph
81 Marin Matej
82 Kovác MarosDukla Trencin - Merida
83 Breitwieser Heiko
84 Fransen Timo
85 Lachmann KimSeven Stones
86 Sagan JurajDukla Trencin - Merida
87 Khatuntsev AlexanderTeam Moscow
88 Rieger Karsten
89 Lengyel TamasTeam Trek Adecco
90 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil
91 Nordhoff AlexanderSeven Stones
92 Rakusa LukaPerutnina Ptuj
93 Lah GregorMotomat Delo Revije
94 Hesselbarth DavidTeam Heizomat Mapei
95 Hümbert MichaëlSeven Stones
96 Pasquino Flavio
97 Meyer Pascal
98 Hegreberg RoyTeam Sparebanken Vest
99 Novak SimonMotomat Delo Revije
100 Svab Gasper
101 Bencic Anton
102 Kolesnikov SergeyTeam Moscow
103 Jorgensen Kasper LindeTeam Capinordic
104 Lehmann Jorg
105 Szeghalmi BalintTusnad Cycling Team
106 Fedrigo Leonida
107 Poljanec Erik
108 Jenkins Max
109 Jernov FrederikGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
110 Westmattelmann DanielSeven Stones
111 de Benedictus Claudio
112 Kosir Nejc
113 Schachtner PatrickNutrixxion Sparkasse
114 Kumar Matias
115 Wagner Frank-DanielSeven Stones
116 Poll StefanKtm - Junkers
117 Danacik TomasCk Windoor's Pribram
118 Burjek Nik
119 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team
120 Heiberg Chris
121 Probst StefanKtm - Junkers
122 Josef Streit Franz
123 Schafer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg
124 Radotic Bruno
125 Herrmann Sebastian
126 Schubert Patrick
127 Dassler IngmarLKT Team Brandenburg
128 Sibl JiriCk Windoor's Pribram
129 Kiss GergelyTusnad Cycling Team
130 D' Andrea NicolaMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
131 Tatschl Josef
132 Gajewiak Tim
133 Kiserlovski EmanuelLoborika
134 Gaszmayr RobertKtm - Junkers
135 Serban Albert-filonTusnad Cycling Team
136 Baumann Tomaz
137 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg
138 Storti Riccardo
139 Glowatzki MichaSeven Stones
140 Piccin Eros
141 Serri EddyMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
142 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin - Merida
143 Omulec Andrej
144 Schafbauer Josef
145 Mahdar MartinDukla Trencin - Merida
146 de Vreede Tom
147 Fiedler Jacob
148 Vogrinec Niko
149 Ugrinic Juraj
150 Gründlinger HannesKtm - Junkers
151 Wackernagel LarsNutrixxion Sparkasse
152 Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
153 POHL Fabian
154 Gade Jacobsen MathiasGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
155 Shcherbakov SergeyTeam Moscow
156 Demarin MassimoLoborika
157 Kvasina Danijel
158 den Hoed Marc
159 Gollmann Markus
160 Novak JakubCk Windoor's Pribram
161 Weichel Norman
162 Commesso SalvatoreMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
163 Sipeky JanDukla Trencin - Merida
164 Winter LukasKtm - Junkers
165 Bronis RomanCk Windoor's Pribram
166 Bruckner Ferdinand
167 Kovalev IvanTeam Moscow
168 Schwarzhuber Markus
169 Steensen NicolaiGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
170 Stimulak Klemen

Race information

Date: 12th March 2009
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pazin

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14856 sec.