This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2010
2008
»
«

 2009   »   29th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Forges les Eaux  ›  Grand Couronne   (83k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team52:06:17 2:06:17
2 Bacquet FabienAuber 932,, ,,
3 Bonsergent StephaneBretagne Schuller1,, ,,
4 Schmitz BramVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
5 Jouanno NicolasBretagne Schuller,, ,,
6 Delpech Jean-lucBretagne Schuller,, ,,
7 Bichot FreddyAgritubel,, ,,
8 Caethoven StevenAgritubel,, ,,
9 Cusin RemiAgritubel,, ,,
10 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel,, ,,
11 Laurent ChristopheAgritubel,, ,,
12 Chedhomme MorganAuber 93,, ,,
13 Coutouly CedricBesson Chaussures-sojasun,, ,,
14 Matheou RomainBesson Chaussures-sojasun,, ,,
15 Sinner BenoitBesson Chaussures-sojasun,, ,,
16 Guillou FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
17 Lemair AlexandreRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
18 Delrot BastienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
19 Vachon FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
20 de Neef StevenJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, ,,
21 Joseph GregoryJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, ,,
22 Schets SteveJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, ,,
23 Vandousselaere SvenJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, ,,
24 Vanmarcke KenJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, ,,
25 Pedersen MartinTeam Capinordic,, ,,
26 Ericsson FredrikTeam Capinordic,, ,,
27 Stevenson ChristopherTeam Capinordic,, ,,
28 Giling BasTeam Designa Kokken,, ,,
29 Didier LaurentTeam Designa Kokken,, ,,
30 Reihs MichaelTeam Designa Kokken,, ,,
31 Tronborg Kristensen MichaelTeam Designa Kokken,, ,,
32 House KristianRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,, ,,
33 Lapthorne DarrenRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,, ,,
34 Richardson SimonRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,, ,,
35 Craven DanRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,, ,,
36 Schafer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
37 Belka MathiasLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
38 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
39 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
40 Pohl DennisKuota Senges,, ,,
41 Gottfried AlexanderKuota Senges,, ,,
42 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelKuota Senges,, ,,
43 Tolles JoachimKuota Senges,, ,,
44 Scheuneman Niels,, ,,
45 Bruin IvorKrolstone,, ,,
46 Sneeboer PaulKrolstone,, ,,
47 Beima MarcelKrolstone,, ,,
48 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team,, ,,
49 van Staeyen MichaelRabobank Continental Team,, ,,
50 Wiersma JeffreyVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
51 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
52 Vierbergen LarsVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
53 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Joker - Bianchi,, ,,
54 Remme StianTeam Joker - Bianchi,, ,,
55 Haavardsholm OleTeam Joker - Bianchi,, ,,
56 Nordhaug Lars PetterTeam Joker - Bianchi,, ,,
57 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Bianchi,, ,,
58 Kosyakov DmitriyKatyusha,, ,,
59 Porsev AlexanderKatyusha,, ,,
60 Popov EvgenyKatyusha,, ,,
61 Valynin ValeryTeam Moscow,, ,,
62 Kovalev EvgenyTeam Moscow,, ,,
63 Likhachev VladimirTeam Moscow,, ,,
64 Armée Sander,, ,,
65 de Jonge Maarten,, ,,
66 Commeyne Davy,, ,,
67 Nooytens Sven,, ,,
68 Salomein Jarl,, ,,
69 Jodts Sven,, ,,
70 Brouzes Peter,, ,,
71 Chaudoy Romain,, ,,
72 THILLOY Aurélien,, ,,
73 Lesschaeve Rudy,, ,,
74 Noel Cyrille,, ,,
75 Laborie Christophe,, ,,
76 Delaplace AnthonyBesson Chaussures-sojasun,, ,,
77 Bosquain Alexandre,, ,,
78 Cumont Gaylord,, ,,
79 Lalouette Kevin,, ,,
80 Malle Guillaume,, ,,
81 Olejnik Tomasz,, ,,
82 Vermeulen Franck,, ,,
83 Bacon Quentin,, ,,
84 Lloyd RhysRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,, ,,
85 Southam TomRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,, ,,
86 Rault YannBretagne Schuller,, ,,
87 Klyuev AndreyTeam Moscow,, ,,
88 Sobota KristianTeam Capinordic,, ,,
89 Klimov RomanKatyusha,, ,,
90 Mederel MaximeAuber 93,, ,,
91 Baranov KirillTeam Moscow,, ,,
92 Brouzes NielsAuber 93,, ,,
93 Feillu BriceAgritubel,, ,,
94 Guesdon Maxime,, ,,
95 Aistrup NikolaTeam Capinordic,, ,,
96 Bessy CyrilBesson Chaussures-sojasun,, ,,
97 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team,, ,,
98 Valynin SergeyTeam Moscow,, ,,
99 Fremin Jerome,, ,,
100 Bodiot Alexis,, ,,
101 Thire JonathanAuber 930:31 0:31
102 Lesage Raphael,, 0:31
103 Wilmann FrederikTeam Joker - Bianchi0:41 0:41
104 Dassler IngmarLKT Team Brandenburg1:01 1:01
105 BINET Alexandre,, 1:01
106 Lubach Frédéric1:08 1:08
107 Daeninck Benoit,, 1:08
108 Giulia Nicolas1:17 1:17
109 Boeve MatsRabobank Continental Team1:23 1:23
110 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg,, 1:23
111 Patoux Cyrille1:37 1:37
112 Bertling Matthias1:43 1:43
113 Persson LucasTeam Capinordic,, 1:43
114 Lenferink JasperKrolstone,, 1:43
115 Pronk JosKrolstone3:11 3:11
116 Marino Jean-MarcBesson Chaussures-sojasun4:18 4:18
117 Jun LarsVan Vliet - EBH Elshof4:39 4:39
118 Kreder DennisVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 4:39
119 Vrijmoed MauriceRabobank Continental Team,, 4:39
120 Calleeuw JoeriJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht6:26 6:26
121 Monnerais CyrilleBretagne Schuller8:45 8:45

Race information

Tour de Normandie logoDate: 25th March 2009
Avg. speed winner: 39.435 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Forges les Eaux › Grand Couronne

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09532 sec.