This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009

 2010   »   Trofeo Cala Millor - Son Servera (1.1)

One Day Race (173.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Freire OscarRabobank ProTeam100754:14:21 4:14:21
2 Greipel AndréTeam HTC - Columbia 7055,, ,,
3 Cardoso ManuelFooton-Servetto4040,, ,,
4 Förster RobertMilram3032,, ,,
5 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi2528,, ,,
6 Keukeleire JensCofidis Le Credit en Ligne2024,, ,,
7 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne1520,, ,,
8 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano1018,, ,,
9 Ista KevynCofidis Le Credit en Ligne916,, ,,
10 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne814,, ,,
11 Maes NikolasQuickstep - Innergetic712,, ,,
12 Leezer TomRabobank ProTeam610,, ,,
13 Blythe AdamOmega Pharma-Lotto 58,, ,,
14 Vitoria DavidFooton-Servetto47,, ,,
15 Cataldo DarioQuickstep - Innergetic36,, ,,
16 McEwen RobbieTeam Katusha 5,, ,,
17 Baumann EricTeam Netapp4,, ,,
18 Aberasturi JonOrbea - Oreka SDA3,, ,,
19 Stroetinga WimMilram2,, ,,
20 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Saxo Bank 1,, ,,
21 de Backer BertSkil - Shimano,, ,,
22 Anton Martin Francisco ManuelBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
23 Grau Jorda Oscar VicenteBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
24 Coyot ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne,, ,,
25 te Brake RemcoVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
26 Pacheco Francisco JoseXacobeo-Galicia,, ,,
27 Malacarne DavideQuickstep - Innergetic,, ,,
28 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha ,, ,,
29 Marycz JaroslawSaxo Bank ,, ,,
30 Carrasco Ramirez Jose Antonio,, ,,
31 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha ,, ,,
32 Montenegro Jorge MartínAndalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,
33 Rosendo JesusAndalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,
34 Galdos AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
35 Krauwel BasVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
36 Vreugdenhil StefanVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
37 Fothen ThomasMilram,, ,,
38 Gutiérrez Palacios DavidFooton-Servetto,, ,,
39 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
40 Orengo Lopez PascualBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
41 Brändle MatthiasFooton-Servetto,, ,,
42 Castaño Panadero CarlosXacobeo-Galicia,, ,,
43 Celis Zabala VidalFooton-Servetto,, ,,
44 Elorriaga Zubiaur Unai,, ,,
45 Brandt ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, ,,
46 Zingle RomainCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, ,,
47 Rohregger ThomasMilram,, ,,
48 Fröhlinger JohannesMilram,, ,,
49 Botcharov AlexandreTeam Katusha ,, ,,
50 Pineau JéromeQuickstep - Innergetic,, ,,
51 BERNAL Pablo,, ,,
52 Horrach JoanTeam Katusha ,, ,,
53 Pfingsten ChristophVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
54 Izagirre IonOrbea - Oreka SDA,, ,,
55 Isasi InakiEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
56 Walker JohnnieFooton-Servetto,, ,,
57 Seubert Timon,, ,,
58 Landa MikelOrbea - Oreka SDA,, ,,
59 Fothen MarkusMilram,, ,,
60 van Haaren BartVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
61 Schillinger Andreas,, ,,
62 Hovelijnck KurtQuickstep - Innergetic,, ,,
63 Chaigneau RobinSkil - Shimano,, ,,
64 Vissers JobSkil - Shimano,, ,,
65 Devenyns DriesQuickstep - Innergetic,, ,,
66 Knees ChristianMilram,, ,,
67 Peraud Jean-ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, ,,
68 Roberts LukeMilram,, ,,
69 Merlo MicheleFooton-Servetto,, ,,
70* Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne,, ,,
70 Lund AndersSaxo Bank ,, ,,
71 Velits PeterTeam HTC - Columbia ,, ,,
72 Teruel Eloy,, ,,
73 Danacik JakubPSK Whirlpool-Author,, ,,
74 Reda FrancescoQuickstep - Innergetic,, ,,
75 Grabsch BertTeam HTC - Columbia ,, ,,
76 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano,, ,,
77 Domínguez Lemos GustavoXacobeo-Galicia,, ,,
78 Andres De Lis SergioEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
79 Velasco IvanEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
80 García Rena RodrigoXacobeo-Galicia,, ,,
81 Fouchard JulienCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, ,,
82 D Hollander GlennOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, ,,
83 Valentin TristanCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, ,,
84 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto,, ,,
85 Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam,, ,,
86 Cobo Juan JoseCaisse d'Epargne,, ,,
87 Gómez Marchante Jose AngelAndalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,
88 Stamsnijder TomRabobank ProTeam,, ,,
89 Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank ,, ,,
90 Reynes Mimo MarcPSK Whirlpool-Author,, ,,
91 Santamarta RaulBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
92 Urain BenatOrbea - Oreka SDA,, ,,
93 Ramirez JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,
94 De Segovia Jose AntonioXacobeo-Galicia,, ,,
95 Lechuga PabloAndalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,
96 Torrent Carlos,, ,,
97 Perez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne,, ,,
98 Kouwenhoven SjoerdVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
99 Fernandez DelioXacobeo-Galicia,, ,,
100 Kloucek FrantisekPSK Whirlpool-Author,, ,,
101 Roels DominikMilram,, ,,
102 Gallopin TonyCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, ,,
103 Nuyens NickRabobank ProTeam,, ,,
104 Kriit KalleCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, ,,
105 Estrada Ruiz Juan JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,
106 Vanendert JelleOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, ,,
107 van den Broeck JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, ,,
108 Berkhout ThomasVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
109 Voigt JensSaxo Bank ,, ,,
110 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha ,, ,,
111 Bárta JanTeam Netapp,, ,,
112 Cabello AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,
113 Wilmann FrederikSkil - Shimano,, ,,
114 Isaychev VladimirXacobeo-Galicia,, ,,
115 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam,, ,,
116 Mares MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author,, ,,
117 Vicioso ÁngelAndalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,
118 Silin EgorTeam Katusha ,, ,,
119 Hebik MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author,, ,,
120 Perez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
121 Facci MauroQuickstep - Innergetic,, ,,
122 Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp,, ,,
123 Piedra AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,
124 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
125 Monfort MaximeTeam HTC - Columbia ,, ,,
126 Bruseghin MarzioCaisse d'Epargne,, ,,
127 Delgado David FranciscoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
128 Garcia Jose VicenteCaisse d'Epargne,, ,,
129 Duijn HuubTeam Netapp,, ,,
130 Karpets VladimirTeam Katusha ,, ,,
131 König LeopoldPSK Whirlpool-Author,, ,,
132 Dlouhy VojtechPSK Whirlpool-Author,, ,,
133 Oostlander SanderVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
134 Sijmens NicoCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, ,,
135 Saez De Arregi AdrianOrbea - Oreka SDA,, ,,
136 Reus KaiRabobank ProTeam,, ,,
137 Taaramäe ReinCofidis Le Credit en Ligne0:22 0:22
138 Perez RubenEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 0:22
139 Martinez SerafinXacobeo-Galicia,, 0:22
140 Veloso Gustavo CesarXacobeo-Galicia,, 0:22
141 Wagner RobertSkil - Shimano,, 0:22
142 Kirchen KimTeam Katusha 0:30 0:30
143 Reynes VicenteTeam HTC - Columbia 0:34 0:34
144 Boom LarsRabobank ProTeam0:36 0:36
145 Zabalo Imaz XabierOrbea - Oreka SDA0:56 0:56
146 Martin TonyTeam HTC - Columbia 1:51 1:51
147 Lafuente Andoni2:02 2:02
148 Rabon FrantisekTeam HTC - Columbia 2:30 2:30
149 Martín Infante NoelOrbea - Oreka SDA,, 2:30
150 Tauler Toni,, 2:30
151 Muntaner David,, 2:30
152 Torres Albert,, 2:30
153 Claeys DimitriTeam Netapp,, 2:30
154 Schorn Daniel,, 2:30
155 Kaltofen PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author,, 2:30
156 Lara Arjonilla José CarlosBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 2:30
157 Eichler MarkusMilram,, 2:30
158 Schulze AndrePSK Whirlpool-Author,, 2:30
159 Lopez DavidCaisse d'Epargne,, 2:30
160 Anton IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 2:30
161 Gallego DiegoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon -4:14:21 -4:14:21
162 Faiers Thomas PatrickFooton-Servetto2:30 2:30
163 Mas Lluís GuillermoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 2:30
164 Melero coco IvanBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 2:30
165 Steensen AndreSaxo Bank ,, 2:30
166 Antuna Andres AvelinoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 2:30
167 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank ,, 2:30
168 Fernandez AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia,, 2:30
169 de Greef FrancisOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, 2:30
170 Wegelius CharlesOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, 2:30
171 Stubbe TomOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, 2:30
172 Leanizbarrutia Cruz Iban,, 2:30
173 Pinotti MarcoTeam HTC - Columbia ,, 2:30
174 Corti MarcoFooton-Servetto,, 2:30
175 Porte RichieSaxo Bank ,, 2:30
176 Samoilau BranislauQuickstep - Innergetic,, 2:30
177 Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur,, 2:30
178 Ji ChengSkil - Shimano,, 2:30
179 Long JinSkil - Shimano,, 2:30
180 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam,, 2:30
181 Sørensen NickiSaxo Bank ,, 2:30
182 Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author,, 2:30
183 Schleck FränkSaxo Bank ,, 2:30
184 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam,, 2:30
185 Aerts MarioOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, 2:30
186 Engels AddyQuickstep - Innergetic,, 2:30
187 Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano,, 2:30
188 Etxebarria AritzOrbea - Oreka SDA4:19 4:19
189 van Zandbeek RonanVan Vliet - EBH Elshof4:26 4:26
190 Keinath NicoTeam Netapp5:20 5:20
191 Delrot BastienTeam Netapp,, 5:20
192 BLAZQUEZ AndoniOrbea - Oreka SDA6:07 6:07

Race information

Date: 8th February 2010
Avg. speed winner: 40.928 km/u
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11327 sec.