The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGENKOLB John Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 5 | 3:37:11 | ||
2 | MOLMY Arnaud Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | BOL Jetse Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | HADDOU Saïd Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | DAENINCK Benoît Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | VERMELTFOORT Coen Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | MCEVOY Jonathan Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | BROUZES Niels BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | CANDELARIO Alex Kelly Benefit Strategies | Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | WILLIAMS Peter Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | VAN POPPEL Boy Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | RAKE Christer Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | KUSZTOR Péter Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Sprocket Procycling | Team Sprocket Procycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | CLAUDE Mathieu Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | CALLEEUW Joeri Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | BIBBY Ian Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Sprocket Procycling | Team Sprocket Procycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | VERRAES Benjamin Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ARGUELYES Arkimedes Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | DION Renaud Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | PICHON Laurent Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | GONZALO Eduardo Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | MORIZOT Florian BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | HALLEGUEN Mathieu Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | VOLKOV Stanislav Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | ANDERSON Ryan Kelly Benefit Strategies | Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | SERRY Pieter Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | TRONET Steven Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | DESSIBOURG Guillaume Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | ANDERSON Jack Team Sprocket Procycling | Team Sprocket Procycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | BERNATONIS Marius Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | BOUYER Franck Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | PINEAU Cédric Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | OOSTLANDER Sander Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | HARDY Romain Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | MAZET Julien BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | IGNATIEV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | BERKHOUT Thomas Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | DIJKXHOORN Rikke Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | LE BON Johan Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | KEIZER Martijn Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | BALDO Nicolas Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | VEILLEUX David Kelly Benefit Strategies | Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
76 | ADAMS Joeri Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | VRIJMOED Maurice Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
81 | REMME Stian Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | DE NEEF Steven Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | ZWIZANSKI Scott Kelly Benefit Strategies | Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
89 | VOGONDY Nicolas Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | KLEIN Philipp Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | TERWEDUWE Kenny Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
94 | MAY Maximilian Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 0:31 0:31 | |||
95 | STEIGMILLER Jakob Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 1:37 1:37 | |||
96 | WIERSMA Jeffrey Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | 2:30 2:30 | |||
97 | ,, 2:30 | |||||
98 | SCHADLICH Lucas Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 2:30 | |||
99 | 2:37 2:37 | |||||
100 | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | 3:52 3:52 | |||
101 | ,, 3:52 | |||||
102 | ,, 3:52 | |||||
103 | BELL Zach Kelly Benefit Strategies | Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 3:52 | |||
104 | SAMPSON James Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | 6:21 6:21 | |||
105 | WILLAM Mike Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 6:21 | |||
106 | 7:14 7:14 | |||||
107 | ,, 7:14 | |||||
108 | ,, 7:14 | |||||
109 | ,, 7:14 | |||||
110 | ,, 7:14 | |||||
111 | ,, 7:14 | |||||
112 | RUDASKOV Sergei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 7:14 | |||
113 | CLANCY Edward Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | ,, 7:14 | |||
114 | TENNANT Andrew Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | ,, 7:14 | |||
115 | 10:24 10:24 | |||||
116 | ,, 10:24 | |||||
117 | NOVIKOV Nikita Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 10:26 10:26 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 April 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.296 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:153.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: