The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGENKOLB John Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 5 | 4:02:07 | ||
2 | ROE Timothy Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | ARNDT Nikias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1 | 0:51 0:51 | ||
4 | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | ,, 0:51 | |||
5 | ,, 0:51 | |||||
6 | ASSELMAN Jesper Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:51 | |||
7 | COUSIN Jérôme Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:51 | |||
8 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:51 | |||
9 | HESSELBARTH David Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | ,, 0:51 | |||
10 | KRIZEK Matthias Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | ,, 0:51 | |||
11 | REICHENBACH Sébastien Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:51 | |||
12 | ,, 0:51 | |||||
13 | KYER Julian Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | ,, 0:51 | |||
14 | HOFLAND Moreno Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:51 | |||
15 | DENNIS Rohan Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 0:51 | |||
16 | WAGNER Frank-Daniel Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 0:51 | |||
17 | BRAET Vinnie Sunweb - Revor | Sunweb - Revor | ,, 0:51 | |||
18 | WEICHT Michael LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:51 | |||
19 | OCKELOEN Jasper Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:51 | |||
20 | KOCH Michel LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:51 | |||
21 | RÖSCH David Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:51 | |||
22 | MAY Maximilian Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:51 | |||
23 | ,, 0:51 | |||||
24 | KING Benjamin Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | ,, 0:51 | |||
25 | ,, 0:51 | |||||
26 | BACON Romain BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:51 | |||
27 | ,, 0:51 | |||||
28 | GRAD Alexander Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | ,, 0:51 | |||
29 | KERN Julian Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 0:51 | |||
30 | ZOIDL Riccardo RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ,, 0:51 | |||
31 | BOVENHUIS Jasper Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 1:23 1:23 | |||
32 | EISING Tijmen Sunweb - Revor | Sunweb - Revor | ,, 1:23 | |||
33 | SCHOONBROODT Bob Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | 1:50 1:50 | |||
34 | 2:07 2:07 | |||||
35 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 2:07 | |||
36 | HOFER Andreas Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | ,, 2:07 | |||
37 | KARNULIN Denis ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 2:07 | |||
38 | BALCK Sebastian Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 2:07 | |||
39 | ,, 2:07 | |||||
40 | ,, 2:07 | |||||
41 | SCHADLICH Lucas Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 2:07 | |||
42 | SCHMIEG Christopher Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 2:07 | |||
43 | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 2:07 | |||
44 | PREIDLER Georg RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ,, 2:07 | |||
45 | KONRAD Patrick Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 2:11 2:11 | |||
46 | NORDHOFF Alexander Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 2:11 | |||
47 | ,, 2:11 | |||||
48 | EECKHOUT Kevin Sunweb - Revor | Sunweb - Revor | ,, 2:11 | |||
49 | VREUGDENHIL Stefan Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | 4:28 4:28 | |||
50 | DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 4:28 | |||
51 | ,, 4:28 | |||||
52 | ,, 4:28 | |||||
53 | CHRISTIE Jason Endura Racing | Endura Racing | 4:36 4:36 | |||
54 | NUBER Simon Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 4:36 | |||
55 | 6:33 6:33 | |||||
56 | STAMSNIJDER Bas Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 6:33 | |||
57 | KREDER Wesley Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 6:33 | |||
58 | ,, 6:33 | |||||
59 | ,, 6:33 | |||||
60 | ,, 6:33 | |||||
61 | OLESEN Nicolaj Foulum Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | 8:17 8:17 | |||
62 | PHINNEY Taylor RadioShack | RadioShack | 9:22 9:22 | |||
63 | ,, 9:22 | |||||
64 | VINK Michael Subway-avanti Cycling Team | Subway-avanti Cycling Team | ,, 9:22 | |||
65 | SERGENT Jesse RadioShack | RadioShack | ,, 9:22 | |||
66 | VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth Sunweb - Revor | Sunweb - Revor | ,, 9:22 | |||
67 | KNAUER Florenz Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | ,, 9:22 | |||
68 | STEIGMILLER Jakob Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 9:22 | |||
69 | HÜMBERT Michael Seven Stones | Seven Stones | 10:37 10:37 | |||
70 | ,, 10:37 | |||||
71 | STEENSEN Nicolai Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | 11:18 11:18 | |||
72 | LANDER Sebastian Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 11:18 | |||
73 | ,, 11:18 | |||||
74 | ,, 11:18 | |||||
75 | ERDIN Peter Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 11:18 | |||
76 | ,, 11:18 | |||||
77 | SOBOTA Kristian Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 11:18 | |||
78 | HØBERG Morten Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 11:18 | |||
79 | ,, 11:18 | |||||
80 | ,, 11:18 | |||||
81 | DEHMEL Felix LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 11:18 | |||
82 | BÜRGEL Bastian Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 11:18 | |||
83 | ,, 11:18 | |||||
84 | BÄR Michael Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 11:18 | |||
85 | ,, 11:18 | |||||
86 | ,, 11:18 | |||||
87 | ROHNER Lukas Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 11:18 | |||
88 | MARKUS Barry Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 11:18 | |||
89 | HAVIK Yoeri Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 11:18 | |||
90 | ,, 11:18 | |||||
91 | ,, 11:18 | |||||
92 | ,, 11:18 | |||||
93 | HEPBURN Michael Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 11:18 | |||
94 | MATTHEWS Michael Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 11:18 | |||
95 | ,, 11:18 | |||||
96 | LANG Richard Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 11:18 | |||
97 | ,, 11:18 | |||||
98 | RINKER Felix Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | 11:22 11:22 | |||
99 | 11:48 11:48 | |||||
100 | MROSEK Daniel Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | ,, 11:48 | |||
101 | KAHRA Johannes LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 11:48 | |||
102 | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 11:48 | |||
103 | ,, 11:48 | |||||
104 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 11:48 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 June 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.576 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:159.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: