1 -
Sprint 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi 30 3:34:03
2 -
Sprint 24 Quickstep - Innergetic 18 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 26 Vacansoleil 12 ,, 0:00
4 -
Classic 28 Team Katusha 7 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 27 Andalucia-Caja Sur 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 26 Sky Procycling 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 25 Footon-Servetto 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 23 Footon-Servetto 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
Climber 23 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
10 -
GC 31 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
11 -
Classic 25 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 28 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
13 -
Classic 29 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 0:00
14 -
GC 29 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 32 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:00
16 -
GC 41 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 0:00
17 -
Classic 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
18 -
GC 23 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
19 -
Climber 26 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:00
20 -
TT 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
21 -
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
22 -
Climber 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 28 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
24 -
Climber 22 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
25 -
Climber 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
26 -
Climber 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
27 -
Sprint 30 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
28 -
GC 26 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 0:00
29 -
Sprint 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 0:00
30 -
GC 23 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
31 -
GC 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
32 -
Climber 26 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 0:00
33 -
GC 23 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 0:00
34 -
GC 35 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
35 -
Climber 25 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 0:00
36 -
GC 27 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
37 -
GC 33 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:00
38 -
GC 25 ,, 0:00
39 -
Climber 29 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
40 -
GC 30 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
41 -
GC 34 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:00
42 -
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
43 -
GC 26 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
44 -
GC 35 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
45 -
Climber 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
46 -
Climber 20 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:00
47 -
Climber 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
48 -
GC 24 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:00
49 -
GC 32 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
50 -
GC 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
51 -
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
52 -
TT 31 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
53 -
Sprint 28 Footon-Servetto ,, 0:00
54 -
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
55 -
GC 23 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
56 -
Climber 29 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 0:00
57 -
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
58 -
GC 28 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:00
59 -
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
60 -
GC 31 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 0:00
61 -
GC 36 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
62 -
Classic 31 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
63 -
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
64 -
GC 26 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:00
65 -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 4:07 4:07
66 -
Classic 19 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 4:07
67 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 4:07
68 -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 4:07
69 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 4:07
70 -
Sprint 24 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 4:07
71 -
Sprint 29 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 4:07
72 -
Classic 35 Sky Procycling ,, 4:07
73 -
GC 31 Sky Procycling ,, 4:07
74 -
Sprint 31 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 4:07
75 -
Sprint 23 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 4:07
76 -
TT 30 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 4:07
77 -
GC 31 Sky Procycling ,, 4:07
78 -
TT 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 4:07
79 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 4:07
80 -
Classic 33 Acqua & Sapone ,, 4:07
81 -
Classic 39 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 4:07
82 -
GC 22 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 4:07
83 -
Sprint 20 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 4:07
84 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 4:07
85 -
GC 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 4:07
86 -
GC 25 Vacansoleil ,, 4:07
87 -
Sprint 28 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 4:07
88 -
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 4:07
89 -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 4:07
90 -
Sprint 21 Footon-Servetto ,, 4:07
91 -
Sprint 27 Footon-Servetto ,, 4:07
92 -
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 4:07
93 -
TT 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 4:07
94 -
Classic 23 Footon-Servetto ,, 4:07
95 -
Sprint 23 Team Katusha ,, 4:07
96 -
GC 23 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 4:07
97 -
Classic 36 Team Katusha ,, 4:07
98 -
Sprint 21 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 4:07
99 -
Classic 23 Footon-Servetto ,, 4:07
100 -
GC 25 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 4:07
101 -
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 4:07
102 -
Classic SOLARI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 4:07
103 -
Sprint 20 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 4:07
104 -
TT 31 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 4:07
105 -
GC 30 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 4:07
106 -
GC 20 Footon-Servetto ,, 4:07
107 -
Sprint 29 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 4:07
108 -
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 4:07
109 -
TT 34 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 4:07
110 -
GC 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 4:07
111 -
GC 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 4:07
112 -
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 4:07
113 -
GC 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 4:07
114 -
GC 31 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 4:07
115 -
Classic 25 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 4:07
116 -
Sprint 32 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 4:07
117 -
Climber 38 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 4:07
118 -
GC 30 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 4:07
119 -
GC 26 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 4:07
120 -
Sprint 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 4:07
121 -
Sprint 24 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 4:07
122 -
Classic 29 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 4:20 4:20
123 -
Sprint 21 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León 7:48 7:48
124 -
GC 20 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 7:48
125 -
Sprint 21 Vacansoleil ,, 7:48
126 -
Sprint 24 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León 7:51 7:51
127 -
Sprint 24 Orbea - Oreka SDA 7:52 7:52
128 -
Sprint 22 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 7:52
129 -
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 7:52
130 -
GC 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 7:52
131 -
GC 33 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 7:52