This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2012
2010
»
-

 2011   »   45th Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Argentré-du-Plessis  ›  Argentré-du-Plessis   (150.3k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team53:38:43 3:38:43
2 Fenn AndrewAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team2,, ,,
3 Blain AlexandreEndura Racing1,, ,,
4 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller,, ,,
5 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
6 Pearson Joel,, ,,
7 Gonnet Julien,, ,,
8 Markus BarryRabobank Continental Team,, ,,
9 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
10 Bihel César,, ,,
11 Reynvoet Niels,, ,,
12 Friedman MichaelKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,, ,,
13 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team,, ,,
14 Matheou RomainSaur - Sojasun,, ,,
15 Candelario AlexKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,, ,,
16 Benetseder JosefTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
17 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix-Dalkia,, ,,
18 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller,, ,,
19 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
20 CHERRUAULT Kévin,, ,,
21 Beuret LaurentAtlas Personal - BMC,, ,,
22 Capelli ErmanoTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
23 Siskevicius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
24 Démare Arnaud,, ,,
25 Ranneries ChristianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,, ,,
26 Bultynck Kenneth,, ,,
27 Anthony JesseKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,, ,,
28 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
29 Kneisky MorganRoubaix-Dalkia,, ,,
30 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - BMC,, ,,
31 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
32 Devillers GillesWallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
33 Desniou Mathieu,, ,,
34 Christian Mark,, ,,
35 Galland JeremieSaur - Sojasun,, ,,
36 Verhaeghe Sander,, ,,
37 McLay Daniel,, ,,
38 Rowe Luke,, ,,
39 van Genechten JonasWallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
40 Le Corre FlorianRoubaix-Dalkia,, ,,
41 Byrgesen NikiTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,, ,,
42 Van Hoecke Gijs,, ,,
43 Molmy ArnaudBigMat - Auber 93,, ,,
44 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha,, ,,
45 Lefrançois Olivier,, ,,
46 Simon Gwénaël,, ,,
47 Maurelet Flavien,, ,,
48 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun,, ,,
49 Bodiot Alexis,, ,,
50 Halleguen MathieuBretagne Schuller,, ,,
51 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida,, ,,
52 Clarke DavidEndura Racing,, ,,
53 Sinkeldam RamonRabobank Continental Team,, ,,
54 Antonov MikhailItera - Katusha,, ,,
55 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
56 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93,, ,,
57 Mandri RenéEndura Racing,, ,,
58 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun,, ,,
59 Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
60 Vermote Alphonse,, ,,
61 Nachtergaele Niels,, ,,
62 Weicht MichaelLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
63 LANCON François,, ,,
64 Cloarec Mathieu,, ,,
65 Moss JamesEndura Racing,, ,,
66 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - BMC,, ,,
67 Verkinderen Frederik,, ,,
68 Renou Mickaël,, ,,
69 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller,, ,,
70 Jegou Julien,, ,,
71 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
72 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
73 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Continental Team,, ,,
74 Aulas Alexandre,, ,,
75 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller,, ,,
76 Partridge RobEndura Racing,, ,,
77 Rowsell Erick,, ,,
78 Mortensen Mikkel,, ,,
79 Gratiot Alexandre,, ,,
80 Lang PirminAtlas Personal - BMC,, ,,
81 Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha,, ,,
82 Spokes Samuel,, ,,
83 Duret SebastienBretagne Schuller,, ,,
84 Mould Jon,, ,,
85 Desriac LoïcRoubaix-Dalkia,, ,,
86 Prishpetnyy AlexandrItera - Katusha,, ,,
87 Wilmann FrederikTeam Joker - Merida,, ,,
88 Harrison Samuel,, ,,
89 Dennis RohanRabobank Continental Team,, ,,
90 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
91 Bret Ludovic,, ,,
92 Harbonnier Sebastien,, ,,
93 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida,, ,,
94 Mokrov DmitriyItera - Katusha,, ,,
95 De Witte JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
96 Sherer MichaelKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,, ,,
97 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93,, ,,
98 Le Vessier Stéven,, ,,
99 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida,, ,,
100 Ragot Vincent,, ,,
101 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Merida,, ,,
102 Soladay ThomasKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,, ,,
103 Scognamiglio CarloTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
104 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93,, ,,
105 Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
106 Janssens Jimmy,, ,,
107 Mahe Clément,, ,,
108 Le Montagner Benjamin,, ,,
109 Vanguyse Jarno,, ,,
110 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida,, ,,
111 Lalouette KevinRoubaix-Dalkia,, ,,
112 Rösch DavidAtlas Personal - BMC,, ,,
113 Bulgac Brian,, ,,
114 Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun,, ,,
115 Guyot Yann,, ,,
116 Poux PaulSaur - Sojasun,, ,,
117 Daeninck BenoitRoubaix-Dalkia,, ,,
118 Mederel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93,, ,,
119 Voss PaulEndura Racing,, ,,
120 Fobert Victor,, ,,
121 Bartko RobertLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
122 Vignes Anthony,, ,,
123 CORMIER Albain,, ,,
124 Jeannes Matthieu,, ,,
125 Heider JohannesLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
126 Holloway DanielKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,, ,,
127 Gouedard Simon,, ,,
128 Sidaner Fabien,, ,,
129 Baranov KirillItera - Katusha,, ,,
130 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,, ,,
131 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
132 AUBERGER Florian,, ,,
133 Quaade RasmusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,, ,,
134 Kusztor PeterAtlas Personal - BMC,, ,,
135 Mørkøv Jesper1:02 1:02
136 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg3:47 3:47

Race information

Date: 25th April 2011
Avg. speed winner: 41.231 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Argentré-du-Plessis › Argentré-du-Plessis

Websites:
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.twitter.com/tourbretagne
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12401 sec.