1 -
Classic 30 HTC - High Road 30 4:28:01
2 -
GC 25 Sky Procycling 18 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 24 FDJ 12 ,, 0:00
4 -
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale 7 ,, 0:00
5 -
GC 36 Saxo Bank - Sungard 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Classic 35 Team Garmin - Cervélo 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
GC 25 Skil - Shimano 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Climber 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
Climber 20 FDJ 0:03 0:03
10 -
GC 31 Lampre - ISD 1:08 1:08
11 -
Sprint 37 Nutrixxion Sparkasse 2:30 2:30
12 -
Sprint 20 Team NetApp 5:18 5:18
13 -
TT 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 5:18
14 -
Classic 31 Skil - Shimano ,, 5:18
15 -
Sprint 25 HTC - High Road ,, 5:18
16 -
GC 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 5:18
17 -
Classic 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:18
18 -
TT 31 Sky Procycling ,, 5:18
19 -
Classic 26 Team Europcar ,, 5:18
20 -
GC 30 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 5:18
21 -
TT 29 Team NSP ,, 5:18
22 -
Sprint 30 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 5:18
23 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:18
24 -
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:18
25 -
Sprint 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:18
26 -
TT 30 Leopard Trek ,, 5:18
27 -
TT 27 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 5:18
28 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:18
29 -
Sprint 27 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 5:18
30 -
Climber 21 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:18
31 -
Sprint 34 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 5:18
32 -
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:18
33 -
Sprint 24 Sky Procycling ,, 5:18
34 -
Sprint 24 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 5:18
35 -
GC 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 5:18
36 -
Climber 26 Team NetApp ,, 5:18
37 -
TT 30 Leopard Trek ,, 5:18
38 -
Sprint 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 5:18
39 -
Classic 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 5:18
40 -
Climber 25 Skil - Shimano ,, 5:18
41 -
Sprint 23 Team Europcar ,, 5:18
42 -
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:18
43 -
Classic 22 HTC - High Road ,, 5:18
44 -
GC 26 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 5:18
45 -
GC 32 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 5:18
46 -
TT 23 Lampre - ISD ,, 5:18
47 -
Classic 30 Leopard Trek ,, 5:18
48 -
GC 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 5:18
49 -
Sprint 25 Lampre - ISD ,, 5:18
50 -
Climber 30 Team Europcar ,, 5:18
51 -
TT 29 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 5:18
52 -
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:18
53 -
Sprint 20 Team Heizomat Mapei 12:49 12:49
54 -
TT 23 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 12:49
55 -
Sprint 30 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 12:49
56 -
GC 30 Sky Procycling ,, 12:49
57 -
Sprint 26 Lampre - ISD ,, 12:49
58 -
Sprint 23 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 12:49
59 -
TT 24 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 12:49
60 -
Sprint 26 FDJ ,, 12:49
61 -
Classic 24 FDJ ,, 12:49
62 -
Sprint 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 12:49
63 -
Sprint 37 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 12:49
64 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 12:49
65 -
Classic 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 12:49
66 -
Sprint 22 Leopard Trek ,, 12:49
67 -
TT 23 HTC - High Road ,, 12:49
68 -
TT 24 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 12:49
69 -
GC 28 FDJ ,, 12:49
70 -
TT 24 HTC - High Road ,, 12:49
71 -
Sprint 23 Skil - Shimano ,, 12:49
72 -
Sprint 36 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 12:49
73 -
Sprint 22 Team NetApp ,, 12:49
74 -
Classic 39 FDJ ,, 12:49
75 -
Sprint 24 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 12:49
76 -
Sprint 29 Lampre - ISD ,, 12:49
77 -
Sprint 30 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 12:49
78 -
GC 27 Team Europcar ,, 12:49
79 -
Sprint 32 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 12:49
80 -
Sprint 25 Skil - Shimano ,, 12:49
81 -
Classic 29 FDJ ,, 12:49
82 -
Sprint 26 Sky Procycling 12:53 12:53
83 -
Sprint 19 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 12:53
84 -
Sprint 19 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 12:53
85 -
Sprint 28 Leopard Trek ,, 12:53
86 -
Sprint 30 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 12:53
87 -
Sprint 21 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 12:53
88 -
Sprint 29 Team NSP ,, 12:53
89 -
Sprint 23 Skil - Shimano ,, 12:53
90 -
Classic 27 Skil - Shimano ,, 12:53
91 -
Climber 21 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 12:53
92 -
Sprint 22 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 12:56 12:56
93 -
Sprint 28 Team Europcar ,, 12:56
94 -
GC 23 Team NetApp ,, 12:56
95 -
GC 21 Team Europcar ,, 12:56
96 -
Classic 31 Team Europcar 12:59 12:59
97 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 12:59
98 -
Sprint 22 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 12:59
99 -
Sprint 36 Team Garmin - Cervélo 13:04 13:04
100 -
Classic 23 Team NetApp 13:44 13:44
101 -
Sprint 31 Team NetApp 14:51 14:51
102 -
TT 35 HTC - High Road ,, 14:51
103 -
Sprint 20 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 14:51
104 -
Sprint 23 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 16:41 16:41
105 -
GC 19 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 16:41
106 -
Sprint 33 Team NSP ,, 16:41
107 -
Sprint 23 Team NSP ,, 16:41
108 -
Sprint 22 Team NSP ,, 16:41
109 -
Sprint 21 Lampre - ISD ,, 16:41
110 -
TT 21 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 16:41
111 -
Sprint 32 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 16:41
112 -
Sprint 23 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 16:41
113 -
Sprint 22 Team NSP ,, 16:41
114 -
Sprint 21 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 16:41
115 -
GC 23 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 16:41
116 -
Sprint 27 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 16:41