This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2012
-
-
«

 2011   »   Tour Of Norway (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Continental Team25 21:04:23 21:04:23
2 Foder Holm DanielGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning180:05 0:05
3 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida14,, 0:05
4 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone110:08 0:08
5 Wilmann FrederikTeam Joker - Merida8,, 0:08
6 Lindgren JohanTeam CykelCity.se60:09 0:09
7 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Merida4,, 0:09
8 Frisch AndreasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland30:10 0:10
9 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team20:13 0:13
10 Stevenson MichaelSparebankenVest - Ridley 1,, 0:13
11 Hoem Bjørn TorePlussbank-cervélo0:16 0:16
12 Camaño IkerEndura Racing0:18 0:18
13 Bauer JackEndura Racing,, 0:18
14 Kvist ThomasGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,, 0:18
15 Aasvold Lorents OlaPlussbank-cervélo0:24 0:24
16 McCarthy JayTeam Jayco Skins0:32 0:32
17 Olsson MichaelTeam CykelCity.se,, 0:32
18 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida0:34 0:34
19 Inge Berg Geir0:41 0:41
20 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida0:48 0:48
21 Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks0:58 0:58
22 Eidsheim FilipSparebankenVest - Ridley ,, 0:58
23 Solberg FrodeSparebankenVest - Ridley 1:11 1:11
24 Haugstad Tormod1:14 1:14
25 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg1:19 1:19
26 Bialoblocki MarcinMotorpoint - Marshalls Pasta1:22 1:22
27 Schoonbroodt BobCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1:26 1:26
28 Houwers Rik1:39 1:39
29 Persson Lucas1:41 1:41
30 Hegreberg RoySparebankenVest - Ridley 1:43 1:43
31 Landa Andreas1:45 1:45
32 Groen IkeCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1:58 1:58
33 Valynin Valery2:03 2:03
34 Andréa Erik,, 2:03
35 Anderson JackEndura Racing2:25 2:25
36 Jorgensen ReneChristina Watches-Onfone2:32 2:32
37 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland2:38 2:38
38 Serov Alexander2:53 2:53
39 Bibby IanMotorpoint - Marshalls Pasta3:21 3:21
40 Vaernes Aslak SorensenTeam Ringeriks - Kraft3:44 3:44
41 Saugstad StianTeam Ringeriks - Kraft4:07 4:07
42 Nielsen JacobGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning4:21 4:21
43 Bochmann LasseGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning5:47 5:47
44 Blikra HaavardSparebankenVest - Ridley 6:08 6:08
45 Heider JohannesLKT Team Brandenburg6:30 6:30
46 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg6:32 6:32
47 Wetterhall AlexanderEndura Racing6:53 6:53
48 Kvålsvol SebastianPlussbank-cervélo7:40 7:40
49 Reihs MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone9:26 9:26
50 Kørner Max Emil10:10 10:10
51 Laengen Øystein StakePlussbank-cervélo10:18 10:18
52 Espeland Inge Thor10:46 10:46
53 Andersson Lars11:03 11:03
54 Bergsland Jon13:11 13:11
55 Slagsvold Jon Roberto13:24 13:24
56 Borresen Magnus13:40 13:40
57 Bjelkmark JonasTeam CykelCity.se13:53 13:53
58 Markaskard Frans LeonardTeam Ringeriks - Kraft14:41 14:41
59 Sandell Kalle15:58 15:58
60 Weicht MichaelLKT Team Brandenburg16:13 16:13
61 Svensson Johan16:18 16:18
62 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft17:27 17:27
63 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida17:45 17:45
64 Vreugdenhil StefanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks18:32 18:32
65 Jebjerg KasperGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning18:55 18:55
66 Stevenson ChristopherSparebankenVest - Ridley 20:04 20:04
67 Mcevoy JonathanMotorpoint - Marshalls Pasta20:16 20:16
68 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone21:06 21:06
69 Ranneries ChristianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland22:34 22:34
70 Dijkxhoorn RikkeCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks23:59 23:59
71 Johr OliverSeven Stones24:53 24:53
72 Lindau PhilipTeam CykelCity.se25:23 25:23
73 Lilholt GuytonChristina Watches-Onfone27:01 27:01
74 Asselman JesperRabobank Continental Team27:54 27:54
75 Stien Adrian Aas28:14 28:14
76 Davis LeeMotorpoint - Marshalls Pasta29:04 29:04
77 Bjelland Tore29:15 29:15
78 Barkschat TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg30:38 30:38
79 Elfmark Ola36:16 36:16
80 Ringheim Jo Kogstad36:17 36:17
81 Kovalev EvgenyItera - Katusha37:40 37:40
82 Randin AlexanderTeam Ringeriks - Kraft41:08 41:08
83 Khatuntsev Alexander42:24 42:24
84 Grondahl Jon AndersPlussbank-cervélo44:34 44:34
85 van den Bergh Olav44:37 44:37
86 Berling MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning45:11 45:11
87 Strandberg TorgeirPlussbank-cervélo46:07 46:07
88 Seglem Dagfinn46:50 46:50
89 Pasquino Flavio47:23 47:23
90 Drøpping Ola Inge48:42 48:42
91 Nordahl Magnus Asker49:09 49:09
92 Fredheim Vegar50:48 50:48
93 Hester MarcChristina Watches-Onfone,, 50:48
94 Asse Kristoffer51:02 51:02
95 Nilsson Ove51:41 51:41
96 Vrolijk Danny51:54 51:54
97 Bollestad Goran52:04 52:04
98 Sundhagen Tord52:07 52:07
99 Gustavsen Martin52:12 52:12
100 Granly Lars Erik52:23 52:23
101 Arne Gaundal Jon1:08:36 1:08:36

Race information

Tour Of Norway logoDate: 5th June 2011
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
tourofnorway.no/
www.twitter.com/tourofnorway
www.facebook.com/tourofnorway

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07614 sec.