1 -
Sprint 28 Leopard Trek 15 4:43:23
2 -
Sprint 24 Quickstep Cycling Team 10 ,, 0:00
3 -
Classic 22 HTC - High Road 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 28 Omega Pharma-Lotto 4 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 25 Skil - Shimano 2 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 36 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 1 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 29 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 31 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 24 Team NSP ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 37 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 32 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:00
13 -
TT 29 Miche-Guerciotti ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint 24 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 19 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 32 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 26 Champion System ,, 0:00
18 -
GC 23 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 22 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:00
20 -
Sprint 23 Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 ,, 0:00
21 -
Sprint 27 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
22 -
Sprint 25 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 37 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 30 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
25 -
GC 21 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:00
26 -
Classic 21 Seven Stones ,, 0:00
27 -
Classic 27 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 -
Sprint 23 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:00
29 -
TT 29 Team NSP ,, 0:00
30 -
TT 30 ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 29 Team NSP ,, 0:00
32 -
Sprint 25 SP Tableware Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 23 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
34 -
Sprint 19 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 0:00
35 -
Sprint 32 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
36 -
TT 24 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:00
37 -
Sprint 25 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
38 -
Sprint 27 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:00
39 -
Sprint 37 Team Worldofbike.gr ,, 0:00
40 -
TT 20 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
41 -
TT 24 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
42 -
GC 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
43 -
GC 22 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:00
44 -
GC 21 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
45 -
Sprint 24 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:00
46 -
GC 30 Sky Procycling 0:07 0:07
47 -
Sprint 22 Team Heizomat Mapei 0:12 0:12
48 -
Sprint 24 Quickstep Cycling Team 0:21 0:21
49 -
Classic 31 Leopard Trek ,, 0:21
50 -
GC 20 Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 0:23 0:23
51 -
Sprint 20 Team Heizomat Mapei 1:20 1:20
52 -
Sprint 23 Skil - Shimano 1:22 1:22
53 -
Sprint 31 Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie ,, 1:22
54 -
Sprint 21 Seven Stones ,, 1:22
55 -
Sprint 27 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 1:22
56 -
Sprint 22 Team NSP ,, 1:22
57 -
Sprint 20 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 1:22
58 -
Sprint 28 Amore & Vita - Conad ,, 1:22
59 -
Sprint 22 Team NSP ,, 1:22
60 -
Sprint 21 ,, 1:22
61 -
Sprint 23 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 1:22
62 -
Sprint 20 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 1:22
63 -
Sprint 23 ,, 1:22
64 -
Sprint 19 Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 4:06 4:06
65 -
Sprint 20 Team NSP ,, 4:06
66 -
Sprint 32 Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 ,, 4:06
67 -
Climber 25 Skil - Shimano 7:02 7:02
68 -
TT 26 HTC - High Road 7:03 7:03
69 -
Sprint 34 Team NSP 7:45 7:45
70 -
Sprint 25 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 7:46 7:46
71 -
Sprint 20 ,, 7:46
72 -
Sprint 30 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 7:46
73 -
TT 23 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 8:52 8:52
74 -
Sprint 21 Seven Stones 8:54 8:54
75 -
Sprint 23 BKCP - Powerplus 8:57 8:57
76 -
Sprint 25 ,, 8:57
77 -
Classic 24 Leopard Trek 8:58 8:58
78 -
Sprint 22 ,, 8:58
79 -
TT 21 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 8:58
80 -
GC 19 Seven Stones ,, 8:58
81 -
Climber 38 ,, 8:58