This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   48th Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.HC)

Stage 7  »  Kusadasi  ›  Izmir  

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Keisse IljoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step20302:52:38 2:52:38
2 Kittel MarcelArgos - Shimano1418,, ,,
3 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - ISD812,, ,,
4 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli77,, ,,
5 Renshaw MarkRabobank Cycling Team64,, ,,
6 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis53,, ,,
7 Drucker Jean-PierreAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s42,, ,,
8 Colli DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI21,, ,,
9 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha ,, ,,
10 Haedo Juan JoseTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, ,,
11 Vanlandschoot JamesAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,, ,,
12 Modolo SachaColnago CSF Bardiani,, ,,
13 van Poppel BoyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,, ,,
14 Pasqualon AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani,, ,,
15 Cardoso ManuelCaja Rural,, ,,
16 Forero Juan PabloColombia - Coldeportes,, ,,
17 Andonov Petrov DanailCaja Rural,, ,,
18 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha ,, ,,
19 Pelucchi MatteoTeam Europcar,, ,,
20 Keough JacobeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,, ,,
21 Brown GraemeRabobank Cycling Team,, ,,
22 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, ,,
23 Goss MatthewOrica GreenEDGE,, ,,
24 van Genechten JonasLotto Belisol Team,, ,,
25 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha ,, ,,
26* Gabrovski IvailoKonya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,
26 Marentes Wilson AlexanderColombia - Coldeportes,, ,,
27 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team,, ,,
28 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, ,,
29 Iglinskiy ValentinAstana Pro Team,, ,,
30 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada,, ,,
31 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha ,, ,,
32 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural,, ,,
33 Simón JordiAndalucia - Caja Granada,, ,,
34 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, ,,
35 Trentin MatteoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, ,,
36 Golas MichalOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, ,,
37 Battaglin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani,, ,,
38 Stevic IvanSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, ,,
39 Andriato RafaelFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, ,,
40 Palomares AdrianAndalucia - Caja Granada,, ,,
41 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
42 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller,, ,,
43 Chtioui RafaâTeam Europcar,, ,,
44 Efimkin AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, ,,
45 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller,, ,,
46 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha ,, ,,
47 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team,, ,,
48 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, ,,
49 Chicchi FrancescoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, ,,
50 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar,, ,,
51 Rosendo JesusAndalucia - Caja Granada,, ,,
52 Kazsa GaborSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, ,,
53 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada,, ,,
54 Teklehaimanot DanielOrica GreenEDGE,, ,,
55 Gilbert MartinSpidertech Powered by C10,, ,,
56 Ignatyev MikhailTeam Katusha ,, ,,
57 Delpech Jean-lucBretagne Schuller,, ,,
58 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar,, ,,
59 Veelers TomArgos - Shimano,, ,,
60 Buts VitaliyLampre - ISD,, ,,
61 Bos TheoRabobank Cycling Team,, ,,
62 Baggio FilippoUtensilnord - Named,, ,,
63 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, ,,
64 Baugnies JeromeTeam Netapp,, ,,
65 Marycz JaroslawTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, ,,
66 Routley WillSpidertech Powered by C10,, ,,
67 Duret SebastienBretagne Schuller,, ,,
68 Vigano DavideLampre - ISD,, ,,
69 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, ,,
70 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, ,,
71 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - Named,, ,,
72 Moyano Enzo JosueCaja Rural,, ,,
73 Noval BenjaminTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, ,,
74 Canecky MarekSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, ,,
75 Harmanci FatihSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, ,,
76 Deignan PhilipUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,, ,,
77 Sohrabi MehdiLotto Belisol Team,, ,,
78 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team,, ,,
79 Sinkeldam RamonArgos - Shimano,, ,,
80 Duarte FabioColombia - Coldeportes,, ,,
81 Kostyuk DenysLampre - ISD,, ,,
82 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,
83 Thurau BjornTeam Europcar,, ,,
84 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural,, ,,
85 Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, ,,
86 Hupond ThierryArgos - Shimano,, ,,
87 Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
88 Zargari AmirAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
89 Vinokourov AlexandreAstana Pro Team,, ,,
90 Ruiz Pinto EloyAndalucia - Caja Granada,, ,,
91 Veloso Gustavo CesarAndalucia - Caja Granada,, ,,
92 Houle HugoSpidertech Powered by C10,, ,,
93 Haedo Lucas SebastianTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, ,,
94 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyAstana Pro Team,, ,,
95 Bodrogi LaszloTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, ,,
96 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar,, ,,
97 Suarez Juan PabloColombia - Coldeportes,, ,,
98 Bajc AndiSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, ,,
99 Peña Victor HugoColombia - Coldeportes,, ,,
100 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, ,,
101 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha ,, ,,
102 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar,, ,,
103 Hoste LeifAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,, ,,
104 Locatelli PaoloColnago CSF Bardiani,, ,,
105 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller,, ,,
106 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar,, ,,
107 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team,, ,,
108 Kaisen OlivierLotto Belisol Team,, ,,
109 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team,, ,,
110 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural,, ,,
111 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,, ,,
112 Ji ChengArgos - Shimano,, ,,
113 Bileka VolodymyrKonya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,
114 Krivtsov DmytroLampre - ISD,, ,,
115 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,, ,,
116 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,, ,,
117 Fortin FilippoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, ,,
118 Graziato MassimoLampre - ISD,, ,,
119 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE,, ,,
120 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE,, ,,
121 di Corrado AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani,, ,,
122 Coledan MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani,, ,,
123 Canola MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani,, ,,
124 Lambert-Lemay SimonSpidertech Powered by C10,, ,,
125 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural,, ,,
126 van Winden DennisRabobank Cycling Team,, ,,
127 De Vocht WimAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s1:34 1:34
128 McEwen RobbieOrica GreenEDGE,, 1:34
129 Ricci DavideFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, 1:34
130 Bandiera MarcoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 1:34
131 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE,, 1:34
132 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller,, 1:34
133 Ozdemir BunyaminSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 1:34
134 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller,, 1:34
135 van Emden JosRabobank Cycling Team,, 1:34
136 Timmer AlbertArgos - Shimano,, 1:34
137 Ramirez JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada,, 1:34
138 Caccia DiegoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, 1:34
139 Fedi MatteoUtensilnord - Named,, 1:34
140 Kvachuk OleksandrLampre - ISD,, 1:34
141 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, 1:34
142 Mccarty Jonathan PatrickSpidertech Powered by C10,, 1:34
143 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,, 1:34
144 Kurek AdrianUtensilnord - Named,, 1:34
145 Sheydyk OleksandrLampre - ISD,, 1:34
146 Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano,, 1:34
147 Rabon FrantisekOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 1:34
148 Fanelli StivenUtensilnord - Named,, 1:34
149 van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,, 1:34
150 Schillinger AndreasTeam Netapp,, 1:34
151 Seubert TimonTeam Netapp,, 1:34
152 Jarc BlažTeam Netapp,, 1:34
153 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank1:41 1:41
154 Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - Named2:00 2:00
155 Leezer TomRabobank Cycling Team2:18 2:18
156 Bol JetseRabobank Cycling Team2:56 2:56
157 van Zandbeek RonanArgos - Shimano3:57 3:57
158 Roth RyanSpidertech Powered by C104:21 4:21
159 Clarke HiltonUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,, 4:21
160 Girardi EdoardoUtensilnord - Named4:34 4:34
161 Visconti GianfrancoUtensilnord - Named,, 4:34
162 Ozcan HuseyinKonya Torku Şekerspor,, 4:34
163 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor5:54 5:54
164 Cappelle AndyAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s6:28 6:28
165 Kal MiracKonya Torku Şekerspor,, 6:28
166 Sayar MustafaKonya Torku Şekerspor7:27 7:27
DNS Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne Schuller -2:52:38 -2:52:38
DNS Roberts LukeTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, -2:52:38
DNS Meyer CameronOrica GreenEDGE,, -2:52:38
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1* Gabrovski IvailoKonya Torku Şekerspor 23:22:57 23:22:57
1 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team10 26:17:08 26:17:08
2 Andonov Petrov DanailCaja Rural0:05 0:05
3 Palomares AdrianAndalucia - Caja Granada0:11 0:11
4 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale0:28 0:28
5 Efimkin AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI0:50 0:50
6 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller0:56 0:56
7 Battaglin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani1:25 1:25
8 Golas MichalOmega Pharma - Quick-Step1:29 1:29
9 Routley WillSpidertech Powered by C101:41 1:41
10 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural1:50 1:50
11 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha 2:13 2:13
12 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team,, 2:13
13 Noval BenjaminTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2:19 2:19
14 Teklehaimanot DanielOrica GreenEDGE2:23 2:23
15 Baugnies JeromeTeam Netapp2:37 2:37
16 Vinokourov AlexandreAstana Pro Team2:52 2:52
17 Duret SebastienBretagne Schuller3:08 3:08
18 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural3:38 3:38
19 Hupond ThierryArgos - Shimano3:55 3:55
20 Deignan PhilipUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis3:59 3:59
21 Simón JordiAndalucia - Caja Granada4:25 4:25
22 Chtioui RafaâTeam Europcar4:32 4:32
23 Duarte FabioColombia - Coldeportes5:51 5:51
24 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step5:56 5:56
25 Thurau BjornTeam Europcar6:29 6:29
26 Kazsa GaborSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 6:34 6:34
27 Hoste LeifAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s6:43 6:43
28 Buts VitaliyLampre - ISD7:53 7:53
29 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller7:54 7:54
30 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha 8:04 8:04
31 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI8:40 8:40
32 Kostyuk DenysLampre - ISD9:26 9:26
33 Bajc AndiSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 9:39 9:39
34 Bodrogi LaszloTeam Type 1 - SANOFI13:02 13:02
35 Ruiz Pinto EloyAndalucia - Caja Granada13:17 13:17
36 Goss MatthewOrica GreenEDGE13:25 13:25
37 Colli DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI13:31 13:31
38 Vigano DavideLampre - ISD13:35 13:35
39 Renshaw MarkRabobank Cycling Team13:44 13:44
40 Haedo Lucas SebastianTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank13:55 13:55
41 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller14:24 14:24
42 Ramirez JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada14:53 14:53
43 Andriato RafaelFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli16:03 16:03
44 Jarc BlažTeam Netapp16:51 16:51
45 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada17:18 17:18
46 van Winden DennisRabobank Cycling Team18:22 18:22
47 Peña Victor HugoColombia - Coldeportes18:24 18:24
48 Caccia DiegoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli18:47 18:47
49 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha 18:55 18:55
50 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar19:17 19:17
51 Modolo SachaColnago CSF Bardiani19:53 19:53
52 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar20:26 20:26
53 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar20:30 20:30
54 Timmer AlbertArgos - Shimano22:41 22:41
55 Pasqualon AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani23:46 23:46
56 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller23:52 23:52
57 Schillinger AndreasTeam Netapp24:37 24:37
58 Brown GraemeRabobank Cycling Team24:41 24:41
59 Bileka VolodymyrKonya Torku Şekerspor25:02 25:02
60 Marentes Wilson AlexanderColombia - Coldeportes25:09 25:09
61 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - Named26:39 26:39
62 Iglinskiy ValentinAstana Pro Team27:11 27:11
63 Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale27:12 27:12
64 Marycz JaroslawTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank27:46 27:46
65 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyAstana Pro Team28:24 28:24
66 Coledan MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani28:26 28:26
67 Rosendo JesusAndalucia - Caja Granada28:45 28:45
68 Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano29:00 29:00
69 Kvachuk OleksandrLampre - ISD29:33 29:33
70 Stevic IvanSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 29:38 29:38
71 Canola MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani,, 29:38
72 Vanlandschoot JamesAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s29:44 29:44
73 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank31:40 31:40
74 Cardoso ManuelCaja Rural31:58 31:58
75 Veloso Gustavo CesarAndalucia - Caja Granada32:07 32:07
76 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha 32:46 32:46
77 Bandiera MarcoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step33:18 33:18
78 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step33:51 33:51
79 Fedi MatteoUtensilnord - Named34:08 34:08
80 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis34:11 34:11
81 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team34:29 34:29
82 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank34:55 34:55
83 Canecky MarekSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 35:21 35:21
84 Sheydyk OleksandrLampre - ISD35:41 35:41
85 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar36:16 36:16
86 Kaisen OlivierLotto Belisol Team36:18 36:18
87 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s36:27 36:27
88 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE36:40 36:40
89 Forero Juan PabloColombia - Coldeportes36:48 36:48
90 di Corrado AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani36:58 36:58
91 McEwen RobbieOrica GreenEDGE37:32 37:32
92 Ignatyev MikhailTeam Katusha 37:55 37:55
93 Girardi EdoardoUtensilnord - Named38:49 38:49
94 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI39:22 39:22
95 van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s40:13 40:13
96 van Poppel BoyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis40:47 40:47
97 Kurek AdrianUtensilnord - Named40:58 40:58
98 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar41:09 41:09
99 Trentin MatteoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step41:13 41:13
100 Zargari AmirAG2R La Mondiale41:15 41:15
101 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis41:16 41:16
102 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller42:03 42:03
103 Locatelli PaoloColnago CSF Bardiani44:57 44:57
104 Moyano Enzo JosueCaja Rural45:17 45:17
105 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha 45:57 45:57
106 Suarez Juan PabloColombia - Coldeportes46:08 46:08
107 Houle HugoSpidertech Powered by C1046:32 46:32
108 Seubert TimonTeam Netapp47:22 47:22
109 Keisse IljoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step47:48 47:48
110 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis47:58 47:58
111 Sinkeldam RamonArgos - Shimano,, 47:58
112 van Emden JosRabobank Cycling Team48:11 48:11
113 Veelers TomArgos - Shimano48:30 48:30
114 Kittel MarcelArgos - Shimano,, 48:30
115 Graziato MassimoLampre - ISD48:58 48:58
116 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor49:42 49:42
117 Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI51:18 51:18
118 Delpech Jean-lucBretagne Schuller,, 51:18
119 Krivtsov DmytroLampre - ISD51:20 51:20
120 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank51:24 51:24
121 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada52:02 52:02
122 Drucker Jean-PierreAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s52:07 52:07
123 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor52:19 52:19
124 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural52:38 52:38
125 Haedo Juan JoseTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank52:57 52:57
126 Roth RyanSpidertech Powered by C1053:13 53:13
127 Rabon FrantisekOmega Pharma - Quick-Step55:28 55:28
128 Clarke HiltonUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis56:46 56:46
129 Bos TheoRabobank Cycling Team57:57 57:57
130 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural58:12 58:12
131 Fanelli StivenUtensilnord - Named1:00:20 1:00:20
132 Harmanci FatihSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 1:00:33 1:00:33
133 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - ISD1:00:42 1:00:42
134 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha 1:00:52 1:00:52
135 Fortin FilippoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI1:01:30 1:01:30
136 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:01:40 1:01:40
137 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli1:03:51 1:03:51
138 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE1:04:35 1:04:35
139 Bol JetseRabobank Cycling Team1:05:45 1:05:45
140 van Zandbeek RonanArgos - Shimano1:05:48 1:05:48
141 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team1:06:12 1:06:12
142 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team1:06:33 1:06:33
143 Ji ChengArgos - Shimano1:06:42 1:06:42
144 Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - Named1:07:15 1:07:15
145 De Vocht WimAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s1:07:31 1:07:31
146 Visconti GianfrancoUtensilnord - Named1:08:53 1:08:53
147 Mccarty Jonathan PatrickSpidertech Powered by C101:09:53 1:09:53
148 Baggio FilippoUtensilnord - Named1:11:46 1:11:46
149 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 1:12:22 1:12:22
150 Pelucchi MatteoTeam Europcar1:15:20 1:15:20
151 Sohrabi MehdiLotto Belisol Team1:17:29 1:17:29
152 Gilbert MartinSpidertech Powered by C101:18:02 1:18:02
153 Keough JacobeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:18:06 1:18:06
154 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli1:19:02 1:19:02
155 van Genechten JonasLotto Belisol Team,, 1:19:02
156 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli1:19:34 1:19:34
157 Cappelle AndyAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s1:19:39 1:19:39
158 Chicchi FrancescoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step1:21:18 1:21:18
159 Ozdemir BunyaminSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 1:23:12 1:23:12
160 Ricci DavideFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli1:23:31 1:23:31
161 Lambert-Lemay SimonSpidertech Powered by C101:23:46 1:23:46
162 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE1:24:14 1:24:14
163 Leezer TomRabobank Cycling Team1:26:13 1:26:13
164 Sayar MustafaKonya Torku Şekerspor1:40:01 1:40:01
165 Ozcan HuseyinKonya Torku Şekerspor1:52:48 1:52:48
166 Kal MiracKonya Torku Şekerspor1:58:57 1:58:57

Race information

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logoDate: 28th April 2012
Avg. speed winner: 43.028 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kusadasi › Izmir
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.facebook.com/pages/Presidential-Cycling-Tour-of-Turkey-TUR/503499829700701

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21903 sec.