This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   95th Giro d´Italia (WT)

Stage 18  »  Treviso  ›  Alpe di Pamepago  

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kreuziger RomanAstana Pro Team16806:18:03 6:18:03
2 Hesjedal RyderTeam Garmin - Barracuda8500:19 0:19
3 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha 4350:32 0:32
4 Scarponi MicheleLampre - ISD2250:35 0:35
5 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago CSF Bardiani1180:43 0:43
6 Basso IvanLiquigas - Cannondale150:55 0:55
7 Uran RigobertoSky Procycling120:57 0:57
8 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi101:18 1:18
9 Pirazzi StefanoColnago CSF Bardiani81:22 1:22
10 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale6,, 1:22
11 de Gendt ThomasVacansoleil - DCM51:34 1:34
12 Cunego DamianoLampre - ISD4,, 1:34
13 Henao Sergio LuisSky Procycling31:37 1:37
14 Casar SandyEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat21:41 1:41
15 Cataldo DarioOmega Pharma - Quick-Step11:52 1:52
16 Tschopp JohannBMC Racing Team2:04 2:04
17 Bruseghin MarzioMovistar Team2:13 2:13
18 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale2:16 2:16
19 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha 2:18 2:18
20 Brambilla GianlucaColnago CSF Bardiani2:21 2:21
21 Samoilau BranislauMovistar Team2:33 2:33
22 Rohregger ThomasRadioShack - Nissan2:48 2:48
23 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi2:53 2:53
24 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team3:10 3:10
25 Ulissi DiegoLampre - ISD3:24 3:24
26 Pardilla SergioMovistar Team4:14 4:14
27 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 4:14
28 Slagter Tom-JelteRabobank Cycling Team4:31 4:31
29 Amador AndreyMovistar Team5:01 5:01
30 Caruso DamianoLiquigas - Cannondale5:33 5:33
31 Niemiec PrzemyslawLampre - ISD5:39 5:39
32 Stetina PeterTeam Garmin - Barracuda6:11 6:11
33 Pauwels SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step6:36 6:36
34 Vande Velde ChristianTeam Garmin - Barracuda6:44 6:44
35 de Greef FrancisLotto Belisol Team7:02 7:02
36 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team7:15 7:15
37 Cazaux PierreEuskaltel - Euskadi7:27 7:27
38 Flecha Juan AntonioSky Procycling8:25 8:25
39 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha 9:01 9:01
40 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Cannondale10:18 10:18
41 Perget MathieuAG2R La Mondiale10:30 10:30
42 Garate Juan ManuelRabobank Cycling Team,, 10:30
43 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team10:52 10:52
44 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM11:53 11:53
45 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team12:42 12:42
46 Failli FrancescoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, 12:42
47 Malori AdrianoLampre - ISD14:01 14:01
48 Battaglin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani,, 14:01
49 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol Team14:48 14:48
50 Agnoli ValerioLiquigas - Cannondale16:07 16:07
51 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela17:42 17:42
52 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team17:51 17:51
53 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team18:21 18:21
54 Santambrogio MauroBMC Racing Team18:46 18:46
55 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team19:03 19:03
56 Capecchi ErosLiquigas - Cannondale19:11 19:11
57 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi21:10 21:10
58 Txurruka AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 21:10
59 Velasco IvanEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 21:10
60 Gustov VolodymyrTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, 21:10
61 Ventoso Francisco Movistar Team21:40 21:40
62 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team23:36 23:36
63 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team,, 23:36
64 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale,, 23:36
65 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha ,, 23:36
66 Niermann GrischaRabobank Cycling Team,, 23:36
67 Oliveira NelsonRadioShack - Nissan24:29 24:29
68 Salerno CristianoLiquigas - Cannondale,, 24:29
69 Bakelants JanRadioShack - Nissan24:31 24:31
70 Spezialetti AlessandroLampre - ISD24:44 24:44
71 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling24:48 24:48
72 Rodriguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela25:02 25:02
73 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha 25:15 25:15
74 Herrada JoséMovistar Team,, 25:15
75 Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp25:30 25:30
76 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team,, 25:30
77 Righi DanieleLampre - ISD25:44 25:44
78 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team26:01 26:01
79 Larsson GustavVacansoleil - DCM26:18 26:18
80 Sabatini FabioLiquigas - Cannondale,, 26:18
81 Mourey FrancisEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat,, 26:18
82 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale26:30 26:30
83 Bak Lars YttingLotto Belisol Team26:32 26:32
84 Serpa Jose RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela26:36 26:36
85 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale,, 26:36
86 Longo Borghini PaoloLiquigas - Cannondale27:32 27:32
87 Pagani AngeloColnago CSF Bardiani27:41 27:41
88 Carrara MatteoVacansoleil - DCM28:06 28:06
89 Denifl StefanVacansoleil - DCM,, 28:06
90 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela28:28 28:28
91 Golas MichalOmega Pharma - Quick-Step28:32 28:32
92 Hermans BenRadioShack - Nissan28:35 28:35
93 Stannard IanSky Procycling,, 28:35
94 Lund AndersTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank28:44 28:44
95 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM29:17 29:17
96 Petrov EvgeniAstana Pro Team29:22 29:22
97 Ignatyev MikhailTeam Katusha 29:39 29:39
98 Boaro ManueleTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank30:03 30:03
99 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli30:36 30:36
100 Rabottini MatteoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, 30:36
101 Bárta JanTeam Netapp31:13 31:13
102 Clement StefRabobank Cycling Team31:37 31:37
103 Haedo Lucas SebastianTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank32:50 32:50
104 Gatto OscarFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli33:05 33:05
105 Mazzanti LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli34:44 34:44
106 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team,, 34:44
107 Tosatto MatteoTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, 34:44
108 Bulgac BrianLotto Belisol Team,, 34:44
109 Bono MatteoLampre - ISD,, 34:44
110 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 34:44
111 Kuchynski AliaksandrTeam Katusha ,, 34:44
112 Colbrelli SonnyColnago CSF Bardiani,, 34:44
113 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team,, 34:44
114 Dietziker AndreasTeam Netapp,, 34:44
115 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - ISD,, 34:44
116 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 34:44
117 Navardauskas RamunasTeam Garmin - Barracuda,, 34:44
118 Schillinger AndreasTeam Netapp,, 34:44
119 Vermote JulienOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 34:44
120 Bobridge JackOrica GreenEDGE,, 34:44
121 Minguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 34:44
122 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team,, 34:44
123 Sergent JesseRadioShack - Nissan,, 34:44
124 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE,, 34:44
125 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team,, 34:44
126 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM,, 34:44
127 Zaugg OliverRadioShack - Nissan,, 34:44
128 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha ,, 34:44
129 Kwiatkowski MichalOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 34:44
130 Saez De Arregi AdrianEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 34:44
131 Cabedo VictorEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 34:44
132 Coledan MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani40:28 40:28
133 Modolo SachaColnago CSF Bardiani,, 40:28
134 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE40:33 40:33
135 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE40:42 40:42
136 Rasmussen AlexTeam Garmin - Barracuda,, 40:42
137 Soupe GeoffreyEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat,, 40:42
138 Rasch GabrielEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat,, 40:42
139 Kaisen OlivierLotto Belisol Team,, 40:42
140 Bauer JackTeam Garmin - Barracuda,, 40:42
141 Rosseler SebastienTeam Garmin - Barracuda,, 40:42
142 Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp,, 40:42
143 Rollin DominiqueEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat,, 40:42
144 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE,, 40:42
145 Schorn DanielTeam Netapp,, 40:42
146 Brändle MatthiasTeam Netapp,, 40:42
147 Veikkanen JussiEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat,, 40:42
148 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale,, 40:42
149 Roberts LukeTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, 40:42
150 Hunter RobertTeam Garmin - Barracuda,, 40:42
151 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha ,, 40:42
152 Bandiera MarcoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 40:42
153 Nizzolo GiacomoRadioShack - Nissan,, 40:42
154 Eisel BernhardSky Procycling,, 40:42
155 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 40:42
156 Ferrari RobertoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 40:42
157 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team,, 40:42
158 Seubert TimonTeam Netapp,, 40:42
159 Cavendish MarkSky Procycling,, 40:42
160 Gazvoda GregorAG2R La Mondiale,, 40:42
161 Delage MickaëlEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat,, 40:42
162 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank41:11 41:11
163 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli46:44 46:44
DNF Chicchi FrancescoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 46:44
DNF Rujano José HumbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 46:44
DNS Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, 46:44
DNS Favilli EliaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, 46:44
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha 84:06:13 84:06:13
2 Hesjedal RyderTeam Garmin - Barracuda0:17 0:17
3 Scarponi MicheleLampre - ISD1:39 1:39
4 Basso IvanLiquigas - Cannondale1:45 1:45
5 Uran RigobertoSky Procycling3:21 3:21
6 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago CSF Bardiani3:30 3:30
7 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale5:36 5:36
8 de Gendt ThomasVacansoleil - DCM5:40 5:40
9 Henao Sergio LuisSky Procycling5:47 5:47
10 Cunego DamianoLampre - ISD6:09 6:09
11 Tschopp JohannBMC Racing Team6:18 6:18
12 Cataldo DarioOmega Pharma - Quick-Step6:19 6:19
13 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi6:28 6:28
14 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha 6:41 6:41
15 Brambilla GianlucaColnago CSF Bardiani8:18 8:18
16 Pardilla SergioMovistar Team10:35 10:35
17 Kreuziger RomanAstana Pro Team12:21 12:21
18 Casar SandyEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat13:34 13:34
19 Bruseghin MarzioMovistar Team16:19 16:19
20 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale16:31 16:31
21 Ulissi DiegoLampre - ISD19:12 19:12
22 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team21:32 21:32
23 de Greef FrancisLotto Belisol Team23:39 23:39
24 Vande Velde ChristianTeam Garmin - Barracuda30:49 30:49
25 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM33:42 33:42
26 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Cannondale36:24 36:24
27 Stetina PeterTeam Garmin - Barracuda37:12 37:12
28 Caruso DamianoLiquigas - Cannondale37:18 37:18
29 Slagter Tom-JelteRabobank Cycling Team37:58 37:58
30 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team39:34 39:34
31 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team39:47 39:47
32 Capecchi ErosLiquigas - Cannondale42:44 42:44
33 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team43:14 43:14
34 Amador AndreyMovistar Team46:00 46:00
35 Larsson GustavVacansoleil - DCM48:49 48:49
36 Rohregger ThomasRadioShack - Nissan50:49 50:49
37 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela54:47 54:47
38 Niemiec PrzemyslawLampre - ISD54:54 54:54
39 Pirazzi StefanoColnago CSF Bardiani57:02 57:02
40 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team59:12 59:12
41 Herrada JoséMovistar Team59:55 59:55
42 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team1:00:09 1:00:09
43 Samoilau BranislauMovistar Team1:01:12 1:01:12
44 Flecha Juan AntonioSky Procycling1:10:09 1:10:09
45 Bakelants JanRadioShack - Nissan1:10:34 1:10:34
46 Txurruka AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi1:14:33 1:14:33
47 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi1:14:35 1:14:35
48 Rodriguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:15:20 1:15:20
49 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team1:25:18 1:25:18
50 Pauwels SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step1:29:06 1:29:06
51 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi1:29:16 1:29:16
52 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha 1:37:24 1:37:24
53 Agnoli ValerioLiquigas - Cannondale1:40:23 1:40:23
54 Niermann GrischaRabobank Cycling Team1:42:35 1:42:35
55 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:45:11 1:45:11
56 Failli FrancescoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli1:47:06 1:47:06
57 Garate Juan ManuelRabobank Cycling Team1:48:29 1:48:29
58 Gustov VolodymyrTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank1:48:40 1:48:40
59 Rabottini MatteoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli1:50:57 1:50:57
60 Oliveira NelsonRadioShack - Nissan1:51:42 1:51:42
61 Petrov EvgeniAstana Pro Team1:52:14 1:52:14
62 Perget MathieuAG2R La Mondiale1:53:13 1:53:13
63 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha 1:54:47 1:54:47
64 Malori AdrianoLampre - ISD1:55:17 1:55:17
65 Bárta JanTeam Netapp1:56:33 1:56:33
66 Zaugg OliverRadioShack - Nissan1:58:30 1:58:30
67 Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp1:59:10 1:59:10
68 Clement StefRabobank Cycling Team2:08:22 2:08:22
69 Bak Lars YttingLotto Belisol Team2:08:53 2:08:53
70 Battaglin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani2:09:34 2:09:34
71 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela2:13:36 2:13:36
72 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale2:13:58 2:13:58
73 Mourey FrancisEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat2:14:19 2:14:19
74 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team2:15:50 2:15:50
75 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling2:17:55 2:17:55
76 Denifl StefanVacansoleil - DCM2:18:35 2:18:35
77 Velasco IvanEuskaltel - Euskadi2:18:42 2:18:42
78 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale2:19:53 2:19:53
79 Spezialetti AlessandroLampre - ISD2:20:22 2:20:22
80 Sabatini FabioLiquigas - Cannondale2:22:17 2:22:17
81 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team2:26:11 2:26:11
82 Ventoso Francisco Movistar Team2:26:50 2:26:50
83 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - ISD2:27:58 2:27:58
84 Vermote JulienOmega Pharma - Quick-Step2:28:12 2:28:12
85 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team2:28:15 2:28:15
86 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha 2:28:40 2:28:40
87 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team2:28:58 2:28:58
88 Golas MichalOmega Pharma - Quick-Step2:29:29 2:29:29
89 Santambrogio MauroBMC Racing Team2:30:30 2:30:30
90 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team2:31:27 2:31:27
91 Soupe GeoffreyEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat2:31:51 2:31:51
92 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha 2:34:01 2:34:01
93 Pagani AngeloColnago CSF Bardiani2:35:26 2:35:26
94 Serpa Jose RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela2:37:27 2:37:27
95 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela2:39:47 2:39:47
96 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol Team2:39:56 2:39:56
97 Salerno CristianoLiquigas - Cannondale2:43:06 2:43:06
98 Carrara MatteoVacansoleil - DCM2:44:31 2:44:31
99 Tosatto MatteoTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2:45:14 2:45:14
100 Bono MatteoLampre - ISD2:46:56 2:46:56
101 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale2:47:10 2:47:10
102 Hermans BenRadioShack - Nissan2:48:00 2:48:00
103 Colbrelli SonnyColnago CSF Bardiani2:48:50 2:48:50
104 Bulgac BrianLotto Belisol Team2:50:48 2:50:48
105 Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp2:51:16 2:51:16
106 Righi DanieleLampre - ISD2:51:44 2:51:44
107 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step2:52:24 2:52:24
108 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team2:52:36 2:52:36
109 Dietziker AndreasTeam Netapp2:55:10 2:55:10
110 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale2:55:52 2:55:52
111 Longo Borghini PaoloLiquigas - Cannondale2:57:21 2:57:21
112 Lund AndersTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank3:01:21 3:01:21
113 Brändle MatthiasTeam Netapp3:02:23 3:02:23
114 Gatto OscarFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli3:02:35 3:02:35
115 Mazzanti LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli3:12:36 3:12:36
116 Roberts LukeTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank3:15:13 3:15:13
117 Bauer JackTeam Garmin - Barracuda3:16:34 3:16:34
118 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale3:18:10 3:18:10
119 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli3:21:19 3:21:19
120 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE3:22:10 3:22:10
121 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM3:24:52 3:24:52
122 Cazaux PierreEuskaltel - Euskadi3:25:13 3:25:13
123 Rollin DominiqueEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat3:26:59 3:26:59
124 Kuchynski AliaksandrTeam Katusha 3:28:09 3:28:09
125 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team3:29:06 3:29:06
126 Schorn DanielTeam Netapp3:29:40 3:29:40
127 Rosseler SebastienTeam Garmin - Barracuda3:32:07 3:32:07
128 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE3:33:06 3:33:06
129 Haedo Lucas SebastianTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank3:33:56 3:33:56
130 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team3:34:27 3:34:27
131 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE3:36:41 3:36:41
132 Boaro ManueleTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank3:36:45 3:36:45
133 Gazvoda GregorAG2R La Mondiale3:36:50 3:36:50
134 Nizzolo GiacomoRadioShack - Nissan3:37:09 3:37:09
135 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM3:37:49 3:37:49
136 Stannard IanSky Procycling,, 3:37:49
137 Cabedo VictorEuskaltel - Euskadi3:39:50 3:39:50
138 Kwiatkowski MichalOmega Pharma - Quick-Step3:41:27 3:41:27
139 Modolo SachaColnago CSF Bardiani3:41:56 3:41:56
140 Navardauskas RamunasTeam Garmin - Barracuda3:42:13 3:42:13
141 Sergent JesseRadioShack - Nissan3:46:25 3:46:25
142 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank3:50:25 3:50:25
143 Bandiera MarcoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step3:52:55 3:52:55
144 Hunter RobertTeam Garmin - Barracuda3:53:12 3:53:12
145 Delage MickaëlEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat3:56:10 3:56:10
146 Ignatyev MikhailTeam Katusha 3:56:39 3:56:39
147 Kaisen OlivierLotto Belisol Team3:56:45 3:56:45
148 Cavendish MarkSky Procycling4:02:35 4:02:35
149 Veikkanen JussiEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat4:04:33 4:04:33
150 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha 4:04:51 4:04:51
151 Ferrari RobertoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela4:05:50 4:05:50
152 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE4:10:15 4:10:15
153 Rasch GabrielEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat4:11:35 4:11:35
154 Eisel BernhardSky Procycling4:12:29 4:12:29
155 Coledan MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani4:18:07 4:18:07
156 Rasmussen AlexTeam Garmin - Barracuda4:20:14 4:20:14
157 Schillinger AndreasTeam Netapp4:20:54 4:20:54
158 Seubert TimonTeam Netapp4:22:13 4:22:13
159 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team4:30:25 4:30:25
160 Saez De Arregi AdrianEuskaltel - Euskadi4:30:33 4:30:33
161 Bobridge JackOrica GreenEDGE4:30:39 4:30:39
162 Minguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi4:42:23 4:42:23
163 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli4:53:38 4:53:38

Race information

Giro d´Italia logoDate: 25th May 2012
Avg. speed winner: 31.424 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Treviso › Alpe di Pamepago

Websites:
www.giroditalia.it
www.twitter.com/giroditalia

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.24646 sec.