This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2013
-
-
«

 2012   »   Okolo Jiznich Cech (2.2)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Hochmann JiriASC Dukla Praha40259:27:02 9:27:02
2 Polanc JanRadenska30180:03 0:03
3 Hoem Bjørn TorePlussbank - BMC16140:07 0:07
4 Kozubek StanislavWhirlpool-Author12110:10 0:10
5 Sobrino JoaquinSP Tableware Cycling Team1080:25 0:25
6 Bina Martin860:26 0:26
7 Maldonado Anthony640:27 0:27
8 Bernas Pawel330:28 0:28
9 Janiaczyk BlazejBank BGŻ 20:33 0:33
10 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin10:34 0:34
11 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek0:36 0:36
12 Tamouridis IoannisSP Tableware Cycling Team0:37 0:37
13 Bulik Mieszko,, 0:37
14 Kovác MarosDukla Trencin Trek0:38 0:38
15 Smolen TomaszBank BGŻ ,, 0:38
16 Ockeloen Jasper0:40 0:40
17 Schreurs MarkCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:40
18 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels0:41 0:41
19 De Greef RobbertCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:41
20 Bodnar LukaszBank BGŻ ,, 0:41
21 Kratochvila JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:43 0:43
22 Laengen Øystein StakePlussbank - BMC,, 0:43
23 Richards Ian0:45 0:45
24 Padour FrantišekWhirlpool-Author,, 0:45
25 Topchanyuk ArtemSP Tableware Cycling Team0:47 0:47
26 Krotky RostislavAc Sparta Praha0:48 0:48
27 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels0:50 0:50
28 Vierbergen LarsKoga Cycling Team0:51 0:51
29 Podlaski MichalBank BGŻ 0:54 0:54
30 Hunal MartinAc Sparta Praha0:56 0:56
31 Wiśniowski Łukasz,, 0:56
32 van den Berg JimKoga Cycling Team0:57 0:57
33 Kadlec MilanASC Dukla Praha1:00 1:00
34 Gradek Kamil,, 1:00
35 Buchácek TomásWhirlpool-Author,, 1:00
36 Boros Michael1:06 1:06
37 Polnicky JiriWhirlpool-Author1:18 1:18
38 Aasvold Lorents OlaPlussbank - BMC1:23 1:23
39 Chlupác Dominik1:27 1:27
40 De La Parte VíctorSP Tableware Cycling Team,, 1:27
41 Lechermann Thomas1:30 1:30
42 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team1:34 1:34
43 KAPFHAMMER Thomas1:35 1:35
44 Hejduk Stanislav1:37 1:37
45 Turek Daniel2:11 2:11
46 Bambula Ondrej3:13 3:13
47 Witecki MariuszBank BGŻ 3:44 3:44
48 Zechmeister Tomas7:17 7:17
49 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer7:49 7:49
50 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels11:16 11:16
51 Nowak Mateusz11:26 11:26
52 Ehrenberger Jakub11:35 11:35
53 Jenko RobertRadenska11:46 11:46
54 Manousek Josef11:47 11:47
55 Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware Cycling Team11:48 11:48
56 Rajsp AndrejRadenska12:28 12:28
57 Hampl Petr13:17 13:17
58 POLNICKY Radek13:19 13:19
59 Novak Jakub13:38 13:38
60 Hacecky MartinASC Dukla Praha13:46 13:46
61 Foltyn JakubWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska14:22 14:22
62 Hosek JosefWhirlpool-Author14:39 14:39
63 Erland AndreasPlussbank - BMC,, 14:39
64 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer15:01 15:01
65 Fabisovsky Ladislav15:09 15:09
66 Mahdar MartinDukla Trencin Trek15:15 15:15
67 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team15:31 15:31
68 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team15:38 15:38
69 Skala Jakub16:03 16:03
70 Fabio Jérémy16:25 16:25
71 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels18:06 18:06
72 Bratashchuk Andrii18:57 18:57
73 Sosnitskiy AnatoliyKolss Cycling Team19:14 19:14
74 Danacik TomasWhirlpool-Author25:18 25:18
75 Blaha MartinASC Dukla Praha26:38 26:38
76 Radolf Tomas26:40 26:40
77 Stopler NickKoga Cycling Team26:55 26:55
78 Vobora Ondrej27:36 27:36
79 Holub TomasAc Sparta Praha29:51 29:51
80 Stroetinga WimKoga Cycling Team30:02 30:02
81 Okrouhlicky TomasAc Sparta Praha30:07 30:07
82 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer30:49 30:49
83 Reiter DanielArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer30:54 30:54
84 Golovash Oleksandr30:56 30:56
85 Pavlic MarkoRadenska31:00 31:00
86 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com32:14 32:14
87 Eislers SandisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com32:18 32:18
88 Ivanov Nikolay,, 32:18
89 Skalicky Jiri32:26 32:26
90 Kasek David32:35 32:35
91 Racenajs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com34:29 34:29
92 Kolar MichaelDukla Trencin Trek36:45 36:45
93 Grondahl Jon AndersPlussbank - BMC41:06 41:06
94 Novotný Oldrich41:09 41:09
95 Puusepp MartinAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com43:22 43:22
96 Taragel FilipDukla Trencin Trek45:24 45:24
97 Klabouch JanAc Sparta Praha54:33 54:33

Race information

Okolo Jiznich Cech logoDate: 9th September 2012
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.okolojiznichcech.cz/
www.facebook.com/okolojc

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07916 sec.