This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   34th Bayern-Rundfahrt (2.HC)

Stage 5  »  Kelheim  ›  Nürnberg   (169.8k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling20304:24:18 4:24:18
2 Lobato Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi1418,, ,,
3 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale812,, ,,
4 Wagner RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team77,, ,,
5 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura64,, ,,
6 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka53,, ,,
7 Démare ArnaudEquipe Cycliste FDJ 42,, ,,
8 Bauer JackGarmin Sharp21,, ,,
9 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar,, ,,
10 Sydlik BenjaminNutrixxion ABUS,, ,,
11 Swift BenSky Procycling,, ,,
12 Geschke SimonTeam Argos - Shimano,, ,,
13 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE,, ,,
14 Downing RussellTeam NetApp – Endura,, ,,
15 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat ,, ,,
16 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano,, ,,
17 Daniel MaximeSojasun,, ,,
18 Perez RubenEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
19 Tankink BramBlanco Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
20 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting ,, ,,
21 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE,, ,,
22 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura,, ,,
23 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat ,, ,,
24 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling,, ,,
25 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida,, ,,
26 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida,, ,,
27 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling,, ,,
28 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling,, ,,
29 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
30 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling,, ,,
31 Roy JérémyEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, ,,
32 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam NetApp – Endura,, ,,
33 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka,, ,,
34 Pineau CédricEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, ,,
35 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat ,, ,,
36 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano,, ,,
37 Pinot ThibautEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, ,,
38 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling,, ,,
39 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar,, ,,
40 Stannard IanSky Procycling,, ,,
41 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling,, ,,
42 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka,, ,,
43 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
44 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE,, ,,
45 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS,, ,,
46 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano,, ,,
47 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
48 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
49 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
50 Talabardon YannickSojasun,, ,,
51 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura,, ,,
52 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling,, ,,
53 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
54 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling,, ,,
55 Wegmann FabianGarmin Sharp,, ,,
56 Marino Jean-MarcSojasun0:15 0:15
57 Offredo YoannEquipe Cycliste FDJ 0:27 0:27
58 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk0:33 0:33
59 Bol JetseBlanco Pro Cycling Team0:36 0:36
60 Frame AlexThuringer Energie Team,, 0:36
61 Langeveld SebastianOrica GreenEDGE0:57 0:57
62 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida1:11 1:11
63 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida1:12 1:12
64 O'Grady StuartOrica GreenEDGE1:13 1:13
65 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura,, 1:13
66 Chérel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale1:24 1:24
67 Mangel LaurentEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 1:24
68 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS,, 1:24
69 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling1:48 1:48
70 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida,, 1:48
71 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka2:00 2:00
72 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE3:15 3:15
73 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling3:35 3:35
DNF Tiernan-Locke JonathanSky Procycling -4:24:18 -4:24:18
DNF Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar,, -4:24:18
DNF Gene YohannTeam Europcar,, -4:24:18
DNF Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar,, -4:24:18
DNF Malacarne DavideTeam Europcar,, -4:24:18
DNF Thurau BjornTeam Europcar,, -4:24:18
DNF Bos TheoBlanco Pro Cycling Team,, -4:24:18
DNF Brown GraemeBlanco Pro Cycling Team,, -4:24:18
DNF van Winden DennisBlanco Pro Cycling Team,, -4:24:18
DNF Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk,, -4:24:18
DNF Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk,, -4:24:18
DNF Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk,, -4:24:18
DNF De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk,, -4:24:18
DNF Scheit FlorianRad-Net Rose Team,, -4:24:18
DNF Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team,, -4:24:18
DNF Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team,, -4:24:18
DNF Russom MeronMTN - Qhubeka,, -4:24:18
DNF Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka,, -4:24:18
DNF Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka,, -4:24:18
DNF Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, -4:24:18
DNF Aberasturi JonEuskaltel - Euskadi,, -4:24:18
1005* Kocjan JureEuskaltel - Euskadi,, -4:24:18
DNF Radochla SteffenEuskaltel - Euskadi,, -4:24:18
DNF Schulze AndreEuskaltel - Euskadi,, -4:24:18
DNF Mori ManueleLampre - Merida,, -4:24:18
DNF Parisien FrancoisTeam Argos - Shimano,, -4:24:18
DNF Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team,, -4:24:18
DNF Krieger AlexanderRad-Net Rose Team,, -4:24:18
DNF Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk,, -4:24:18
DNF Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team,, -4:24:18
DNF Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS,, -4:24:18
DNF Ampler RickNutrixxion ABUS,, -4:24:18
DNF Wälzlein JanTeam Heizomat ,, -4:24:18
DNF Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat ,, -4:24:18
DNF Straub ManuelTeam Heizomat ,, -4:24:18
DNF Merk MaxTeam Heizomat ,, -4:24:18
DNF Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE,, -4:24:18
DNF Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp,, -4:24:18
DNF Rasmussen AlexGarmin Sharp,, -4:24:18
DNF Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp,, -4:24:18
DNF Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp,, -4:24:18
DNF Kluge RogerTeam NetApp – Endura,, -4:24:18
DNF Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS,, -4:24:18
DNF Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS,, -4:24:18
DNF Engoulvent JimmySojasun,, -4:24:18
DNF Schaffner MoritzThuringer Energie Team,, -4:24:18
DNF Schachmann MaximilianThuringer Energie Team,, -4:24:18
DNF Holler NikodemusThuringer Energie Team,, -4:24:18
DNF Cummings JackThuringer Energie Team,, -4:24:18
DNF Brockhoff JanThuringer Energie Team,, -4:24:18
DNF Koep ThomasTeam Stölting ,, -4:24:18
DNF Roberts LukeTeam Stölting ,, -4:24:18
DNF Oelerich JanTeam Stölting ,, -4:24:18
DNF Dieteren JanTeam Stölting ,, -4:24:18
DNF Feillu BriceSojasun,, -4:24:18
DNF Lemoine CyrilSojasun,, -4:24:18
DNF Lelay DavidSojasun,, -4:24:18
DNF Bonnet WilliamEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, -4:24:18
DNS Ahlstrand JonasTeam Argos - Shimano,, -4:24:18
DNS Muche ChristopherRad-Net Rose Team,, -4:24:18
DNS Tanner DavidBlanco Pro Cycling Team,, -4:24:18
DNS Martin DanielGarmin Sharp,, -4:24:18
DNS Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting ,, -4:24:18

Race information

Bayern-Rundfahrt logoDate: 26th May 2013
Avg. speed winner: 38.55 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kelheim › Nürnberg
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/
www.twitter.com/bayernrundfahrt
www.bayern-rundfahrt.com/Liveticker/liveticker.php4

Advertisement


Youtube Movie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12713 sec.