This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   27th Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Verviers  ›  La Gileppe   (186k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Boom LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team16204:42:51 4:42:51
2 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice11120:03 0:03
3 Lammertink MauritsVacansoleil - DCM67,, 0:03
4 Maikin RomanRusVelo550:06 0:06
5 Golas MichalOmega Pharma - Quick-Step44,, 0:06
6 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team23,, 0:06
7 Vantomme MaximeCrelan-Euphony2,, 0:06
8 Cavendish MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step1,, 0:06
9 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team,, 0:06
10 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp,, 0:06
11 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:06
12 Roelandts JurgenLotto Belisol Team,, 0:06
13 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff0:13 0:13
14 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura0:14 0:14
15 Mezgec LukaTeam Argos - Shimano,, 0:14
16 Sieberg MarcelLotto Belisol Team,, 0:14
17 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels0:19 0:19
18 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team,, 0:19
19 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:19
20 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, 0:19
21 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:19
22 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura0:25 0:25
23 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo0:28 0:28
24 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:28
25 Roosen SjorsCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:28
26 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Argos - Shimano0:32 0:32
27 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, 0:32
28 Pineau JéromeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 0:32
29 Bol JetseBlanco Pro Cycling Team,, 0:32
30 Peeters RobTelenet - Fidea ,, 0:32
31 Steels StijnCrelan-Euphony,, 0:32
32 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, 0:32
33 Kittel MarcelTeam Argos - Shimano,, 0:32
34 Delfosse SebastienCrelan-Euphony0:42 0:42
35 Hovelijnck KurtCrelan-Euphony0:48 0:48
36 Lund AndersTeam Saxo - Tinkoff0:55 0:55
37 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM,, 0:55
38 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff1:02 1:02
39 Eichler MarkusTeam NetApp – Endura1:03 1:03
40 Meeusen TomTelenet - Fidea ,, 1:03
41 Curvers RoyTeam Argos - Shimano1:10 1:10
42 de Backer BertTeam Argos - Shimano,, 1:10
43 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, 1:10
44 Rabon FrantisekOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 1:10
45 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:10
46 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp,, 1:10
47 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp,, 1:10
48 Adams JoeriTelenet - Fidea ,, 1:10
49 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam1:25 1:25
50 Marycz JaroslawCCC Polsat Polkowice1:35 1:35
51 Bak Lars YttingLotto Belisol Team,, 1:35
52 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo1:36 1:36
53 Dockx GertLotto Belisol Team1:48 1:48
54 Haas NathanGarmin Sharp,, 1:48
55 Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM,, 1:48
56 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM2:03 2:03
57 Willems FrederikLotto Belisol Team2:15 2:15
58 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:15
59 Trusov NikolayCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks2:27 2:27
60 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol Team,, 2:27
61 Devenyns DriesOmega Pharma - Quick-Step2:38 2:38
62 Timmer AlbertTeam Argos - Shimano2:43 2:43
63 Vermeltfoort CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks3:00 3:00
64 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo - Tinkoff3:46 3:46
65 Veelers TomTeam Argos - Shimano7:53 7:53
66 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 7:53
67 Al ThijsTelenet - Fidea ,, 7:53
68 Steegmans GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 7:53
69 Wagner RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team,, 7:53
70 van Emden JosBlanco Pro Cycling Team,, 7:53
71 Trentin MatteoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 7:53
72 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM,, 7:53
73 van Hummel KennyVacansoleil - DCM10:42 10:42
74 Rosseler SebastienGarmin Sharp,, 10:42
75 Hamelink JasperCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 10:42
76 Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp,, 10:42
77 Vandousselaere SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:41 11:41
78 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony12:45 12:45
79 De Greef RobbertCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 12:45
80 van Kessel CorneTelenet - Fidea ,, 12:45
81 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 12:45
82 Wellens BartTelenet - Fidea ,, 12:45
83 Kiendys TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 12:45
84 van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 12:45
85 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 12:45
86 Kuiper BoukeKoga Cycling Team,, 12:45
87 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 12:45
88 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff,, 12:45
89 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 12:45
90 Bos TheoBlanco Pro Cycling Team,, 12:45
91 Stroetinga WimKoga Cycling Team,, 12:45
92 Soete DaanTelenet - Fidea ,, 12:45
93 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 12:45
94 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team,, 12:45
95 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony,, 12:45
96 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony,, 12:45
97 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura,, 12:45
98 Hagenaars LucMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 12:45
99 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team,, 12:45
100 Boev IgorRusVelo,, 12:45
101 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 12:45
102 Manakov VictorRusVelo,, 12:45
103 Serov AlexanderRusVelo,, 12:45
104 van den Berg JimKoga Cycling Team,, 12:45
105 Botman WimKoga Cycling Team,, 12:45
106 Vreugdenhil StefanKoga Cycling Team,, 12:45
107 Blythe AdamBMC Racing Team,, 12:45
108 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura,, 12:45
109 Flens RickBlanco Pro Cycling Team,, 12:45
110 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura,, 12:45
111 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony,, 12:45
112 Mcevoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura,, 12:45
113 Kluge RogerTeam NetApp – Endura,, 12:45
114 Bobridge JackBlanco Pro Cycling Team13:35 13:35
115 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks14:39 14:39
116 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano19:05 19:05
117 Groenewegen DylanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, 19:05
118 Bosters JurriënMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 19:05
119 Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo,, 19:05
120 Ariesen JohimCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 19:05
121 Lammertink StevenCyclingteam Jo Piels19:41 19:41
122 Brown GraemeBlanco Pro Cycling Team20:16 20:16
DNF Chaigneau RobinKoga Cycling Team -4:42:51 -4:42:51
DNF Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, -4:42:51
DNF Maaskant MartijnGarmin Sharp,, -4:42:51
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Boom LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team8 13:19:08 13:19:08
2 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team0:16 0:16
3 Cavendish MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step0:25 0:25
4 Golas MichalOmega Pharma - Quick-Step0:26 0:26
5 Lammertink MauritsVacansoleil - DCM0:32 0:32
6 Kittel MarcelTeam Argos - Shimano0:35 0:35
7 Sieberg MarcelLotto Belisol Team0:36 0:36
8 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp0:43 0:43
9 Roelandts JurgenLotto Belisol Team0:47 0:47
10 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team1:06 1:06
11 Bol JetseBlanco Pro Cycling Team1:11 1:11
12 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:13 1:13
13 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:26 1:26
14 Mezgec LukaTeam Argos - Shimano1:30 1:30
15 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp2:05 2:05
16 de Backer BertTeam Argos - Shimano2:45 2:45
17 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam4:47 4:47
18 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks5:53 5:53
19 Curvers RoyTeam Argos - Shimano5:58 5:58
20 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice7:28 7:28
21 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team7:30 7:30
22 Steels StijnCrelan-Euphony7:43 7:43
23 Roosen SjorsCyclingteam Jo Piels7:44 7:44
24 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels7:48 7:48
25 Maikin RomanRusVelo7:49 7:49
26 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:55 7:55
27 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:00 8:00
28 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura8:01 8:01
29 Wagner RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team8:02 8:02
30 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM8:09 8:09
31 Delfosse SebastienCrelan-Euphony8:18 8:18
32 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp8:22 8:22
33 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff8:24 8:24
34 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Argos - Shimano8:27 8:27
35 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 8:27
36 Pineau JéromeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step8:28 8:28
37 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks8:38 8:38
38 Hovelijnck KurtCrelan-Euphony8:43 8:43
39 Veelers TomTeam Argos - Shimano8:45 8:45
40 Marycz JaroslawCCC Polsat Polkowice8:48 8:48
41 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff8:49 8:49
42 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:54 8:54
43 Eichler MarkusTeam NetApp – Endura8:55 8:55
44 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura,, 8:55
45 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:58 8:58
46 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo8:59 8:59
47 Meeusen TomTelenet - Fidea 9:05 9:05
48 Haas NathanGarmin Sharp9:08 9:08
49 Peeters RobTelenet - Fidea 9:11 9:11
50 Lund AndersTeam Saxo - Tinkoff9:26 9:26
51 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks9:28 9:28
52 Trusov NikolayCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks9:31 9:31
53 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo9:33 9:33
54 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM9:37 9:37
55 Rabon FrantisekOmega Pharma - Quick-Step9:50 9:50
56 Trentin MatteoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step9:56 9:56
57 Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM10:01 10:01
58 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol Team,, 10:01
59 Vermeltfoort CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks10:17 10:17
60 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:24 10:24
61 Dockx GertLotto Belisol Team10:42 10:42
62 Willems FrederikLotto Belisol Team10:57 10:57
63 Bak Lars YttingLotto Belisol Team11:12 11:12
64 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo - Tinkoff11:18 11:18
65 Timmer AlbertTeam Argos - Shimano11:57 11:57
66 Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp12:07 12:07
67 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura13:32 13:32
68 Al ThijsTelenet - Fidea 13:45 13:45
69 Vantomme MaximeCrelan-Euphony13:59 13:59
70 Bos TheoBlanco Pro Cycling Team14:18 14:18
71 Steegmans GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step15:20 15:20
72 van Emden JosBlanco Pro Cycling Team15:52 15:52
73 Adams JoeriTelenet - Fidea 15:53 15:53
74 Kluge RogerTeam NetApp – Endura16:10 16:10
75 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels16:41 16:41
76 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff16:44 16:44
77 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM17:28 17:28
78 van Hummel KennyVacansoleil - DCM17:57 17:57
79 Devenyns DriesOmega Pharma - Quick-Step18:43 18:43
80 Rosseler SebastienGarmin Sharp18:51 18:51
81 Hamelink JasperCyclingteam Jo Piels19:26 19:26
82 Serov AlexanderRusVelo19:48 19:48
83 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam19:57 19:57
84 Stroetinga WimKoga Cycling Team20:02 20:02
85 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam20:07 20:07
86 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony,, 20:07
87 Manakov VictorRusVelo20:13 20:13
88 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels20:16 20:16
89 Vandousselaere SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:17 20:17
90 van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:19 20:19
91 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura20:25 20:25
92 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team20:28 20:28
93 De Greef RobbertCyclingteam Jo Piels20:33 20:33
94 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano20:37 20:37
95 Blythe AdamBMC Racing Team20:50 20:50
96 Soete DaanTelenet - Fidea ,, 20:50
97 Boev IgorRusVelo20:58 20:58
98 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura21:04 21:04
99 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony21:11 21:11
100 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team21:16 21:16
101 Flens RickBlanco Pro Cycling Team21:21 21:21
102 Kuiper BoukeKoga Cycling Team21:25 21:25
103 Botman WimKoga Cycling Team21:31 21:31
104 Wellens BartTelenet - Fidea 21:36 21:36
105 van Kessel CorneTelenet - Fidea 21:37 21:37
106 Mcevoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura,, 21:37
107 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony21:45 21:45
108 Hagenaars LucMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam23:16 23:16
109 Lammertink StevenCyclingteam Jo Piels23:54 23:54
110 van den Berg JimKoga Cycling Team26:17 26:17
111 Groenewegen DylanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks26:49 26:49
112 Ariesen JohimCyclingteam Jo Piels26:50 26:50
113 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony26:51 26:51
114 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice27:02 27:02
115 Kiendys TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice28:20 28:20
116 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks28:36 28:36
117 Brown GraemeBlanco Pro Cycling Team29:03 29:03
118 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam29:04 29:04
119 Vreugdenhil StefanKoga Cycling Team29:24 29:24
120 Bobridge JackBlanco Pro Cycling Team31:35 31:35
121 Bosters JurriënMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam35:41 35:41
122 Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo36:36 36:36
RnkTeamTime
1 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 39:59:00 39:59:00
2 Lotto Belisol Team0:15 0:15
3 Team Argos - Shimano0:49 0:49
4 Garmin Sharp2:21 2:21
5 Blanco Pro Cycling Team7:41 7:41
6 Team NetApp – Endura10:45 10:45
7 Team Saxo - Tinkoff11:41 11:41
8 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:32 14:32
9 Vacansoleil - DCM16:01 16:01
10 Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks20:20 20:20
11 Crelan-Euphony21:41 21:41
12 Telenet - Fidea 22:16 22:16
13 RusVelo22:40 22:40
14 Cyclingteam Jo Piels23:55 23:55
15 BMC Racing Team40:02 40:02
16 CCC Polsat Polkowice40:41 40:41
17 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam43:18 43:18
18 Koga Cycling Team46:07 46:07

Race information

Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk logoDate: 15th June 2013
Avg. speed winner: 39.46 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Verviers › La Gileppe

Race profile



Websites:
www.sterzlmtoer.nl/
twitter.com/SterZLMtoer
www.facebook.com/sterzlmtoer


Advertisement


Youtube Movie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21217 sec.