This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
-

 2013   »   46th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Limoges  ›  Rochechouart   (168k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling16203:56:32 3:56:32
2 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar11120:02 0:02
3 di Corrado AndreaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 670:12 0:12
4 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM550:17 0:17
5 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale440:21 0:21
6 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille23,, 0:21
7 Fedrigo PierrickFDJ.fr 2,, 0:21
8 Gerard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement10:28 0:28
9 Delaplace AnthonySojasun0:30 0:30
10 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:34 0:34
11 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement0:39 0:39
12 Pasqualon AndreaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:03 1:03
13 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony,, 1:03
14 Simon JulienSojasun,, 1:03
15 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ.fr ,, 1:03
16 Gatto OscarVini Fantini,, 1:03
17 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM,, 1:03
18 Lammertink MauritsVacansoleil - DCM,, 1:03
19 Boem NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:09 1:09
20 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony1:10 1:10
21 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 1:10
22 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93,, 1:10
23 Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 1:10
24 Guay JulienSojasun,, 1:10
25 Bandiera MarcoIAM Cycling,, 1:10
26 Devillers GillesCrelan-Euphony,, 1:10
27 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr ,, 1:10
28 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93,, 1:10
29 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 1:10
30 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:10
31 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 1:10
32 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:10
33 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:10
34 Laborie ChristopheSojasun,, 1:10
35 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:10
36 Plaza RubénMovistar Team,, 1:10
37 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:10
38 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM,, 1:10
39 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93,, 1:10
40 Rossetto StephaneBigMat - Auber 93,, 1:10
41 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:10
42 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM,, 1:10
43 Vaugrenard BenoitFDJ.fr ,, 1:10
44 Canola MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 1:10
45 Delpech Jean-lucBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:10
46 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:10
47 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:10
48 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, 1:10
49 Pichon LaurentFDJ.fr ,, 1:10
50 Saez De Arregi AdrianEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 1:10
51 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:10
52 Claes FransCrelan-Euphony,, 1:10
53 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar,, 1:10
54 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling,, 1:10
55 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93,, 1:10
56 Ista KevynIAM Cycling,, 1:10
57 Jennings ChristopherLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:10
58 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:10
59 Garcia RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 1:10
60 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:10
61 Delfosse SebastienCrelan-Euphony,, 1:10
62 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 1:10
63 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 1:10
64 Koshevoy IliaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 1:10
65 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar,, 1:10
66 Reichenbach SebastienIAM Cycling,, 1:10
67 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:10
68 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr ,, 1:10
69 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ.fr ,, 1:10
70 Steels StijnCrelan-Euphony,, 1:10
71 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team,, 1:10
72 Brun FredericAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:10
73 Siskevicius EvaldasSojasun,, 1:10
74 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:10
75 Mederel MaximeSojasun,, 1:10
76 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 1:10
77 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:10
78 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:10
79 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:10
80 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar,, 1:10
81 De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 1:10
82 Jarrier BenoitBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:10
83 Cusin RemiIAM Cycling,, 1:10
84 Karpets VladimirMovistar Team,, 1:10
85 David TomCrelan-Euphony,, 1:10
86 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:10
87 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr ,, 1:10
88 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:10
89 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:10
90 Perichon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:10
91 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team,, 1:10
92 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM,, 1:10
93 Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice1:55 1:55
94 Nardelli StefanoAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 1:55
95 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:55
96 Marino Jean-MarcSojasun1:57 1:57
97 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2:06 2:06
98 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 2:06
99 Gene YohannTeam Europcar2:07 2:07
100 Lang PirminIAM Cycling2:15 2:15
101 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling,, 2:15
102 Quemeneur PerrigTeam Europcar,, 2:15
103 Kreder WesleyVacansoleil - DCM,, 2:15
104 Hulsmans KevinVini Fantini,, 2:15
105 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar,, 2:15
106 Lemoine CyrilSojasun2:29 2:29
107 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar2:38 2:38
108 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team2:41 2:41
109 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team3:31 3:31
110 Bakke JasonLa Pomme Marseille12:54 12:54
111 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 12:54
112 Iglinskiy ValentinAG2R La Mondiale,, 12:54
113 Cobo Juan JoseMovistar Team,, 12:54
114 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale,, 12:54
115 Kiendys TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 12:54
116 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 12:54
117 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 12:54
118 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 12:54
119 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 12:54
120 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini,, 12:54
121 Delle Stelle CristianBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 12:54
122 Bazin NicolasBigMat - Auber 93,, 12:54
123 Radochla SteffenEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 12:54
124 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 12:54
125 De Troyer TimAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 12:54
126 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93,, 12:54
127 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 12:54
128 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela12:58 12:58
129 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille13:00 13:00
130 Mestre RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi18:29 18:29
131 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Wanty18:34 18:34
132 van Melsen KevinAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 18:34
133 Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale18:40 18:40
134 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille23:16 23:16
135 Schulze AndreEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 23:16
136 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini,, 23:16
137 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93,, 23:16
138 Fernandez AiranVini Fantini,, 23:16
139 Marycz JaroslawCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 23:16
140 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 23:16
DNF Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole -3:56:32 -3:56:32
HD Borchi StefanoVini Fantini,, -3:56:32
HD Andriato RafaelVini Fantini,, -3:56:32
HD Jans RoyAccent.jobs – Wanty,, -3:56:32
HD Routley WillAccent.jobs – Wanty,, -3:56:32
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling83:56:22 3:56:22
2 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar0:04 0:04
3 di Corrado AndreaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 0:18 0:18
4 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM0:27 0:27
5 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille0:28 0:28
6 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale0:31 0:31
7 Fedrigo PierrickFDJ.fr ,, 0:31
8 Gerard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement0:38 0:38
9 Delaplace AnthonySojasun0:40 0:40
10 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:43 0:43
11 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement0:49 0:49
12 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM1:10 1:10
13 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ.fr 1:11 1:11
14 Pasqualon AndreaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:13 1:13
15 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony,, 1:13
16 Simon JulienSojasun,, 1:13
17 Gatto OscarVini Fantini,, 1:13
18 Lammertink MauritsVacansoleil - DCM,, 1:13
19 Boem NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:19 1:19
20 Guay JulienSojasun,, 1:19
21 Plaza RubénMovistar Team,, 1:19
22 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony1:20 1:20
23 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 1:20
24 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93,, 1:20
25 Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 1:20
26 Bandiera MarcoIAM Cycling,, 1:20
27 Devillers GillesCrelan-Euphony,, 1:20
28 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr ,, 1:20
29 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93,, 1:20
30 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 1:20
31 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:20
32 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 1:20
33 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:20
34 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:20
35 Laborie ChristopheSojasun,, 1:20
36 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:20
37 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:20
38 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM,, 1:20
39 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93,, 1:20
40 Rossetto StephaneBigMat - Auber 93,, 1:20
41 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:20
42 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM,, 1:20
43 Vaugrenard BenoitFDJ.fr ,, 1:20
44 Canola MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 1:20
45 Delpech Jean-lucBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:20
46 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:20
47 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:20
48 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, 1:20
49 Pichon LaurentFDJ.fr ,, 1:20
50 Saez De Arregi AdrianEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 1:20
51 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:20
52 Claes FransCrelan-Euphony,, 1:20
53 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar,, 1:20
54 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling,, 1:20
55 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93,, 1:20
56 Ista KevynIAM Cycling,, 1:20
57 Jennings ChristopherLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:20
58 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:20
59 Garcia RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 1:20
60 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:20
61 Delfosse SebastienCrelan-Euphony,, 1:20
62 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 1:20
63 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 1:20
64 Koshevoy IliaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 1:20
65 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar,, 1:20
66 Reichenbach SebastienIAM Cycling,, 1:20
67 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:20
68 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr ,, 1:20
69 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ.fr ,, 1:20
70 Steels StijnCrelan-Euphony,, 1:20
71 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team,, 1:20
72 Brun FredericAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:20
73 Siskevicius EvaldasSojasun,, 1:20
74 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:20
75 Mederel MaximeSojasun,, 1:20
76 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 1:20
77 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:20
78 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:20
79 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:20
80 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar,, 1:20
81 De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 1:20
82 Jarrier BenoitBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:20
83 Cusin RemiIAM Cycling,, 1:20
84 Karpets VladimirMovistar Team,, 1:20
85 David TomCrelan-Euphony,, 1:20
86 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:20
87 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr ,, 1:20
88 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:20
89 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:20
90 Perichon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:20
91 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team,, 1:20
92 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM,, 1:20
93 Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice2:05 2:05
94 Nardelli StefanoAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 2:05
95 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 2:05
96 Marino Jean-MarcSojasun2:07 2:07
97 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2:16 2:16
98 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 2:16
99 Gene YohannTeam Europcar2:17 2:17
100 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar2:23 2:23
101 Lang PirminIAM Cycling2:25 2:25
102 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling,, 2:25
103 Quemeneur PerrigTeam Europcar,, 2:25
104 Kreder WesleyVacansoleil - DCM,, 2:25
105 Hulsmans KevinVini Fantini,, 2:25
106 Lemoine CyrilSojasun2:39 2:39
107 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar2:48 2:48
108 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team,, 2:48
109 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team3:41 3:41
110 Bakke JasonLa Pomme Marseille13:04 13:04
111 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 13:04
112 Iglinskiy ValentinAG2R La Mondiale,, 13:04
113 Cobo Juan JoseMovistar Team,, 13:04
114 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale,, 13:04
115 Kiendys TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 13:04
116 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 13:04
117 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 13:04
118 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 13:04
119 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 13:04
120 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini,, 13:04
121 Delle Stelle CristianBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 13:04
122 Bazin NicolasBigMat - Auber 93,, 13:04
123 Radochla SteffenEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 13:04
124 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 13:04
125 De Troyer TimAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 13:04
126 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93,, 13:04
127 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 13:04
128 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela13:08 13:08
129 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille13:10 13:10
130 Mestre RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi18:39 18:39
131 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Wanty18:44 18:44
132 van Melsen KevinAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 18:44
133 Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale18:50 18:50
134 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille23:26 23:26
135 Schulze AndreEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 23:26
136 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini,, 23:26
137 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93,, 23:26
138 Fernandez AiranVini Fantini,, 23:26
139 Marycz JaroslawCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 23:26
140 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 23:26
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Delaplace AnthonySojasun3:57:02 3:57:02
2 Lammertink MauritsVacansoleil - DCM0:33 0:33
3 Boem NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 0:39 0:39
4 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony0:40 0:40
5 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 0:40
6 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 0:40
7 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:40
8 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:40
9 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:40
10 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:40
11 Jennings ChristopherLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:40
12 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:40
13 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:40
14 Koshevoy IliaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 0:40
15 Reichenbach SebastienIAM Cycling,, 0:40
16 Steels StijnCrelan-Euphony,, 0:40
17 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:40
18 De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:40
19 Jarrier BenoitBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:40
20 David TomCrelan-Euphony,, 0:40
21 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM,, 0:40
22 Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice1:25 1:25
23 Nardelli StefanoAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 1:25
24 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar1:43 1:43
25 Kreder WesleyVacansoleil - DCM1:45 1:45
26 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team2:08 2:08
27 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team3:01 3:01
28 Bakke JasonLa Pomme Marseille12:24 12:24
29 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 12:24
30 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini,, 12:24
31 Delle Stelle CristianBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 12:24
32 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93,, 12:24
33 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille12:30 12:30
34 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice22:46 22:46
RnkTeamTime
1 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 11:51:53 11:51:53
2 IAM Cycling0:03 0:03
3 Team Europcar0:05 0:05
4 Vacansoleil - DCM0:06 0:06
5 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 0:07 0:07
6 FDJ.fr 0:17 0:17
7 AG2R La Mondiale0:24 0:24
8 La Pomme Marseille,, 0:24
9 Sojasun0:26 0:26
10 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:37 0:37
11 Crelan-Euphony1:06 1:06
12 BigMat - Auber 931:13 1:13
13 Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 1:13
14 Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:13
15 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 1:13
16 Movistar Team,, 1:13
17 Accent.jobs – Wanty1:58 1:58
18 CCC Polsat Polkowice2:43 2:43
19 Vini Fantini13:55 13:55

Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 20th August 2013
Avg. speed winner: 42.62 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Limoges › Rochechouart

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Advertisement


Youtube Movie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.23966 sec.