1 88
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 75 4:51:45
2 44
Classic 39 Vini Fantini 55 ,, 0:00
3 83
Classic 25 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 40 0:30 0:30
4 47
Sprint 30 Vini Fantini 32 0:31 0:31
5 71
Classic 27 Utensilnord - ora24.eu 28 0:37 0:37
6 4
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24 1:39 1:39
7 41
Sprint 27 Vini Fantini 20 2:25 2:25
8 61
Sprint 34 Adria Mobil 18 2:30 2:30
9 6
Classic 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 16 ,, 2:30
10 51
Climber 24 Team Nippo - De Rosa 14 ,, 2:30
11 28
Sprint 23 Team Colombia 12 ,, 2:30
12 3
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 10 ,, 2:30
13 101
Classic 32 Meridiana Kamen Team 8 ,, 2:30
14 24
Climber 24 Team Colombia 7 2:35 2:35
15 26
Sprint 25 Team Colombia 6 4:38 4:38
16 86
GC 21 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 5 5:05 5:05
17 5
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 4 9:46 9:46
18 1
Climber 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 3 ,, 9:46
19 65
GC 31 Adria Mobil 2 ,, 9:46
20 67
Climber 23 Adria Mobil 1 10:01 10:01
21 22
Classic 23 Team Colombia ,, 10:01
22 11
Classic 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 10:30 10:30
23 23
Sprint 27 Team Colombia ,, 10:30
24 14
Climber 22 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 10:30
25 105
GC 28 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 10:30
26 74
Classic 30 Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, 10:30
27 21
GC 27 Team Colombia ,, 10:30
28 27
TT 23 Team Colombia 10:35 10:35
29 72
Classic 32 Utensilnord - ora24.eu 10:49 10:49
30 87
Sprint 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 10:49
31 66
GC 21 Adria Mobil 11:26 11:26
32 116
Sprint 25 Lokosphinx ,, 11:26
33 112
Sprint 25 Lokosphinx ,, 11:26
DNF 64
Sprint 32 Adria Mobil -
DNF 63
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil -
DNF 62
Sprint 31 Adria Mobil -
DNF 68
TT 22 Adria Mobil -
DNF 55
Sprint 24 Team Nippo - De Rosa -
DNF 57
Sprint 23 Team Nippo - De Rosa -
DNF 58
Sprint 26 Team Nippo - De Rosa -
DNF 56
Sprint 23 Team Nippo - De Rosa -
DNF 76
Sprint 25 Utensilnord - ora24.eu -
DNF 75
Classic 33 Utensilnord - ora24.eu -
DNF 78
Sprint 24 Utensilnord - ora24.eu -
DNF 73
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - ora24.eu -
DNF 77
Classic 25 Utensilnord - ora24.eu -
DNF 25
Classic 26 Team Colombia -
DNF 42
Sprint 26 Vini Fantini -
DNF 48
Classic 28 Vini Fantini -
DNF 43
Classic 29 Vini Fantini -
DNF 46
Sprint 24 Vini Fantini -
DNF 45
Sprint 27 Vini Fantini -
DNF 106
Sprint 31 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 108
TT 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 103
Sprint 31 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 107
TT 21 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 102
Sprint 33 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 114
GC 19 Lokosphinx -
DNF 113
Sprint 23 Lokosphinx -
DNF 111
Sprint 30 Lokosphinx -
DNF 117
TT 25 Lokosphinx -
DNF 118
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx -
DNF 85
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 84
TT 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 82
Climber 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 81
Classic 22 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 2
Classic 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 7
Climber 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 96
Sprint 21 Amore & Vita -
DNF 93
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita -
DNF 92
TT 27 Amore & Vita -
DNF 97
Sprint 21 Amore & Vita -
DNF 91
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita -
DNF 15
Sprint 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -
DNF 13
Climber 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -
DNF 16
GC 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -
DNF 18
GC 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -
DNF 17
Classic 25 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -