The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | KOZONCHUK Oxana RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | 5 | 3:29:20 | |||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | STOLBOVA Svetlana Team Pratomagno Women | 40 | Team Pratomagno Women | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 3 | +0:01 | - | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna GSD Gestion - Kallisto | 23 | GSD Gestion - Kallisto | 1 | 0:01 0:01 | |||
4 | 4 | +0:03 | - | TT | 30 | 0:03 0:03 | ||||||
5 | 5 | +0:03 | - | TT | MOLICHEVA Irina Team Pratomagno Women | 24 | Team Pratomagno Women | ,, 0:03 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:03 | - | Climber | 40 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
7 | 7 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Faren-Let's Go Finland | 32 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 0:03 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:03 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
9 | 9 | +0:03 | - | Climber | FIORI Jennifer Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 27 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:03 | - | Climber | VALENTINI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:03 | - | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope | 25 | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 0:03 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:03 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
13 | 13 | +0:03 | - | TT | 40 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
14 | 14 | +0:03 | - | Climber | LARI Marina Servetto Footon | 24 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:03 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:03 | - | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Vienne Futuroscope | 23 | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 0:03 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:03 | - | TT | ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 30 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 0:03 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:03 | - | TT | LÓPEZ Belén Lointek | 29 | Lointek | ,, 0:03 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:03 | - | TT | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 46 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:03 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:03 | - | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena RusVelo | 28 | RusVelo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:03 | - | Climber | BERLATO Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:03 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
22 | 22 | +0:03 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
23 | 23 | +0:03 | - | Climber | BIDEAU Sandrine Vienne Futuroscope | 24 | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 0:03 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:03 | - | Climber | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:03 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 37 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:03 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:03 | - | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Lointek | 26 | Lointek | ,, 0:03 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | ROORDA Stephanie GSD Gestion - Kallisto | 26 | GSD Gestion - Kallisto | ,, 0:03 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:03 | - | Climber | ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:03 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
30 | 30 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
31 | 31 | +0:03 | - | GC | MARCELLI Emma Team Pratomagno Women | 27 | Team Pratomagno Women | ,, 0:03 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:03 | - | Climber | CRUM Emma Lointek | 24 | Lointek | ,, 0:03 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:03 | - | TT | FISCHER Heather Exergy Twenty16 | 24 | Exergy Twenty16 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:16 | - | Climber | 18 | 0:16 0:16 | ||||||
35 | 35 | +0:16 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 18 | Lointek | ,, 0:16 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:16 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
37 | 37 | +0:20 | - | Climber | PIEROBON Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:25 | - | Classic | EPELDE Mireia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 27 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:49 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:49 0:49 | ||||||
40 | 40 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | GUILLÉN Edith Lointek | 28 | Lointek | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
41 | 41 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 3:01 | ||||||
42 | 42 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | 41 | ,, 3:01 | ||||||
43 | 43 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 3:01 | ||||||
44 | 44 | +10:55 | - | Sprint | DEFILE Corinna Servetto Footon | 18 | Servetto Footon | 10:55 10:55 | ||||
45 | 45 | +10:55 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 10:55 | ||||||
46 | 46 | +10:55 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 10:55 | ||||||
47 | 47 | +10:55 | - | TT | 34 | ,, 10:55 | ||||||
48 | 48 | +10:55 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 10:55 | ||||
49 | 49 | +10:55 | - | GC | CECCHINI Silvia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 18 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 10:55 | ||||
50 | 50 | +10:55 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 10:55 | ||||||
51 | 51 | +10:55 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 10:55 | ||||||
52 | 52 | +10:55 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 10:55 | ||||||
53 | 53 | +10:55 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 10:55 | ||||||
54 | 54 | +10:55 | - | Climber | GAMBA Lisa S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 19 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 10:55 | ||||
55 | 55 | +10:55 | - | TT | RIVERDITI Stella Faren-Let's Go Finland | 19 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 10:55 | ||||
56 | 56 | +10:55 | - | TT | GRASSI Giuseppina Faren-Let's Go Finland | 36 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 10:55 | ||||
57 | 57 | +10:55 | - | Climber | PIERCE Amber Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 32 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 10:55 | ||||
58 | 58 | +10:55 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 10:55 | ||||||
59 | 59 | +10:55 | - | TT | UTROBINA Elena Lointek | 28 | Lointek | ,, 10:55 | ||||
60 | 60 | +11:07 | - | TT | 34 | 11:07 11:07 | ||||||
61 | 61 | +11:07 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | 23 | Lointek | ,, 11:07 | ||||
62 | 62 | +11:14 | - | TT | 24 | 11:14 11:14 | ||||||
63 | 63 | +25:40 | - | Classic | SPATH Melanie Team TIBCO - To The Top | 32 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 25:40 25:40 | ||||
64 | 64 | +25:40 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 25:40 | ||||||
65 | 65 | +29:40 | - | Classic | MORIN Anne-Marie GSD Gestion - Kallisto | 20 | GSD Gestion - Kallisto | 29:40 29:40 | ||||
66 | 66 | +29:40 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 29:40 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +29:40 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 29:40 | ||||||
68 | 68 | +29:40 | - | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Vienne Futuroscope | 20 | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 29:40 | ||||
69 | 69 | +35:40 | - | Sprint | 25 | 35:40 35:40 | ||||||
70 | 70 | +40:40 | - | Classic | 22 | 40:40 40:40 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +50:40 | - | Climber | KEOUGH Kaitie Exergy Twenty16 | 21 | Exergy Twenty16 | 50:40 50:40 | ||||
72 | 72 | +50:40 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 50:40 | ||||||
73 | 73 | +50:40 | - | Climber | DOTTI Jasmine Servetto Footon | 20 | Servetto Footon | ,, 50:40 | ||||
74 | 74 | +1:00:40 | - | Sprint | VAN BAARLE Ashlynn Faren-Let's Go Finland | 18 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | 1:00:40 1:00:40 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Climber | KOZONCHUK Oxana RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | 3:29:20 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | STOLBOVA Svetlana Team Pratomagno Women | 40 | Team Pratomagno Women | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | - | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna GSD Gestion - Kallisto | 23 | GSD Gestion - Kallisto | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
4 | - | TT | 30 | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||||
5 | - | TT | MOLICHEVA Irina Team Pratomagno Women | 24 | Team Pratomagno Women | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
6 | - | Climber | 40 | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||||
7 | - | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Faren-Let's Go Finland | 32 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
8 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||||
9 | - | Climber | FIORI Jennifer Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 27 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
10 | - | Climber | VALENTINI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
11 | - | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope | 25 | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
12 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||||
13 | - | TT | 40 | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||||
14 | - | Climber | LARI Marina Servetto Footon | 24 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
15 | - | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Vienne Futuroscope | 23 | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
16 | - | TT | ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 30 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
17 | - | TT | LÓPEZ Belén Lointek | 29 | Lointek | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
18 | - | TT | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 46 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
19 | - | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena RusVelo | 28 | RusVelo | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
20 | - | Climber | BERLATO Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
21 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||||
22 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||||
23 | - | Climber | BIDEAU Sandrine Vienne Futuroscope | 24 | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
24 | - | Climber | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
25 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 37 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
26 | - | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Lointek | 26 | Lointek | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
27 | - | Sprint | ROORDA Stephanie GSD Gestion - Kallisto | 26 | GSD Gestion - Kallisto | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
28 | - | Climber | ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
29 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||||
30 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||||
31 | - | GC | MARCELLI Emma Team Pratomagno Women | 27 | Team Pratomagno Women | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
32 | - | Climber | CRUM Emma Lointek | 24 | Lointek | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
33 | - | TT | FISCHER Heather Exergy Twenty16 | 24 | Exergy Twenty16 | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
34 | - | Climber | 18 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||||
35 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 18 | Lointek | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
36 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||||
37 | - | Climber | PIEROBON Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
38 | - | Classic | EPELDE Mireia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 27 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
39 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||||
40 | - | Sprint | GUILLÉN Edith Lointek | 28 | Lointek | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||
41 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 3:01 | .. | ||||
42 | - | Sprint | 41 | ,, 3:01 | .. | ||||
43 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 3:01 | .. | ||||
44 | - | Sprint | DEFILE Corinna Servetto Footon | 18 | Servetto Footon | 10:55 10:55 | .. | ||
45 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||||
46 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||||
47 | - | TT | 34 | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||||
48 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||
49 | - | GC | CECCHINI Silvia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 18 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||
50 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||||
51 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||||
52 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||||
53 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||||
54 | - | Climber | GAMBA Lisa S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 19 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||
55 | - | TT | RIVERDITI Stella Faren-Let's Go Finland | 19 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||
56 | - | TT | GRASSI Giuseppina Faren-Let's Go Finland | 36 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||
57 | - | Climber | PIERCE Amber Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 32 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||
58 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||||
59 | - | TT | UTROBINA Elena Lointek | 28 | Lointek | ,, 10:55 | .. | ||
60 | - | TT | 34 | 11:07 11:07 | .. | ||||
61 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | 23 | Lointek | ,, 11:07 | .. | ||
62 | - | TT | 24 | 11:14 11:14 | .. | ||||
63 | - | Classic | SPATH Melanie Team TIBCO - To The Top | 32 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 25:40 25:40 | .. | ||
64 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 25:40 | .. | ||||
65 | - | Classic | MORIN Anne-Marie GSD Gestion - Kallisto | 20 | GSD Gestion - Kallisto | 29:40 29:40 | .. | ||
66 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 29:40 | .. | ||||
67 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 29:40 | .. | ||||
68 | - | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Vienne Futuroscope | 20 | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 29:40 | .. | ||
69 | - | Sprint | 25 | 35:40 35:40 | .. | ||||
70 | - | Classic | 22 | 40:40 40:40 | .. | ||||
71 | - | Climber | KEOUGH Kaitie Exergy Twenty16 | 21 | Exergy Twenty16 | 50:40 50:40 | .. | ||
72 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 50:40 | .. | ||||
73 | - | Climber | DOTTI Jasmine Servetto Footon | 20 | Servetto Footon | ,, 50:40 | .. | ||
74 | - | Sprint | VAN BAARLE Ashlynn Faren-Let's Go Finland | 18 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | 1:00:40 1:00:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena RusVelo | 28 | RusVelo | 15 | +15 | |
2 | - | Climber | KOZONCHUK Oxana RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | 12 | +12 | |
3 | - | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Faren-Let's Go Finland | 32 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | 4 | +4 | |
4 | - | Sprint | STOLBOVA Svetlana Team Pratomagno Women | 40 | Team Pratomagno Women | 3 | +3 | |
5 | - | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna GSD Gestion - Kallisto | 23 | GSD Gestion - Kallisto | 1 | +1 | |
6 | - | TT | 30 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | TT | LÓPEZ Belén Lointek | 29 | Lointek | 36 | +36 | |
2 | - | Climber | 26 | 21 | +21 | |||
3 | - | Climber | BERLATO Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | +20 | |
4 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 37 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 8 | +8 | |
5 | - | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Vienne Futuroscope | 23 | Vienne Futuroscope | 5 | +5 | |
6 | - | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena RusVelo | 28 | RusVelo | 3 | +3 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 July 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:34.68 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:121 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: