1 46
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Shimano 75 4:26:53
2 22
Sprint 30 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 55 ,, 0:00
3 55
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 40 ,, 0:00
4 151
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles 32 ,, 0:00
5 35
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team 28 ,, 0:00
6 65
Sprint 33 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 24 ,, 0:00
7 134
Sprint 22 Verandas Willems 20 ,, 0:00
8 1
Sprint 29 Lotto Belisol 18 ,, 0:00
9 216
Classic 23 Cibel 16 ,, 0:00
10 146
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Doltcini 14 ,, 0:00
11 197
Sprint 21 Leopard Development Team 12 ,, 0:00
12 87
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura 10 ,, 0:00
13 71
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 8 ,, 0:00
14 186
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 7 ,, 0:00
15 111
Sprint 26 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace 6 ,, 0:00
16 114
Sprint 27 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace 5 ,, 0:00
17 164
Sprint 25 Team3M 4 ,, 0:00
18 12
Sprint 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 3 ,, 0:00
19 231
Sprint 20 Team Stölting 2 ,, 0:00
20 155
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles 1 ,, 0:00
21 131
Sprint 25 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
22 115
GC 27 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
23 53
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
24 85
Sprint 24 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
25 137
Sprint 24 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
26 198
Sprint 25 Leopard Development Team ,, 0:00
27 223
Classic 25 Koga Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 228
Sprint 19 Koga Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 124
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 0:00
30 11
Climber 21 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
31 136
Classic 21 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
32 66
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
33 68
Sprint 35 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
34 144
Sprint 31 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:00
35 182
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
36 152
Sprint 26 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
37 32
Classic 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
38 2
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
39 7
Climber 23 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
40 16
Classic 21 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
41 154
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
42 63
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
43 138
Sprint 24 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
44 95
Sprint 23 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
45 192
Sprint 22 Leopard Development Team ,, 0:00
46 153
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
47 54
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
48 176
Sprint 24 An Post - Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
49 84
Sprint 24 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
50 235
TT 22 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
51 15
GC 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
52 196
Sprint 23 Leopard Development Team ,, 0:00
53 193
TT 21 Leopard Development Team ,, 0:00
54 184
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
55 185
Classic 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
56 126
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 0:00
57 48
Sprint 29 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:00
58 38
Sprint 20 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
59 188
Sprint 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
60 233
Sprint 32 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
61 113
Sprint 35 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
62 23
Sprint 34 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 34
Sprint 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
64 8
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
65 58
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
66 14
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 0:08 0:08
67 118
Sprint 23 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace 0:11 0:11
68 25
TT 25 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 0:12 0:12
69 51
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:14 0:14
70 57
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:14
71 36
Classic 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:14
72 27
Sprint 22 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 0:16 0:16
73 24
GC 23 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:16
74 26
Sprint 22 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:16
75 44
Classic 29 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:16
76 47
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Shimano 0:25 0:25
77 17
Classic 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 0:37 0:37
78 4
Classic 23 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:37
79 3
GC 24 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:37
80 42
Climber 22 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:37
81 6
Sprint 20 Lotto Belisol 1:00 1:00
82 41
Sprint 24 Team Giant - Shimano 1:43 1:43
83 64
Sprint 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:10 2:10
84 167
Sprint 21 Team3M ,, 2:10
85 5
Sprint 22 Lotto Belisol ,, 2:10
86 21
TT 24 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:10
87 43
TT 22 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 2:10
DNF 171
TT 23 An Post - Chain Reaction -
DNF 175
Sprint 21 An Post - Chain Reaction -
DNF 177
TT 24 An Post - Chain Reaction -
DNF 174
Sprint 22 An Post - Chain Reaction -
DNF 178
Sprint 20 An Post - Chain Reaction -
DNF 173
TT 23 An Post - Chain Reaction -
DNF 172
Sprint 25 An Post - Chain Reaction -
DNF 33
GC 28 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 101
Sprint 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 105
Sprint 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 102
Sprint 36 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 106
TT 23 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 103
TT 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 107
Sprint 32 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 104
Sprint 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 108
Sprint 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 183
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam -
DNF 187
Sprint 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam -
DNF 181
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam -
DNF 93
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 94
GC 23 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 92
Sprint 24 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 91
TT 24 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 28
Sprint 26 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 45
Sprint 27 Team Giant - Shimano -
DNF 82
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 86
GC 26 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 83
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 88
Classic 24 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 81
TT 29 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 232
TT 20 Team Stölting -
DNF 238
Sprint 20 Team Stölting -
DNF 234
Sprint 24 Team Stölting -
DNF 236
Classic 20 Team Stölting -
DNF 237
Sprint 37 Team Stölting -
DNF 52
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 56
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 222
TT 23 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF 224
Sprint 22 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF 225
Sprint 27 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF 221
Sprint 26 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF 226
Sprint 28 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF 127
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam De Rijke -
DNF 122
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam De Rijke -
DNF 121
Sprint 29 Cyclingteam De Rijke -
DNF 123
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam De Rijke -
DNF 125
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam De Rijke -
DNF 128
Sprint 21 Cyclingteam De Rijke -
DNF 158
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 156
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 157
Sprint 36 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 61
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 62
Sprint 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 67
Sprint 35 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 195
Sprint 30 Leopard Development Team -
DNF 191
Sprint 23 Leopard Development Team -
DNF 194
GC 19 Leopard Development Team -
DNF 163
TT 25 Team3M -
DNF 165
GC 20 Team3M -
DNF 166
Sprint 24 Team3M -
DNF 161
GC 22 Team3M -
DNF 168
Sprint 23 Team3M -
DNF 162
Classic 22 Team3M -
DNF 135
Sprint 22 Verandas Willems -
DNF 132
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems -
DNF 133
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems -
DNF 204
Sprint 19 Josan - To Win Cycling Team -
DNF 201
Classic 22 Josan - To Win Cycling Team -
DNF 205
Sprint 28 Josan - To Win Cycling Team -
DNF 202
Sprint 21 Josan - To Win Cycling Team -
DNF 207
Sprint 23 Josan - To Win Cycling Team -
DNF 203
Sprint 28 Josan - To Win Cycling Team -
DNF 208
Sprint 27 Josan - To Win Cycling Team -
DNF 141
Sprint 29 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF 147
Sprint 22 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF 142
Sprint 35 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF 143
Sprint 34 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF 148
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF 218
Classic 21 Cibel -
DNF 211
Sprint 24 Cibel -
DNF 217
Sprint 21 Cibel -
DNF 212
Sprint 25 Cibel -
DNF 215
Sprint 21 Cibel -
DNF 213
Sprint 24 Cibel -
DNF 214
Sprint 23 Cibel -
DNF 116
Sprint 19 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace -
DNF 112
Sprint 21 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace -
DNF 117
GC 19 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace -
DNF 72
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 76
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 73
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 77
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 75
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNS 227
Sprint 27 Koga Cycling Team -